BRP Porocup 2019 4. osakilpailu Ranua Lopputulokset

Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Aika 2 Aika 3 Loppuaika
1 2579: Velemu Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Alatalo Janne 1:16,070 1:15,587 1:17,238 1:17.238
2 4418: Severi Länsman Saana Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:17,815 1:17,839 1:17,748 1:17.748
3 3394: Mellakka Krupula Hannu Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:17,542 1:15,718 1:17,795 1:17.795
4 4264: Tulimus Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Matero Seija 1:18,578 1:16,344 1:17,833 1:17.833
5 4420: Spiella Länsman Asko / Vartiainen Tomi Kaldoaivi Mikkola Hanna 1:18,571 1:16,565 1:17,863 1:17.863
6 3496: Silver Länsman Niilo Kaldoaivi Kilpivaara Marko 1:17,851 1:18,821 1:18,270 1:18.270
7 4570: Myrsky Uusitalo Ossi Palojärvi Matero Seija 1:17,459 1:17,502 1:18,395 1:18.395
8 4123: Annin Suivakko Vuolab Juha , Portimo Anni Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:18,602 1:16,370 1:18,568 1:18.568
9 4221: Syttö Kynkäänniemi Heikki ja Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:17,963 1:18,002 1:18,630 1:18.630
10 4392: Kaheli Piri Juha Kuukas Alatalo Janne 1:18,145 1:17,916 1:18,918 1:18,918
11 4061: Pekko Kangas , Aikkila Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:20,249 1:17,739 1:19,089 1:19.089
12 3910: Yoko Somby , Timonen Paistunturi Mikkola Hanna 1:20,065 1:18,921 1:19,349 1:19.349
13 3489: Salma Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:18,808 1:16,867 1:18,376 1:18.376
14 4476: Leilan Tähti Harri Matti Palojärvi Ruokamo Jani 1:18,802 1:18,879 1:19,187 1:19.187
15 3949: Ailigas Vuolab Urpo / Portimo Elsa Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:19,457 1:18,103 1:19,256 1:19.256
16 4087: Razán Somby ,Timonen Paistunturi Mikkola Hanna 1:20,830 1:19,302 1:20,014 1:20.014
17 Tusina Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,413 1:18,968 1:21,061 1:21.061
18 4212: Vikkelä Ronkainen Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:21,053 1:18,780 1:22,524 1:22.524
19 3929: Jokohan Sara Oula Sallivaara Mikkola Hanna 1:21,420 1:18,159 1:18.159
20 Nuuskamuikkunen Stenius Selena Pudasjärven Livo Pätsi Antti 1:20,112 1:18,658 1:18.658
21 4243: JK-Haippa Mikkola / Kaaretkoski Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:19,842 1:18,795 1:18.795
22 4364: Vektori Timonen Pekka Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:19,501 1:18,799 1:18.799
23 4131: Silba Länsman Antti-Iisko Kaldoaivi Mikkola Hanna 1:18,554 1:18,934 1:18.934
24 3806: Revontuli Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:20,458 1:18,935 1:18.935
25 3847: Seahkojuolgi Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Matero Seija 1:20,704 1:18,937 1:18.937
26 Lepattaja Kynkäänniemi Linnea Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:18,384 1:19,094 1:19.094
27 4290: Hymynkare Krupula , Petäjäjärvi Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:19,874 1:19,096 1:19.096
28 3454: Eri-Tähti Sarajärvi Eemil Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:20,282 1:19,189 1:19.189
29 3737: Jeeveli Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:19,940 1:19,246 1:19.246
30 4237: Vikuri Paso Toivo Petteri Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,103 1:19,352 1:19.352
31 4559: Ässäpää Syväjärvi Marja-Leena Lohijärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:20,513 1:19,357 1:19.357
32 2566: Nili Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:18,534 1:19,390 1:19.390
33 4285: Tälli Seppänen Jaakko Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:19,581 1:19,446 1:19.446
34 3674: Haamu Kaleva Esa Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:20,422 1:19,874 1:19.874
35 3759: Kamu Tepsa Reino Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:19,247 1:21,560 1:21.560
36 4179: Pororo Appel Vilma Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:20,494 Hylätty
37 4008: Pisama Hiukka Tero Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:20,555 1:20.555
38 3859: Gollegeaidnu Team Sápmi Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:20,568 1:20.568
39 4352: Pyrkijä Tornberg Kauko Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,620 1:20.620
40 4012: Mustakorva Aikio Leo Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:20,756 1:20.756
41 4328: Viuhka Martin Mika Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,809 1:20.809
42 4196: Poolo Ravintola Nili , Mikkola , Kauppi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:20,825 1:20.825
43 4236: Särmä Karinoro Jukka Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:20,885 1:20.885
44 4321: Loti Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:20,895 1:20.895
45 4266: Vire Seppänen Hanna-Mari Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,000 1:21.000
46 3281: 007 Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:21,103 1:21.103
47 4382: Sluibi Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:21,120 1:21.120
48 4455: Pika Määttä Inkeri Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:21,283 1:21.283
49 4269: Hulina Kynkäänniemi Susanna Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:21,446 1:21.446
50 4228: Toinen nopsa Ahola Esko Timisjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:21,467 1:21.467
51 4307: PeePee Sieppi Lotta Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:21,797 1:21.797
52 4234: Napakka Kimppa Team Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:22,321 1:22.321
53 Säikky Seppänen , Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:22,397 1:22.397
54 3271: Juurakko Konttaniemi Nea Palojärvi Pätsi Antti Hylätty
55 4159: Urkki Veljekset Kaleva Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko Hylätty
56 3948: Tahti Länsman Laura Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika Poissa
Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Aika 2 Aika 3 Loppuaika
1 4118: Matkalainen Hepolan talli / R Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:21,390 1:20,887 1:20,879 1:20.879
2 4326: Mutsik Kuukasjärvi Anni Sattasniemi Tervaniemi Marko 1:20,759 1:20,209 1:20,899 1:20.899
3 3969: Örkki Pulska Pekka Kemin-Sompio Länsman Mika 1:22,060 1:20,368 1:20,911 1:20.911
4 4454: Isopoi Laitila/Kuukasjärvi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:21,767 1:20,403 1:20,912 1:20.912
5 3884: Viliperi Kuosku Sari Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:21,418 1:20,605 1:21,060 1:21.060
6 4394: Kuura Jaakola Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:21,009 1:21,252 1:21,189 1:21.189
7 4409: Turpo Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:20,679 1:20,398 1:21,895 1:21.895
8 4506: Inkkari Timonen Mika Pudasjärvi Määttä Niina 1:22,590 1:20,225 1:22,064 1:22.064
9 4463: Hartsa Pätsi Ella Akanlahti Ruokamo Jani 1:21,201 1:21,406 1:22,462 1:22.462
10 4459: Väre Pätsi Jouni Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:20,396 1:20,893 1:22,630 1:22.630
11 4155: Pako Timonen Jarkko Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,203 1:20,460 1:22,737 1:22.737
12 3247: Mälli Keskitalo Sara-Marja Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:20,940 1:20,650 1:22,745 1:22.745
13 3909: Alex Hietala Amanda Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:20,057 1:20,426 1:20.426
14 4464: Juro Pätsi Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:20,952 1:20,486 1:20.486
15 4359: Eelin tumma Ronkainen Eeli Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:20,772 1:20,503 1:20.503
16 4571: Aiko Anttonen Aino Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,278 1:20,506 1:20.506
17 4393: Namu Kaisto / Päkkilä Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:21,402 1:20,568 1:20.568
18 4358: Oire Kyrönniemi Janne Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:20,459 1:20,594 1:20.594
19 4561: Konna Hietalan talli Posion Livo Pätsi Antti 1:22,999 1:20,600 1:20.600
20 4562: Rehti Timonen/Turpeinen Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,383 1:20,770 1:20.770
21 4259: Oma Soini Jouni Antero Oijärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:20,858 1:20,912 1:20.912
22 3938: Uljas Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:20,487 1:20,950 1:20.950
23 4242: Sisu Kaleva Esa Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:21,369 1:20,974 1:20.974
24 4551: Tsäkä Tornberg Kimmo Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,196 1:21,017 1:21.017
25 Aasinpotku Seppänen , Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:22,024 1:21,082 1:21.082
26 3928: Pinkoja Mikkola Jarkko Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:20,958 1:21,162 1:21.162
27 4444: Jyrä Kynkäänniemi Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:21,892 1:21,203 1:21.203
28 3883: Pikkukäpy Penttinen Aada ja Väinö Kemin-Sompio Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:20,471 1:21,415 1:21.415
29 4572: Kipinä Anttonen Anni Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:22,102 1:21,423 1:21.423
30 4507: Peto Timonen Elias / Turpeinen Jouko Pudasjärvi Mikkola Hanna 1:20,975 1:21,463 1:21.463
31 4166: Eerontähti Leinonen / Mäntyranta Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:21,388 1:21,513 1:21.513
32 2912: Käyrä Pulska Vilho Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:21,287 1:21,560 1:21.560
33 4199: Toloppakorva Aikio / Mikkola Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:20,352 1:21,609 1:21.609
34 4165: Snäppi Ylilehto Ronja Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:21,085 1:21,808 1:21.808
35 3282: Rike Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:24,580 1:22,066 1:22.066
36 4295: Oppilas Paaso Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:21,371 1:22,082 1:22.082
37 3807: Steppaaja Timonen Elias Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,459 1:21.459
38 4391: Jasperi Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1:21,506 1:21.506
39 4470: Riivaaja Seppänen/Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:21,817 1:21.817
40 4298: Jorkki Siurua Leena ja Henri Oijärvi Kettunen Sari 1:21,832 1:21.832
41 4357: Kilpi Tennilä/Heikkilä Narkaus Tervaniemi Marko 1:21,848 1:21.848
42 4588: Mutu Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1:21,895 1:21.895
43 2910: Villis Martin Mika Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,905 1:21.905
44 4231: Pinokkio Hepola Raimo Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:22,061 1:22.061
45 4597: Udu Mäntynen E./M-A Tolva Kilpivaara Marko 1:22,088 1:22.088
46 4600: Kärrynpyörä Kilpivaara Tiina Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:22,121 1:22.121
47 4424: Oho Päkkilä Fiia Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:22,142 1:22.142
48 4278: Väre Timonen Hugo Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:22,149 1:22.149
49 4509: Turporo Appel Lukas Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:22,235 1:22.235
50 4240: Jamo Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:22,239 1:22.239
51 3720: Karma Siurua Leena Oijärvi Kettunen Sari 1:22,275 1:22.275
52 4163: Hillantilikku Kuukasjärvi Jorma Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:22,443 1:22.443
53 4246: Kiila Timonen Toni Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:22,525 1:22.525
54 4154: Musti Isoaho Seppo Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:22,527 1:22.527
55 4585: Täplä Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:22,548 1:22.548
56 4319: Murahus Martin Heidi Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:22,591 1:22.591
57 4238: Kipinä Ronkainen Eeli Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:22,600 1:22.600
58 4177: Kippari Paaso Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:22,623 1:22.623
59 4601: Blex Hietala / Tepsa Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:22,672 1:22.672
60 2916: Vikuri Kuosku Sari Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:22,683 1:22.683
61 4170: Sintti Kyrönniemi Juha ja Esko Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:22,708 1:22.708
62 4356: Tonald Parkkinen Juha Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:22,754 1:22.754
63 4495: Hessukka Hietalan talli Posion Livo Pätsi Antti 1:22,765 1:22.765
64 4164: J A Seppänen/ Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:22,821 1:22.821
65 4473: Apuwa Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:22,869 1:22.869
66 3882: Hero Pulska Johannes Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:23,009 1:23.009
67 4412: Maxi Huhta Pirkko Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:23,090 1:23.090
68 3993: Kepex Kynkäänniemi Reijo ja Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:23,091 1:23.091
69 4176: Piikki Kyrönniemi Juha Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:23,110 1:23.110
70 4474: Pitkäjalka Kilpivaara Aaro Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:23,127 1:23.127
71 Ohari Seppänen Hanna-Mari Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:23,129 1:23.129
72 4608: Köppä Harri Fanni ja Pappa Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:23,265 1:23.265
73 3423: Pärrä Appel Oliver Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:23,312 1:23.312
74 2820: Jiehtanas Sara Hilkka Sallivaara Somby Uula-Petteri 1:23,491 1:23.491
75 4124: Bling Bling Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Mikkola Hanna 1:23,711 1:23.711
76 4366: Karvamato Alatalon talli Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:23,836 1:23.836
77 4453: Tuhnu Portimo Marko Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:24,417 1:24.417
78 3908: Pystö Tepsa Reino Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:24,598 1:24.598
79 Valpas Pätsi Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:24,705 1:24.705
80 4247: Turbo II Kaleva Juhani Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:24,757 1:24.757
81 3985: Kössi Tuomas Eino Orajärvi Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:25,033 1:25.033
82 4161: Reinikainen Erkkilä Petri Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:25,985 1:25.985
83 3953: Luppa Lampela Pertti Salla Pätsi Antti Hylätty
84 4413: Tuulentähti Soini / Mäntyranta Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero Hylätty
85 4569: Jeppe Uusitalo Ossi Palojärvi Matero Seija Hylätty
86 4310: Kamura Lakela Maria Kemin-Sompio Kaakkurivaara Aimi Hylätty
87 4162: Samurai Merkku Mika / Team Lakela Pyhä-Kallio Kaakkurivaara Aimi Hylätty
88 2580: Speedi Ylitalo Jaana Pintamo Alatalo Janne Hylätty
89 4503: Heksunmusta Lakela Heikki Kemin-Sompio Kaakkurivaara Aimi Hylätty
Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Loppuaika
1 4287: Hektor Alatalo Heikki Ikonen Alatalo Jere 1:17,232 1:17.232
2 Juniori 2 Juniori poro Ikonen Tervaniemi Pekka 1:17,511 1:17.511
3 3727: Ilokas Kynkäänniemi Lenni Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:19,148 1:19.148
4 Hylsy Alatalo Joni Ikonen Alatalo Joni 1:19,799 1:19.799
5 3392: Arska Aikkila Sammeli Oivanki Karjalainen Kira 1:19,865 1:19.865
6 3937: Sojo J. Mikkola / Puuhakari Ivalo Tervaniemi Elias 1:20,339 1:20.339
7 4365: Lumo Timonen Jarkko Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Aaro 1:20,982 1:20.982
8 4402: Sepalus Hepola Senni Ikonen Hepola Senni 1:21,276 1:21.276
9 4407: Gievra Team Sápmi Paistunturi Somby Heikki Matias 1:21,479 1:21.479
10 Juniori 3 Juniori poro Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Ruut 1:21,642 1:21.642
11 juniori 4 juniori poro Ivalo Mikkola Jonne 1:21,990 1:21,990
12 3821: Joiku Pulska Tapani H. Kemin-Sompio Pulska Peetu 1:22,111 1:22.111
13 3854: Jeti Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Hepola Sonja 1:22,223 1:22.223
14 Juniori 1 Juniori poro Pudasjärven Livo Stenius Selena 1:22,333 1:22.333
15 Säppi Päkkilä T & E Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Noel 1:25,585 1:25.585
16 2471: Hiski Team Weeman , Mäntyranta Oijärvi Yliniva Hannes 1:25,795 1:25,795
17 Kankinen Team Tölkki Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jenni Hylätty
18 4168: Pohjoistähti Mäntyranta / Sarajärvi Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil Hylätty
19 4291: Tulikaste Krupula Ada ja Atte Isosydänmaa Ikonen Jonne Poissa
Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Loppuaika
1 Kysymysmerkki2 Alatalon talli Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:20.117
2 4872: Romina Kyrönniemi Sanni Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:21.236
3 4855: Reppana Timonen Jarmo Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:21.635
4 4865: Horsepoweri Kyrönniemi Marko ja Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:22.496
5 4871: Rapeli Alatalon talli Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:22.514
6 4851: Vilperi Hepolan Talli / Ville Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:23.017
7 4852: Sutki Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:23.103
8 4864: Paukku Alatalo Pirjo Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:23.229
9 4863: Helmerironski Jäläki team Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:23.379
10 Jokeri Ylilehto Elias Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:23.533
11 Kysymysmerkki Alatalon talli Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:24.160
12 Rampe Piri Juha Kuukas Alatalo Janne 1:24.521
13 4853: Aatos Tuomivaara Tenho Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:24.802
14 Kiista Seppänen / Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:24.962
15 Naukkis Piri Juha Kuukas Alatalo Janne 1:26.038
16 Ruoste Aatsinki Aarne Pohjois-Salla Aatsinki Vilma 1:27.018
17 Hiippi Seppänen / Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:27.422
18 4882: Wake Stenius Selena Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:27.595
19 Juha88 Selena/Mertsi stenius Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:28.203
20 Pikku Vartiainen Vartiainen Tomi Kaldoaivi Somby Uula-Petteri Hylätty
21 Kiela Hepolan Talli/ Sonja Ikonen Alatalo Janne Hylätty