BRP Porocup 2019 4. osakilpailu Ranua Kuuma

Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
2579: Velemu Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Alatalo Janne 1:16,070
4570: Myrsky Uusitalo Ossi Palojärvi Matero Seija 1:17,459
3496: Silver Länsman Niilo Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:17,851
3910: Yoko Somby , Timonen Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:20,065
4237: Vikuri Paso Toivo Petteri Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,103
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
3677: Tusina Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:20.413
3806: Revontuli Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:20.458
4559: Ässäpää Syväjärvi Marja-Leena Lohijärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:20.513
4008: Pisama Hiukka Tero Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:20.555
3859: Gollegeaidnu Team Sápmi Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:20.568
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
3394: Mellakka Krupula Hannu Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:17.542
4392: Kaheli Piri Juha Kuukas Alatalo Janne 1:18.145
3489: Salma Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:18.808
3949: Ailigas Vuolab Urpo / Portimo Elsa Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:19.457
4364: Vektori Timonen Pekka Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:19.501
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4277: Lepattaja Kynkäänniemi Linnea Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:18.384
4243: JK-Haippa Mikkola / Kaaretkoski Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:19.842
4290: Hymynkare Krupula , Petäjäjärvi Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:19.874
3737: Jeeveli Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:19.940
4352: Pyrkijä Tornberg Kauko Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko 1:20.620
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4212: Vikkelä Ronkainen Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:21.053
3281: 007 Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:21.103
4307: PeePee Sieppi Lotta Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:21.797
4234: Napakka Kimppa Team Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:22.321
2598: Säikky Seppänen , Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:22.397
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
3847: Seahkojuolgi Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Matero Seija 1:20.704
4328: Viuhka Martin Heidi Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:20.809
4321: Loti Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:20.895
4455: Pika Määttä Inkeri Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:21.283
4269: Hulina Kynkäänniemi Susanna Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:21.446
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4420: Spiella Länsman Asko / Vartiainen Tomi Kaldoaivi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:18.571
4285: Tälli Seppänen Jaakko Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:19.581
4017: Nuuskamuikkunen Stenius Selena Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:20.112
3454: Eri-Tähti Sarajärvi Eemil Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:20.282
3674: Haamu Kaleva Esa Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:20.422
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4061: Pekko Kangas , Aikkila Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:20.249
4179: Pororo Appel Vilma Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:20.494
4012: Mustakorva Aikio Leo Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:20.756
4196: Poolo Ravintola Nili , Mikkola , Kauppi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:20.825
4159: Urkki Veljekset Kaleva Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko Hylätty
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4087: Razán Somby ,Timonen Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:20.830
4236: Särmä Karinoro Jukka Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:20.885
4266: Vire Seppänen Hanna-Mari Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:21.000
4382: Sluibi Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:21.120
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
2566: Nili Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:18.534
4131: Silba Länsman Antti-Iisko Kaldoaivi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:18.554
4264: Tulimus Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Matero Seija 1:18.578
4123: Annin Suivakko Vuolab Juha , Portimo Anni Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:18.602
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
3948: Tahti Länsman Laura Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika Poissa
3929: Jokohan Sara Oula Sallivaara Somby Uula-Petteri 1:21.420
4228: Toinen nopsa Ahola Esko Timisjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:21.467
3271: Juurakko Konttaniemi Nea Palojärvi Pätsi Antti Hylätty
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4418: Severi Länsman Saana Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:17.815
4221: Syttö Kynkäänniemi Heikki ja Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:17.963
4476: Leilan Tähti Harri Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:18.802
3759: Kamu Tepsa Reino Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:19.247
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4420: Spiella Länsman Asko / Vartiainen Tomi Kaldoaivi Mikkola Hanna 1:16.565
4061: Pekko Kangas , Aikkila Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:17.739
4476: Leilan Tähti Harri Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:18.879
3847: Seahkojuolgi Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Matero Seija 1:18.937
3737: Jeeveli Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:19.246
4179: Pororo Appel Vilma Oijärvi Alatalo Janne Hylätty
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
2579: Velemu Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Alatalo Janne 1:15.587
4123: Annin Suivakko Vuolab Juha , Portimo Anni Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:16.370
3489: Salma Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:16.867
3929: Jokohan Sara Oula Sallivaara Mikkola Hanna 1:18.159
3454: Eri-Tähti Sarajärvi Eemil Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:19.189
4237: Vikuri Paso Toivo Petteri Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:19.352
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4418: Severi Länsman Saana Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:17.839
4392: Kaheli Piri Juha Kuukas Alatalo Janne 1:17.916
3949: Ailigas Vuolab Urpo / Portimo Elsa Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:18.103
4017: Nuuskamuikkunen Stenius Selena Pudasjärven Livo Pätsi Antti 1:18.658
4243: JK-Haippa Mikkola / Kaaretkoski Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:18.795
4364: Vektori Timonen Pekka Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:18.799
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
3394: Mellakka Krupula Hannu Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:15.718
4570: Myrsky Uusitalo Ossi Palojärvi Matero Seija 1:17.502
4212: Vikkelä Ronkainen Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:18.780
4131: Silba Länsman Antti-Iisko Kaldoaivi Mikkola Hanna 1:18.934
3806: Revontuli Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:18.935
3674: Haamu Kaleva Esa Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:19.874
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4264: Tulimus Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Matero Seija 1:16.344
4221: Syttö Kynkäänniemi Heikki ja Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:18.002
4087: Razán Somby ,Timonen Paistunturi Mikkola Hanna 1:19.302
2566: Nili Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:19.390
4285: Tälli Seppänen Jaakko Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:19.446
3759: Kamu Tepsa Reino Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:21.560
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
3496: Silver Länsman Niilo Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:18.821
3910: Yoko Somby , Timonen Paistunturi Mikkola Hanna 1:18.921
3677: Tusina Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:18.968
4277: Lepattaja Kynkäänniemi Linnea Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:19.094
4290: Hymynkare Krupula , Petäjäjärvi Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:19.096
4559: Ässäpää Syväjärvi Marja-Leena Lohijärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:19.357
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
2579: Velemu Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Alatalo Janne 1:17.238
4418: Severi Länsman Saana Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:17.748
3394: Mellakka Krupula Hannu Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:17.795
4264: Tulimus Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Matero Seija 1:17.833
4420: Spiella Länsman Asko / Vartiainen Tomi Kaldoaivi Mikkola Hanna 1:17.863
3496: Silver Länsman Niilo Kaldoaivi Kilpivaara Marko 1:18.270
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4570: Myrsky Uusitalo Ossi Palojärvi Matero Seija 1:18.395
4123: Annin Suivakko Vuolab Juha , Portimo Anni Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:18.568
4221: Syttö Kynkäänniemi Heikki ja Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:18.630
4392: Kaheli Piri Juha Kuukas Alatalo Janne 1:18,918
4061: Pekko Kangas , Aikkila Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:19.089
3910: Yoko Somby , Timonen Paistunturi Mikkola Hanna 1:19.349
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
3489: Salma Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:18.376
4476: Leilan Tähti Harri Matti Palojärvi Ruokamo Jani 1:19.187
3949: Ailigas Vuolab Urpo / Portimo Elsa Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:19.256
4087: Razán Somby ,Timonen Paistunturi Mikkola Hanna 1:20.014
3677: Tusina Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:21.061
4212: Vikkelä Ronkainen Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:22.524

Lopputulokset

# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Aika 2 Aika 3 Poissa DQ
1 2579: Velemu Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Alatalo Janne 1:16,070 1:15,587 1:17,238 Ei Ei
2 4418: Severi Länsman Saana Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:17,815 1:17,839 1:17,748 Ei Ei
3 3394: Mellakka Krupula Hannu Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:17,542 1:15,718 1:17,795 Ei Ei
4 4264: Tulimus Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Matero Seija 1:18,578 1:16,344 1:17,833 Ei Ei
5 4420: Spiella Länsman Asko / Vartiainen Tomi Kaldoaivi Mikkola Hanna 1:18,571 1:16,565 1:17,863 Ei Ei
6 3496: Silver Länsman Niilo Kaldoaivi Kilpivaara Marko 1:17,851 1:18,821 1:18,270 Ei Ei
7 4570: Myrsky Uusitalo Ossi Palojärvi Matero Seija 1:17,459 1:17,502 1:18,395 Ei Ei
8 4123: Annin Suivakko Vuolab Juha , Portimo Anni Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:18,602 1:16,370 1:18,568 Ei Ei
9 4221: Syttö Kynkäänniemi Heikki ja Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:17,963 1:18,002 1:18,630 Ei Ei
10 4392: Kaheli Piri Juha Kuukas Alatalo Janne 1:18,145 1:17,916 1:18,918 Ei Ei
11 4061: Pekko Kangas , Aikkila Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:20,249 1:17,739 1:19,089 Ei Ei
12 3910: Yoko Somby , Timonen Paistunturi Mikkola Hanna 1:20,065 1:18,921 1:19,349 Ei Ei
13 3489: Salma Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:18,808 1:16,867 1:18,376 Ei Ei
14 4476: Leilan Tähti Harri Matti Palojärvi Ruokamo Jani 1:18,802 1:18,879 1:19,187 Ei Ei
15 3949: Ailigas Vuolab Urpo / Portimo Elsa Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:19,457 1:18,103 1:19,256 Ei Ei
16 4087: Razán Somby ,Timonen Paistunturi Mikkola Hanna 1:20,830 1:19,302 1:20,014 Ei Ei
17 3677: Tusina Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,413 1:18,968 1:21,061 Ei Ei
18 4212: Vikkelä Ronkainen Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:21,053 1:18,780 1:22,524 Ei Ei
19 3929: Jokohan Sara Oula Sallivaara Mikkola Hanna 1:21,420 1:18,159 Ei Ei
20 4017: Nuuskamuikkunen Stenius Selena Pudasjärven Livo Pätsi Antti 1:20,112 1:18,658 Ei Ei
21 4243: JK-Haippa Mikkola / Kaaretkoski Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:19,842 1:18,795 Ei Ei
22 4364: Vektori Timonen Pekka Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:19,501 1:18,799 Ei Ei
23 4131: Silba Länsman Antti-Iisko Kaldoaivi Mikkola Hanna 1:18,554 1:18,934 Ei Ei
24 3806: Revontuli Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:20,458 1:18,935 Ei Ei
25 3847: Seahkojuolgi Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Matero Seija 1:20,704 1:18,937 Ei Ei
26 4277: Lepattaja Kynkäänniemi Linnea Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:18,384 1:19,094 Ei Ei
27 4290: Hymynkare Krupula , Petäjäjärvi Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:19,874 1:19,096 Ei Ei
28 3454: Eri-Tähti Sarajärvi Eemil Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:20,282 1:19,189 Ei Ei
29 3737: Jeeveli Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:19,940 1:19,246 Ei Ei
30 4237: Vikuri Paso Toivo Petteri Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,103 1:19,352 Ei Ei
31 4559: Ässäpää Syväjärvi Marja-Leena Lohijärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:20,513 1:19,357 Ei Ei
32 2566: Nili Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:18,534 1:19,390 Ei Ei
33 4285: Tälli Seppänen Jaakko Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:19,581 1:19,446 Ei Ei
34 3674: Haamu Kaleva Esa Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:20,422 1:19,874 Ei Ei
35 3759: Kamu Tepsa Reino Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:19,247 1:21,560 Ei Ei
36 4179: Pororo Appel Vilma Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:20,494 Ei Kyllä
37 4008: Pisama Hiukka Tero Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:20,555 Ei Ei
38 3859: Gollegeaidnu Team Sápmi Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:20,568 Ei Ei
39 4352: Pyrkijä Tornberg Kauko Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,620 Ei Ei
40 4012: Mustakorva Aikio Leo Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:20,756 Ei Ei
41 4328: Viuhka Martin Heidi Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,809 Ei Ei
42 4196: Poolo Ravintola Nili , Mikkola , Kauppi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:20,825 Ei Ei
43 4236: Särmä Karinoro Jukka Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:20,885 Ei Ei
44 4321: Loti Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:20,895 Ei Ei
45 4266: Vire Seppänen Hanna-Mari Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,000 Ei Ei
46 3281: 007 Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:21,103 Ei Ei
47 4382: Sluibi Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:21,120 Ei Ei
48 4455: Pika Määttä Inkeri Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:21,283 Ei Ei
49 4269: Hulina Kynkäänniemi Susanna Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:21,446 Ei Ei
50 4228: Toinen nopsa Ahola Esko Timisjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:21,467 Ei Ei
51 4307: PeePee Sieppi Lotta Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:21,797 Ei Ei
52 4234: Napakka Kimppa Team Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:22,321 Ei Ei
53 2598: Säikky Seppänen , Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:22,397 Ei Ei
54 3271: Juurakko Konttaniemi Nea Palojärvi Pätsi Antti Ei Kyllä
55 4159: Urkki Veljekset Kaleva Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko Ei Kyllä
56 3948: Tahti Länsman Laura Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika Kyllä Ei