BRP Porocup 2019 4. osakilpailu Ranua Yleinen

Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4155: Pako Timonen Jarkko Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:20.203
4199: Toloppakorva Aikio / Mikkola Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:20.352
4359: Eelin tumma Ronkainen Eeli Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:20.772
4259: Oma Soini Jouni Antero Oijärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:20.858
4154: Musti Isoaho Seppo Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:22.527
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4464: Juro Pätsi Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:20.952
4507: Peto Timonen Elias / Turpeinen Jouko Pudasjärvi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:20.975
4394: Kuura Jaakola Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:21.009
2912: Käyrä Pulska Vilho Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:21.287
4164: J A Seppänen/ Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:22.821
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
3247: Mälli Keskitalo Sara-Marja Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:20.940
3928: Pinkoja Mikkola Jarkko Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:20.958
4165: Snäppi Ylilehto Ronja Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:21.085
4551: Tsäkä Tornberg Kimmo Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko 1:21.196
4295: Oppilas Paaso Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:21.371
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4326: Mutsik Kuukasjärvi Anni Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:20.759
4393: Namu Kaisto / Päkkilä Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:21.402
3807: Steppaaja Timonen Elias Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:21.459
4600: Kärrynpyörä Kilpivaara Tiina Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:22.121
4503: Heksunmusta Lakela Heikki Kemin-Sompio Kaakkurivaara Aimi Hylätty
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4506: Inkkari Timonen Mika Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:22.590
4238: Kipinä Ronkainen Eeli Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:22.600
2916: Vikuri Kuosku Sari Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:22.683
3993: Kepex Kynkäänniemi Reijo ja Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:23.091
2820: Jiehtanas Sara Hilkka Sallivaara Somby Uula-Petteri 1:23.491
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4118: Matkalainen Hepolan talli / R Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:21.390
4298: Jorkki Siurua Leena ja Henri Oijärvi Kettunen Sari 1:21.832
4319: Murahus Martin Heidi Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:22.591
4601: Blex Hietala / Tepsa Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:22.672
4356: Tonald Parkkinen Juha Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:22.754
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4562: Rehti Timonen/Turpeinen Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:20.383
4358: Oire Kyrönniemi Janne Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:20.459
4166: Eerontähti Leinonen / Mäntyranta Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:21.388
4588: Mutu Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1:21.895
3985: Kössi Tuomas Eino Orajärvi Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:25.033
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4444: Jyrä Kynkäänniemi Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:21.892
4246: Kiila Timonen Toni Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:22.525
4474: Pitkäjalka Kilpivaara Aaro Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:23.127
4608: Köppä Harri Fanni ja Pappa Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:23.265
4124: Bling Bling Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Mikkola Hanna 1:23.711
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4561: Konna Hietalan talli Posion Livo Pätsi Antti 1:22.999
3882: Hero Pulska Johannes Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:23.009
4176: Piikki Kyrönniemi Juha Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:23.110
4366: Karvamato Alatalon talli Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:23.836
4162: Samurai Merkku Mika / Team Lakela Pyhä-Kallio Kaakkurivaara Aimi Hylätty
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
3282: Rike Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:24.580
3908: Pystö Tepsa Reino Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:24.598
4462: Valpas Pätsi Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:24.705
4247: Turbo II Kaleva Juhani Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:24.757
2580: Speedi Ylitalo Jaana Pintamo Alatalo Janne Hylätty
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
3425: Aasinpotku Seppänen , Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:22.024
4597: Udu Mäntynen E./M-A Tolva Kilpivaara Marko 1:22.088
3720: Karma Siurua Leena Oijärvi Kettunen Sari 1:22.275
4170: Sintti Kyrönniemi Juha ja Esko Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:22.708
4473: Apuwa Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:22.869
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
3909: Alex Hietala Amanda Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:20.057
4409: Turpo Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:20.679
4391: Jasperi Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1:21.506
4585: Täplä Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:22.548
4310: Kamura Lakela Maria Kemin-Sompio Kaakkurivaara Aimi Hylätty
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
3969: Örkki Pulska Pekka Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:22.060
4231: Pinokkio Hepola Raimo Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:22.061
4424: Oho Päkkilä Fiia Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:22.142
4278: Väre Timonen Hugo Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:22.149
4569: Jeppe Uusitalo Ossi Palojärvi Matero Seija Hylätty
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4459: Väre Pätsi Jouni Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:20.396
3884: Viliperi Kuosku Sari Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:21.418
4412: Maxi Huhta Pirkko Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:23.090
4485: Ohari Seppänen Hanna-Mari Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:23.129
3423: Pärrä Appel Oliver Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:23.312
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4572: Kipinä Anttonen Anni Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:22.102
4509: Turporo Appel Lukas Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:22.235
4163: Hillantilikku Kuukasjärvi Jorma Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:22.443
4177: Kippari Paaso Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:22.623
4495: Hessukka Hietalan talli Posion Livo Pätsi Antti 1:22.765
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4571: Aiko Anttonen Aino Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:21.278
4453: Tuhnu Portimo Marko Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:24.417
4161: Reinikainen Erkkilä Petri Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:25.985
3953: Luppa Lampela Pertti Salla Pätsi Antti Hylätty
4413: Tuulentähti Soini / Mäntyranta Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero Hylätty
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
3883: Pikkukäpy Penttinen Aada ja Väinö Kemin-Sompio Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:20.471
3938: Uljas Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:20.487
4463: Hartsa Mourujärvi Ella Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:21.201
4242: Sisu Kaleva Esa Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:21.369
4470: Riivaaja Seppänen/Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:21.817
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4454: Isopoi Laitila/Kuukasjärvi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:21.767
4357: Kilpi Tennilä/Heikkilä Narkaus Tervaniemi Marko 1:21.848
2910: Villis Martin Mika Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:21.905
4240: Jamo Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:22.239
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4326: Mutsik Kuukasjärvi Anni Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:20.209
4506: Inkkari Timonen Mika Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:20.225
4359: Eelin tumma Ronkainen Eeli Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:20.503
4393: Namu Kaisto / Päkkilä Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:20.568
3425: Aasinpotku Seppänen , Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:21.082
3928: Pinkoja Mikkola Jarkko Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:21.162
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4118: Matkalainen Hepolan talli / R Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:20.887
4459: Väre Pätsi Jouni Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:20.893
4259: Oma Soini Jouni Antero Oijärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:20.912
3938: Uljas Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:20.950
4242: Sisu Kaleva Esa Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:20.974
4551: Tsäkä Tornberg Kimmo Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko 1:21.017
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4454: Isopoi Laitila/Kuukasjärvi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:20.403
4155: Pako Timonen Jarkko Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:20.460
4464: Juro Pätsi Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:20.486
2912: Käyrä Pulska Vilho Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:21.560
3282: Rike Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:22.066
4295: Oppilas Paaso Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:22.082
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
3969: Örkki Pulska Pekka Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:20.368
4409: Turpo Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:20.398
3909: Alex Hietala Amanda Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:20.426
4571: Aiko Anttonen Aino Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:20.506
4358: Oire Kyrönniemi Janne Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:20.594
4561: Konna Hietalan talli Posion Livo Pätsi Antti 1:20.600
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
3884: Viliperi Kuosku Sari Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:20.605
3247: Mälli Keskitalo Sara-Marja Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:20.650
4562: Rehti Timonen/Turpeinen Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:20.770
4444: Jyrä Kynkäänniemi Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:21.203
4166: Eerontähti Leinonen / Mäntyranta Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:21.513
4199: Toloppakorva Aikio / Mikkola Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:21.609
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4394: Kuura Jaakola Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:21.252
4463: Hartsa Mourujärvi Ella Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:21.406
3883: Pikkukäpy Penttinen Aada ja Väinö Kemin-Sompio Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:21.415
4572: Kipinä Anttonen Anni Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:21.423
4507: Peto Timonen Elias / Turpeinen Jouko Pudasjärvi Mikkola Hanna 1:21.463
4165: Snäppi Ylilehto Ronja Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:21.808
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4118: Matkalainen Hepolan talli / R Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:20.879
4326: Mutsik Kuukasjärvi Anni Sattasniemi Tervaniemi Marko 1:20.899
3969: Örkki Pulska Pekka Kemin-Sompio Länsman Mika 1:20.911
4454: Isopoi Laitila/Kuukasjärvi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:20.912
3884: Viliperi Kuosku Sari Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:21.060
4394: Kuura Jaakola Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:21.189
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4409: Turpo Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:21.895
4506: Inkkari Timonen Mika Pudasjärvi Määttä Niina 1:22.064
4463: Hartsa Mourujärvi Ella Akanlahti Ruokamo Jani 1:22.462
4459: Väre Pätsi Jouni Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:22.630
4155: Pako Timonen Jarkko Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:22.737
3247: Mälli Keskitalo Sara-Marja Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:22.745

Lopputulokset

# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Aika 2 Aika 3 Poissa DQ
1 4118: Matkalainen Hepolan talli / R Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:21,390 1:20,887 1:20,879 Ei Ei
2 4326: Mutsik Kuukasjärvi Anni Sattasniemi Tervaniemi Marko 1:20,759 1:20,209 1:20,899 Ei Ei
3 3969: Örkki Pulska Pekka Kemin-Sompio Länsman Mika 1:22,060 1:20,368 1:20,911 Ei Ei
4 4454: Isopoi Laitila/Kuukasjärvi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:21,767 1:20,403 1:20,912 Ei Ei
5 3884: Viliperi Kuosku Sari Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:21,418 1:20,605 1:21,060 Ei Ei
6 4394: Kuura Jaakola Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:21,009 1:21,252 1:21,189 Ei Ei
7 4409: Turpo Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:20,679 1:20,398 1:21,895 Ei Ei
8 4506: Inkkari Timonen Mika Pudasjärvi Määttä Niina 1:22,590 1:20,225 1:22,064 Ei Ei
9 4463: Hartsa Mourujärvi Ella Akanlahti Ruokamo Jani 1:21,201 1:21,406 1:22,462 Ei Ei
10 4459: Väre Pätsi Jouni Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:20,396 1:20,893 1:22,630 Ei Ei
11 4155: Pako Timonen Jarkko Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,203 1:20,460 1:22,737 Ei Ei
12 3247: Mälli Keskitalo Sara-Marja Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:20,940 1:20,650 1:22,745 Ei Ei
13 3909: Alex Hietala Amanda Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:20,057 1:20,426 Ei Ei
14 4464: Juro Pätsi Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:20,952 1:20,486 Ei Ei
15 4359: Eelin tumma Ronkainen Eeli Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:20,772 1:20,503 Ei Ei
16 4571: Aiko Anttonen Aino Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,278 1:20,506 Ei Ei
17 4393: Namu Kaisto / Päkkilä Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:21,402 1:20,568 Ei Ei
18 4358: Oire Kyrönniemi Janne Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:20,459 1:20,594 Ei Ei
19 4561: Konna Hietalan talli Posion Livo Pätsi Antti 1:22,999 1:20,600 Ei Ei
20 4562: Rehti Timonen/Turpeinen Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,383 1:20,770 Ei Ei
21 4259: Oma Soini Jouni Antero Oijärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:20,858 1:20,912 Ei Ei
22 3938: Uljas Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:20,487 1:20,950 Ei Ei
23 4242: Sisu Kaleva Esa Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:21,369 1:20,974 Ei Ei
24 4551: Tsäkä Tornberg Kimmo Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,196 1:21,017 Ei Ei
25 3425: Aasinpotku Seppänen , Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:22,024 1:21,082 Ei Ei
26 3928: Pinkoja Mikkola Jarkko Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:20,958 1:21,162 Ei Ei
27 4444: Jyrä Kynkäänniemi Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:21,892 1:21,203 Ei Ei
28 3883: Pikkukäpy Penttinen Aada ja Väinö Kemin-Sompio Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:20,471 1:21,415 Ei Ei
29 4572: Kipinä Anttonen Anni Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:22,102 1:21,423 Ei Ei
30 4507: Peto Timonen Elias / Turpeinen Jouko Pudasjärvi Mikkola Hanna 1:20,975 1:21,463 Ei Ei
31 4166: Eerontähti Leinonen / Mäntyranta Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:21,388 1:21,513 Ei Ei
32 2912: Käyrä Pulska Vilho Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:21,287 1:21,560 Ei Ei
33 4199: Toloppakorva Aikio / Mikkola Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:20,352 1:21,609 Ei Ei
34 4165: Snäppi Ylilehto Ronja Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:21,085 1:21,808 Ei Ei
35 3282: Rike Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:24,580 1:22,066 Ei Ei
36 4295: Oppilas Paaso Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:21,371 1:22,082 Ei Ei
37 3807: Steppaaja Timonen Elias Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,459 Ei Ei
38 4391: Jasperi Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1:21,506 Ei Ei
39 4470: Riivaaja Seppänen/Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:21,817 Ei Ei
40 4298: Jorkki Siurua Leena ja Henri Oijärvi Kettunen Sari 1:21,832 Ei Ei
41 4357: Kilpi Tennilä/Heikkilä Narkaus Tervaniemi Marko 1:21,848 Ei Ei
42 4588: Mutu Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1:21,895 Ei Ei
43 2910: Villis Martin Mika Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,905 Ei Ei
44 4231: Pinokkio Hepola Raimo Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:22,061 Ei Ei
45 4597: Udu Mäntynen E./M-A Tolva Kilpivaara Marko 1:22,088 Ei Ei
46 4600: Kärrynpyörä Kilpivaara Tiina Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:22,121 Ei Ei
47 4424: Oho Päkkilä Fiia Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:22,142 Ei Ei
48 4278: Väre Timonen Hugo Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:22,149 Ei Ei
49 4509: Turporo Appel Lukas Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:22,235 Ei Ei
50 4240: Jamo Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:22,239 Ei Ei
51 3720: Karma Siurua Leena Oijärvi Kettunen Sari 1:22,275 Ei Ei
52 4163: Hillantilikku Kuukasjärvi Jorma Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:22,443 Ei Ei
53 4246: Kiila Timonen Toni Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:22,525 Ei Ei
54 4154: Musti Isoaho Seppo Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:22,527 Ei Ei
55 4585: Täplä Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:22,548 Ei Ei
56 4319: Murahus Martin Heidi Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:22,591 Ei Ei
57 4238: Kipinä Ronkainen Eeli Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:22,600 Ei Ei
58 4177: Kippari Paaso Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:22,623 Ei Ei
59 4601: Blex Hietala / Tepsa Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:22,672 Ei Ei
60 2916: Vikuri Kuosku Sari Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:22,683 Ei Ei
61 4170: Sintti Kyrönniemi Juha ja Esko Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:22,708 Ei Ei
62 4356: Tonald Parkkinen Juha Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:22,754 Ei Ei
63 4495: Hessukka Hietalan talli Posion Livo Pätsi Antti 1:22,765 Ei Ei
64 4164: J A Seppänen/ Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:22,821 Ei Ei
65 4473: Apuwa Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:22,869 Ei Ei
66 3882: Hero Pulska Johannes Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:23,009 Ei Ei
67 4412: Maxi Huhta Pirkko Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:23,090 Ei Ei
68 3993: Kepex Kynkäänniemi Reijo ja Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:23,091 Ei Ei
69 4176: Piikki Kyrönniemi Juha Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:23,110 Ei Ei
70 4474: Pitkäjalka Kilpivaara Aaro Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:23,127 Ei Ei
71 4485: Ohari Seppänen Hanna-Mari Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:23,129 Ei Ei
72 4608: Köppä Harri Fanni ja Pappa Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:23,265 Ei Ei
73 3423: Pärrä Appel Oliver Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:23,312 Ei Ei
74 2820: Jiehtanas Sara Hilkka Sallivaara Somby Uula-Petteri 1:23,491 Ei Ei
75 4124: Bling Bling Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Mikkola Hanna 1:23,711 Ei Ei
76 4366: Karvamato Alatalon talli Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:23,836 Ei Ei
77 4453: Tuhnu Portimo Marko Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:24,417 Ei Ei
78 3908: Pystö Tepsa Reino Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:24,598 Ei Ei
79 4462: Valpas Pätsi Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:24,705 Ei Ei
80 4247: Turbo II Kaleva Juhani Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:24,757 Ei Ei
81 3985: Kössi Tuomas Eino Orajärvi Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:25,033 Ei Ei
82 4161: Reinikainen Erkkilä Petri Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:25,985 Ei Ei
83 3953: Luppa Lampela Pertti Salla Pätsi Antti Ei Kyllä
84 4413: Tuulentähti Soini / Mäntyranta Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero Ei Kyllä
85 4569: Jeppe Uusitalo Ossi Palojärvi Matero Seija Ei Kyllä
86 4310: Kamura Lakela Maria Kemin-Sompio Kaakkurivaara Aimi Ei Kyllä
87 4162: Samurai Merkku Mika / Team Lakela Pyhä-Kallio Kaakkurivaara Aimi Ei Kyllä
88 2580: Speedi Ylitalo Jaana Pintamo Alatalo Janne Ei Kyllä
89 4503: Heksunmusta Lakela Heikki Kemin-Sompio Kaakkurivaara Aimi Ei Kyllä