BRP Porocup 2019 2. osakilpailu Yli-Ii Lopputulokset

Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Aika 2 Aika 3 Loppuaika
1 3394: Mellakka Krupula Hannu Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:19,218 1:16,553 1:15,778 1:15.778
2 2579: Velemu Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Alatalo Janne 1:21,027 1:16,491 1:16,889 1:16.889
3 4264: Tulimus Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Mikkola Hanna 1:21,903 1:18,120 1:17,018 1:17.018
4 4212: Vikkelä Ronkainen Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:23,154 1:18,635 1:17,964 1:17.964
5 4266: Vire Seppänen Hanna-Mari Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:23,193 1:18,101 1:18,010 1:18.010
6 3847: Seahkojuolgi Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Somby Uula-Petteri 1:24,089 1:19,114 1:18,223 1:18.223
7 4123: Annin Suivakko Vuolab Juha , Portimo Anni Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:20,695 1:16,588 1:17,667 1:17.667
8 4290: Hymynkare Krupula , Petäjäjärvi Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:22,754 1:19,206 1:17,874 1:17.874
9 4328: Viuhka Martin Heidi Kemin-Sompio Määttä Niina 1:22,575 1:18,685 1:18,107 1:18.107
10 4307: PeePee Sieppi Lotta Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:22,632 1:18,166 1:18,203 1:18.203
11 4285: Tälli Seppänen Jaakko Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,444 1:16,655 1:18,327 1:18.327
12 4087: Razán Somby ,Timonen Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:22,959 1:18,584 1:18,857 1:18.857
13 4420: Spiella Länsman Asko / Vartiainen Tomi Kaldoaivi Mikkola Hanna 1:21,654 1:40,878 1:16,348 1:16.348
14 4236: Särmä Karinoro Jukka Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:23,112 1:18,035 1:17,980 1:17.980
15 2566: Nili Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Ruokamo Jani 1:21,822 1:18,421 1:18,474 1:18.474
16 3949: Ailigas Vuolab Urpo / Portimo Elsa Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:24,084 1:19,108 1:18,489 1:18.489
17 3910: Yoko Somby , Timonen Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:22,716 1:19,340 1:18,867 1:18.867
18 4017: Nuuskamuikkunen Stenius Selena Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:23,360 1:18,658 1:19,030 1:19.030
19 4455: Pika Määttä Inkeri Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:23,368 1:18,142 1:18.142
20 3859: Gollegeaidnu Team Sápmi Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:23,289 1:18,266 1:18.266
21 4269: Hulina Kynkäänniemi Susanna Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:23,085 1:18,632 1:18.632
22 3281: 007 Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:23,146 1:18,961 1:18.961
23 4179: Pororo Appel Vilma Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:23,437 1:19,121 1:19.121
24 3929: Jokohan Sara Oula Sallivaara Somby Uula-Petteri 1:22,720 1:19,307 1:19.307
25 3677: Tusina Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:23,728 1:19,361 1:19.361
26 4277: Lepattaja Kynkäänniemi Linnea Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:22,640 1:19,477 1:19.477
27 3806: Revontuli Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:23,059 1:19,540 1:19.540
28 4476: Leilan Tähti Harri Matti Palojärvi Ruokamo Jani 1:23,389 1:19,721 1:19.721
29 4012: Mustakorva Aikio Leo Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:23,058 1:19,908 1:19.908
30 4321: Loti Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:23,315 1:20,070 1:20.070
31 3737: Jeeveli Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:22,816 1:20,471 1:20.471
32 4352: Pyrkijä Tornberg Kauko Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko 1:23,241 1:20,548 1:20.548
33 3271: Juurakko Konttaniemi Nea Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:21,867 Hylätty
34 4008: Pisama Hiukka Tero Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:23,046 Hylätty
35 4061: Pekko Kangas , Aikkila Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:23,241 Hylätty
36 4221: Syttö Kynkäänniemi Heikki ja Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:23,283 Hylätty
37 4243: JK-Haippa Mikkola / Kaaretkoski Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:23,524 1:23.524
38 4364: Vektori Timonen Pekka Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:23,547 1:23.547
39 4228: Toinen nopsa Ahola Esko Timisjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:23,548 1:23.548
40 3939: Pikas Hietala Anni Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:23,737 1:23.737
41 4559: Ässäpää Syväjärvi Marja-Leena Lohijärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:23,792 1:23.792
42 3674: Haamu Kaleva Esa Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:23,838 1:23.838
43 4237: Vikuri Paso Toivo Petteri Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:23,848 1:23.848
44 4382: Sluibi Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:24,094 1:24.094
45 4159: Urkki Veljekset Kaleva Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:24,128 1:24.128
46 4402: Sepalus Portimo Milla ja Marko Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:24,445 1:24.445
47 4229: Sumupilvi Mäntynen E. / J.A Tolva Kilpivaara Marko 1:24,581 1:24.581
48 3454: Eri-Tähti Sarajärvi Eemil Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:24,613 1:24.613
49 4392: Kaheli Piri Juha Kuukas Alatalo Janne 1:24,716 1:24.716
50 4067: Vauhinmukaan Marjala Jani-Petri Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:25,089 1:25.089
51 4271: Päällikkö Kerttu , Team Tölkki Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:25,239 1:25.239
52 3759: Kamu Tepsa Reino Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:25,318 1:25.318
53 3821: Joiku Pulska Tapani H. Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:25,412 1:25.412
54 3758: Oke Tepsa R , Hietala Anni Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:26,958 1:26.958
55 4201: Salamannopea Hopea Stenius Selena Pudasjärven Livo Pätsi Antti 1:28,835 1:28.835
56 4131: Silba Länsman Antti-Iisko Kaldoaivi Somby Uula-Petteri Hylätty
57 3854: Jeti Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani Hylätty
58 4222: Verenmusta Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne Hylätty
59 2598: Säikky Seppänen , Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne Poissa
Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Aika 2 Aika 3 Loppuaika
1 4234: Napakka Kimppa Team Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:23,273 1:19,877 1:18,983 1:18.983
2 4570: Myrsky Uusitalo Ossi Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:21,160 1:18,522 1:18,999 1:18.999
3 4118: Matkalainen Hepolan talli / R Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:22,834 1:19,671 1:19,354 1:19.354
4 4409: Turpo Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:22,402 1:19,773 1:19,369 1:19.369
5 4419: Tuulenvire Länsman Jere / Länsman Antti Niiles Kaldoaivi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:22,367 1:19,750 1:19,461 1:19.461
6 4359: Eelin tumma Ronkainen Eeli Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:21,983 1:20,292 1:19,928 1:19.928
7 3959: Syke Ahvenainen Marja-Leena Kemin-Sompio Mikkola Hanna 1:23,737 1:20,307 1:19,553 1:19.553
8 4310: Kamura Lakela Maria Kemin-Sompio Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:23,668 1:19,990 1:19,572 1:19.572
9 3938: Uljas Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:23,577 1:20,000 1:19,590 1:19.590
10 4507: Peto Timonen Elias / Turpeinen Jouko Pudasjärvi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:23,434 1:20,441 1:19,734 1:19.734
11 4595: Ämpäripää Turpeinen R & J Taivalkoski Kilpivaara Marko 1:24,895 1:22,425 1:20,266 1:20.266
12 4414: Lipoja Veljekset Päkkilä Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:21,620 1:19,752 Poissa
13 4509: Turporo Appel Lukas Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:24,207 1:20,038 1:20.038
14 3282: Rike Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:22,350 1:20,040 1:20.040
15 3967: Byron Pulska Veikko Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:25,160 1:20,070 1:20.070
16 4607: Potti Kovalainen Anne-Mari Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:23,370 1:20,071 1:20.071
17 2580: Speedi Ylitalo Jaana Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:22,503 1:20,080 1:20.080
18 4326: Mutsik Kuukasjärvi Anni Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:22,457 1:20,237 1:20.237
19 4462: Valpas Pätsi Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:23,770 1:20,485 1:20.485
20 4562: Rehti Timonen/Turpeinen Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:22,556 1:20,492 1:20.492
21 4385: Priima Kynkäänniemi Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:24,843 1:20,669 1:20.669
22 4434: Jasa Heikkilä Vilma Narkaus Tervaniemi Marko 1:24,382 1:20,806 1:20.806
23 4415: Palo Päkkilä Pihla Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:23,651 1:21,009 1:21.009
24 4551: Tsäkä Tornberg Kimmo Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko 1:23,610 1:21,055 1:21.055
25 4298: Jorkki Siurua Leena ja Henri Oijärvi Kettunen Sari 1:22,780 1:21,199 1:21.199
26 4170: Sintti Kyrönniemi Juha ja Esko Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:22,871 1:21,231 1:21.231
27 4468: Vikalaaki Paso Taneli Pintamo Mikkola Hanna 1:23,590 1:21,252 1:21.252
28 4241: Rekortti Haapaniemi Seppo Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:23,585 1:21,362 1:21.362
29 4278: Väre Timonen Hugo Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:23,878 1:21,571 1:21.571
30 4247: Turbo II Kaleva Juhani Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:24,189 1:21,583 1:21.583
31 4464: Juro Pätsi Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:23,113 1:21,672 1:21.672
32 4239: Sahuri Kynkäänniemi Hannu / Hiltunen Seppo Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:23,449 Hylätty
33 4608: Köppä Harri Fanni ja Pappa Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:23,949 Hylätty
34 3884: Viliperi Kuosku Sari Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:23,964 Hylätty
35 4238: Kipinä Ronkainen Eeli Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:24,965 Hylätty
36 4571: Aiko Anttonen Aino Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:25,299 Hylätty
37 2912: Käyrä Pulska Vilho Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:23,971 1:23.971
38 3807: Steppaaja Timonen Elias Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:23,974 1:23.974
39 4569: Jeppe Uusitalo Ossi Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:24,048 1:24.048
40 4242: Sisu Kaleva Esa Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:24,077 1:24.077
41 4460: Katko Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:24,080 1:24.080
42 4319: Murahus Martin Heidi Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:24,167 1:24.167
43 3909: Alex Hietala Amanda Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:24,197 1:24.197
44 3882: Hero Pulska Johannes Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:24,229 1:24.229
45 3883: Pikkukäpy Penttinen Aada ja Väinö Kemin-Sompio Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:24,232 1:24.232
46 4368: Aituri Karinoro/Heinikoski Akanlahti Ruokamo Jani 1:24,244 1:24.244
47 2567: Huuru Ervasti Toivo Pudasjärvi Pätsi Antti 1:24,248 1:24.248
48 4556: Pätkä Kuukasjärvi Niilo Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:24,282 1:24.282
49 4394: Kuura Jaakola Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:24,313 1:24.313
50 4166: Eerontähti Leinonen / Mäntyranta Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:24,332 1:24.332
51 4259: Oma Soini Jouni Antero Oijärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:24,352 1:24.352
52 4423: Kirosana Pertti P / Elias M Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:24,465 1:24.465
53 4474: Pitkäjalka Kilpivaara Aaro Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko 1:24,491 1:24.491
54 4467: Hellurei Pulju/Portimo Isosydänmaa Alatalo Janne 1:24,518 1:24.518
55 3968: Käjensärkijä Lakela Johan Kemin-Sompio Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:24,539 1:24.539
56 4609: Junku Kvist Reijo Lohijärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:24,646 1:24.646
57 4585: Täplä Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:24,735 1:24.735
58 4412: Maxi Huhta Pirkko Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:24,756 1:24.756
59 4561: Konna Hietalan talli Posion Livo Pätsi Antti 1:24,932 1:24.932
60 4433: Tieva Holster / Orre Lohijärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:24,969 1:24.969
61 4124: Bling Bling Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:25,023 1:25.023
62 4176: Piikki Kyrönniemi Juha Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:25,024 1:25.024
63 3993: Kepex Kynkäänniemi Reijo ja Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:25,142 1:25.142
64 4456: Savu Kynkäänniemi Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:25,173 1:25.173
65 4246: Kiila Timonen Toni Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:25,204 1:25.204
66 4435: Murtsi Heikkilä Vilma Narkaus Tervaniemi Marko 1:25,227 1:25.227
67 4250: Näpsä Timonen Riikka /Sonja Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:25,232 1:25.232
68 4599: Kivis Tuomivaara Tenho Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:25,233 1:25.233
69 4177: Kippari Paaso Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:25,265 1:25.265
70 4463: Hartsa Mourujärvi Ella Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:25,305 1:25.305
71 4606: Mustamani Niva Kai Orajärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:25,372 1:25.372
72 4240: Jamo Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:25,391 1:25.391
73 3720: Karma Siurua Leena Oijärvi Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:25,445 1:25.445
74 3969: Örkki Pulska Pekka Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:25,467 1:25.467
75 4502: Iiskonvalkko Ahvenainen Iisko Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:25,526 1:25.526
76 4391: Jasperi Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1:25,573 1:25.573
77 4596: Nopsanlento Ahola Esko Timisjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:25,634 1:25.634
78 4552: Nestori Anttonen Hannu Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:25,636 1:25.636
79 4444: Jyrä Kynkäänniemi Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:25,649 1:25.649
80 4357: Kilpi Tennilä/Heikkilä Narkaus Tervaniemi Marko 1:25,671 1:25.671
81 2915: Opama Ahvenainen Kari Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:25,769 1:25.769
82 4356: Tonald Parkkinen Juha Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:25,821 1:25.821
83 4129: Ramsau Paaso Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:25,864 1:25.864
84 4441: Rotsi Kyrönniemi Janne / Laura Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:25,879 1:25.879
85 4443: PP Alatalon talli Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:26,119 1:26.119
86 4109: Ykslysti Krupula Hannu Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:26,126 1:26.126
87 4169: Hankakorva Gardin Kullervo Muonio Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:26,219 1:26.219
88 2910: Villis Martin Mika Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:26,349 1:26.349
89 4572: Kipinä Anttonen Anni Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:26,469 1:26.469
90 4588: Mutu Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1:26,497 1:26.497
91 4117: Lovi Kynkäänniemi Heikki Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:26,597 1:26.597
92 4565: Juti Seppänen Seppo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:26,918 1:26.918
93 4575: Pilikkajalaka Timonen / Turpeinen Pintamo Somby Uula-Petteri 1:26,943 1:26.943
94 4445: Liukas Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:26,968 1:26.968
95 4127: Pop Kynkäänniemi Kalevi Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:27,054 1:27.054
96 4120: Tivi Kynkäänniemi Eveliina Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:27,183 1:27.183
97 4126: Onneli Kynkäänniemi Lyydia Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:27,344 1:27.344
98 4249: Jippo Kynkäänniemi Lenni Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:27,376 1:27.376
99 4116: Vitakorva Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:27,491 1:27.491
100 4590: Sapekas Hietalan talli Posion Livo Pätsi Antti 1:27,541 1:27.541
101 4296: Käämi Paaso Juhani Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:27,614 1:27.614
102 4248: Roihu Veljekset Kaleva /Lantto Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:27,870 1:27.870
103 2909: Rassi Laitila / Kuukasjärvi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:29,173 1:29.173
104 2820: Jiehtanas Sara Hilkka Sallivaara Somby Uula-Petteri 1:31,541 1:31.541
105 4600: Kärrynpyörä Kilpivaara Tiina Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:33,659 1:33.659
106 4454: Isopoi Laitila/Kuukasjärvi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna Hylätty
107 4180: Pisan Huima Tyynelä Anna Oijärvi Alatalo Janne Hylätty
108 4431: Rosteri Kyrönniemi Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero Hylätty
109 4459: Väre Pätsi Jouni Akanlahti Pätsi Antti Hylätty
110 4558: Köyrijä Kyrönniemi Niklas Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne Hylätty
111 4506: Inkkari Timonen Mika Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko Hylätty
112 4422: Sword Päkkilä Noel Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero Hylätty
113 4370: Iivari Seppänen/Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne Hylätty
114 3247: Mälli Keskitalo Sara-Marja Lappi Mikkola Hanna Hylätty
Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Loppuaika
1 3727: Ilokas Kynkäänniemi Lenni Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:18,062 1:18.062
2 4205: Hylsy Alatalo Joni Ikonen Alatalo Joni 1:18,235 1:18.235
3 Juniori 1 Juniori poro Pudasjärven Livo Karjalainen Kira 1:19,613 1:19.613
4 4407: Gievra Team Sápmi Paistunturi Somby Heikki Matias 1:20,336 1:20.336
5 3392: Arska Aikkila Sammeli Oivanki Aikkila Inga-Briitta 1:20,424 1:20.424
6 4365: Lumo Timonen Jarkko Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Aaro 1:20,806 1:20.806
7 Juniori 2 Juniori poro Ikonen Moilanen Riku 1:21,164 1:21.164
8 2471: Hiski Team Weeman , Mäntyranta Oijärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:21,218 1:21,218
9 4295: Oppilas Paaso Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Noel 1:22,047 1:22.047
10 3423: Pärrä Appel Oliver Oijärvi Stenius Selena 1:23,037 1:23.037
11 Juniori 3 Juniori poro Muddusjärvi Hepola Sonja 1:32,635 1:32.635
12 4287: Hektor Alatalo Heikki Ikonen Alatalo Jere Hylätty
Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Loppuaika
1 3928: Pinkoja Mikkola Jarkko Ivalo Mikkola Jonne 1:18,518 1:18.518
2 3937: Sojo J. Mikkola / Puuhakari Ivalo Tervaniemi Elias 1:19,613 1:19.613
3 4231: Pinokkio Hepola Raimo Ikonen Hepola Senni 1:19,624 1:19.624
4 4158: Kankinen Team Tölkki Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:20,457 1:20.457
5 4410: Vikatikki Aikio / Mikkola Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Pekka 1:20,662 1:20.662
6 juniori 4 juniori poro Ivalo Kynkäänniemi Emilia Hylätty
Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Loppuaika
1 4155: Pako Timonen Jarkko Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,759
2 4153: Arpa Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:23,223
3 4154: Musti Isoaho Seppo Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:23,723
4 4163: Hillantilikku Kuukasjärvi Jorma Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:23.746
5 4162: Samurai Merkku Mika / Team Lakela Pyhä-Kallio Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:23,831
6 4164: J A Seppänen/ Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:24.072
7 4165: Snäppi Ylilehto Ronja Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:24.318
8 4161: Reinikainen Erkkilä Petri Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:24,873
9 4875: Jokeri Ylilehto Eemeli Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:25.083
10 4874: Rampe Piri Juha Kuukas Alatalo Janne 1:26,772
11 Mustakero Team Kolme serkusta Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:26,850
12 Loikkari Kenttälä Reijo Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:26,921
13 Teko Timonen Riikka Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:26,969
14 Napsu Sipola J&L Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:27,290
15 Muumipeikko Steniukset Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:31,131
16 Pioneeri Oliver Appel Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:31,555
17 4873: Kiista Seppänen/Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:35,421
18 Juha88 Selena/Mertsi stenius Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne Hylätty
19 Loiste Sipola J&L Oijärvi Alatalo Janne Hylätty
20 Roope Venla Perttu Kuukas Alatalo Janne Hylätty
21 Välke Syväjärvi Heli Lohijärvi Kovalainen Niko Hylätty
22 Noste Esko Kyrönniemi Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero Poissa
23 Lapikas Tuomas Eino/ Aimo Ekonoja Orajärvi Lahdenperä Jaakko Poissa
24 kysymys4 Heinikoski Riku Näljänkä Ruokamo Jani Poissa
25 Ventti Esko/juha kyrönniemi Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero Poissa