BRP Porocup 2019 1. osakilpailu Rovaniemi Lopputulokset

Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Aika 2 Aika 3 Loppuaika
1 2579: Velemu Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Alatalo Janne 1:16,280 1:18,099 1:17,520 1:17.520
2 4264: Tulimus Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Mikkola Hanna 1:18,484 1:20,486 1:17,603 1:17.603
3 3489: Salma Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:17,725 1:19,165 1:18,241 1:18.241
4 3394: Mellakka Krupula Hannu Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:16,193 1:17,821 1:18,390 1:18.390
5 3496: Silver Länsman Niilo Kaldoaivi Kilpivaara Marko 1:17,945 1:20,060 1:18,775 1:18.775
6 3271: Juurakko Konttaniemi Nea Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:18,436 1:20,017 1:18,906 1:18.906
7 4123: Annin Suivakko Vuolab Juha , Portimo Anni Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:16,360 1:18,193 1:18,453 1:18.453
8 4328: Viuhka Martin Heidi Kemin-Sompio Määttä Niina 1:18,560 1:19,180 1:18,549 1:18.549
9 4012: Mustakorva Aikio Leo Muddusjärvi Alatalo Janne 1:19,490 1:20,433 1:19,116 1:19.116
10 3948: Tahti Länsman Laura Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:18,671 1:20,513 1:19,421 1:19.421
11 4285: Tälli Seppänen Jaakko Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:18,694 1:20,082 1:19,447 1:19.447
12 3949: Ailigas Vuolab Urpo / Portimo Elsa Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:18,450 1:19,596 1:19,689 1:19.689
13 4061: Pekko Kangas , Aikkila Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:16,667 1:19,061 1:18,867 1:18.867
14 4236: Särmä Karinoro Jukka Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:19,617 1:19,621 1:18,876 1:18.876
15 4221: Syttö Kynkäänniemi Heikki ja Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:18,593 1:19,228 1:19,073 1:19.073
16 3806: Revontuli Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Mikkola Hanna 1:19,102 1:20,771 1:19,498 1:19.498
17 3737: Jeeveli Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:18,287 1:20,729 1:20,026 1:20.026
18 3910: Yoko Somby , Timonen Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:19,333 1:21,063 1:20,065 1:20.065
19 4290: Hymynkare Krupula , Petäjäjärvi Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:18,789 1:19,282 1:19.282
20 3859: Gollegeaidnu Team Sápmi Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:18,491 1:19,353 1:19.353
21 3479: Aurora Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:17,036 1:19,515 1:19.515
22 2566: Nili Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:19,162 1:19,539 1:19.539
23 4008: Pisama Hiukka Tero Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:19,441 1:19,660 1:19.660
24 4392: Kaheli Piri Juha Kuukas Alatalo Janne 1:18,648 1:19,790 1:19.790
25 4269: Hulina Kynkäänniemi Susanna Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:18,599 1:20,075 1:20.075
26 4243: JK-Haippa Mikkola / Kaaretkoski Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:19,009 1:20,295 1:20.295
27 4455: Pika Määttä Inkeri Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:18,970 1:21,083 1:21.083
28 4237: Vikuri Paso Toivo Petteri Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:17,962 1:21,122 1:21.122
29 3939: Pikas Hietala Anni Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:18,846 1:21,253 1:21.253
30 4307: PeePee Sieppi Lotta Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:18,574 1:21,757 1:21.757
31 4179: Pororo Appel Vilma Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:19,976 1:21,800 1:21.800
32 4229: Sumupilvi Mäntynen E. / J.A Tolva Kilpivaara Marko 1:19,328 1:21,851 1:21.851
33 4277: Lepattaja Kynkäänniemi Linnea Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:17,449 Hylätty
34 4212: Vikkelä Ronkainen Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:18,537 Hylätty
35 4352: Pyrkijä Tornberg Kauko Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko 1:18,895 Hylätty
36 4222: Verenmusta Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:19,189 Hylätty
37 4559: Ässäpää Syväjärvi Marja-Leena Lohijärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:19,356 1:19.356
38 4286: Säppi Päkkilä T & E Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:19,387 1:19.387
39 4266: Vire Seppänen Hanna-Mari Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:19,455 1:19.455
40 4364: Vektori Timonen Pekka Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:19,476 1:19.476
41 3759: Kamu Tepsa Reino Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:19,480 1:19.480
42 4321: Loti Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:19,510 1:19.510
43 3677: Tusina Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:19,511 1:19.511
44 4159: Urkki Veljekset Kaleva Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:19,529 1:19.529
45 2598: Säikky Seppänen , Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:19,547 1:19.547
46 4382: Sluibi Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:19,572 1:19.572
47 3454: Eri-Tähti Sarajärvi Eemil Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:19,670 1:19.670
48 3854: Jeti Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:19,848 1:19.848
49 4087: Razán Somby ,Timonen Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:19,873 1:19.873
50 4402: Sepalus Portimo Milla ja Marko Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:19,884 1:19.884
51 4284: Isku Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:19,980 1:19.980
52 3281: 007 Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:19,985 1:19.985
53 4067: Vauhinmukaan Marjala Jani-Petri Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,049 1:20.049
54 4228: Toinen nopsa Ahola Esko Timisjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:20,217 1:20.217
55 4476: Leilan Tähti Harri Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:20,252 1:20.252
56 4115: Pusku Sieppi Lotta Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:20,287 1:20.287
57 3674: Haamu Kaleva Esa Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:20,334 1:20.334
58 3847: Seahkojuolgi Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Mikkola Hanna 1:20,343 1:20.343
59 4017: Nuuskamuikkunen Stenius Selena Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:20,425 1:20.425
60 4271: Päällikkö Kerttu , Team Tölkki Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:20,654 1:20.654
61 3821: Joiku Pulska Tapani H. Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:20,812 1:20.812
62 2471: Hiski Team Weeman , Mäntyranta Oijärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:21,865 1:21.865
63 3773: Leka Timonen M&J Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,977 1:21.977
64 4131: Silba Länsman Antti-Iisko Kaldoaivi Somby Uula-Petteri Hylätty
65 3929: Jokohan Sara Oula Sallivaara Somby Uula-Petteri Hylätty
Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Aika 2 Aika 3 Loppuaika
1 4418: Severi Länsman Saana Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:17,701 1:19,310 1:18,476 1:18.476
2 4118: Matkalainen Hepolan talli / R Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:21,399 1:22,542 1:20,293 1:20.293
3 3884: Viliperi Kuosku Sari Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:21,515 1:21,955 1:21,009 1:21.009
4 4506: Inkkari Timonen Mika Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,097 1:22,654 1:21,204 1:21.204
5 4310: Kamura Lakela Maria Kemin-Sompio Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:20,740 1:22,045 Hylätty
6 4420: Spiella Länsman Asko / Vartiainen Tomi Kaldoaivi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:17,444 1:17,910 Poissa
7 4177: Kippari Paaso Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:19,954 1:20,170 1:21,900 1:21.900
8 4507: Peto Timonen Elias / Turpeinen Jouko Pudasjärvi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:20,263 1:22,639 1:22,032 1:22.032
9 3938: Uljas Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:21,082 1:19,017 1:22,239 1:22.239
10 4178: Häjy Tyynelä Onni Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:21,440 1:22,183 1:22,301 1:22.301
11 4608: Köppä Harri Fanni ja Pappa Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:21,764 1:21,968 1:22,387 1:22.387
12 4259: Oma Soini Jouni Antero Oijärvi Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:21,844 1:22,817 1:22,682 1:22.682
13 4319: Murahus Martin Heidi Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:22,195 1:21,129 1:21.129
14 4459: Väre Pätsi Jouni Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:22,449 1:21,252 1:21.252
15 3247: Mälli Keskitalo Sara-Marja Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:21,500 1:21,420 1:21,420
16 4562: Rehti Timonen/Turpeinen Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,534 1:21,590 1:21,590
17 4358: Oire Kyrönniemi Janne Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:21,609 1:21,657 1:21.657
18 3867: Terävä Länsman Mika Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:21,123 1:21,976 1:21.976
19 3908: Pystö Tepsa Reino Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:21,061 1:21,986 1:21.986
20 2580: Speedi Ylitalo Jaana Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:21,109 1:22,090 1:22.090
21 3967: Byron Pulska Veikko Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:21,418 1:22,210 1:22,210
22 4170: Sintti Kyrönniemi Juha ja Esko Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:21,401 1:22,213 1:22.213
23 4607: Potti Kovalainen Anne-Mari Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:21,319 1:22,350 1:22,350
24 4460: Katko Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:22,324 1:22,719 1:22.719
25 4295: Oppilas Paaso Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:21,463 1:22,771 1:22.771
26 3959: Syke Ahvenainen Marja-Leena Kemin-Sompio Mikkola Hanna 1:20,122 1:22,871 1:22.871
27 4242: Sisu Kaleva Esa Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:20,908 1:22,891 1:22.891
28 4496: Aapa Heikkilä Vilma / Tennilä Narkaus Tervaniemi Marko 1:21,565 1:22,974 1:22.974
29 4357: Kilpi Tennilä/Heikkilä Narkaus Tervaniemi Marko 1:21,227 1:23,146 1:23.146
30 3928: Pinkoja Mikkola Jarkko Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:21,591 1:23,581 1:23.581
31 4326: Mutsik Kuukasjärvi Anni Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:19,587 Hylätty
32 4454: Isopoi Laitila/Kuukasjärvi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:19,677 Hylätty
33 3969: Örkki Pulska Pekka Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:19,989 Hylätty
34 4456: Savu Kynkäänniemi Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:21,121 Hylätty
35 4291: Tulikaste Krupula Ada ja Atte Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:21,910 Hylätty
36 4463: Hartsa Mourujärvi Ella Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:24,075 Hylätty
37 4393: Namu Kaisto / Päkkilä Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:21,597 1:21.597
38 4166: Eerontähti Leinonen / Mäntyranta Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:21,617 1:21.617
39 2567: Huuru Ervasti Toivo Pudasjärvi Pätsi Antti 1:21,723 1:21.723
40 4385: Priima Kynkäänniemi Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:21,737 1:21.737
41 3720: Karma Siurua Leena Oijärvi Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:21,740 1:21.740
42 4240: Jamo Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:21,773 1:21.773
43 4434: Jasa Heikkilä Vilma Narkaus Tervaniemi Marko 1:21,792 1:21.792
44 4551: Tsäkä Tornberg Kimmo Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,907 1:21.907
45 4462: Valpas Pätsi Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:21,959 1:21.959
46 4124: Bling Bling Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:21,976 1:21.976
47 4249: Jippo Kynkäänniemi Lenni Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:21,979 1:21.979
48 3425: Aasinpotku Seppänen , Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:21,981 1:21.981
49 3282: Rike Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:21,996 1:21.996
50 4590: Sapekas Hietalan talli Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:22,157 1:22.157
51 4297: Nalli H Päkkilä Hilla Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:22,317 1:22.317
52 3423: Pärrä Appel Oliver Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:22,371 1:22.371
53 4250: Näpsä Timonen Riikka /Sonja Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:22,475 1:22.475
54 4169: Hankakorva Gardin Kullervo Muonio Päkkilä Eero 1:22,483 1:22.483
55 4565: Juti Seppänen Seppo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:22,623 1:22.623
56 4468: Vikalaaki Paso Taneli Pintamo Mikkola Hanna 1:22,647 1:22.647
57 4391: Jasperi Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1:22,763 1:22.763
58 4278: Väre Timonen Hugo Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:22,821 1:22.821
59 3807: Steppaaja Timonen Elias Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:22,931 1:22.931
60 4458: Näppärä Pätsi Jouni Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:23,076 1:23.076
61 4411: Säle Tuomaala Jukka Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:23,177 1:23.177
62 4405: Tuomittu Paso Taneli Pintamo Mikkola Hanna 1:23,192 1:23.192
63 4241: Rekortti Haapaniemi Seppo Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:23,350 1:23.350
64 4596: Nopsanlento Ahola Esko Timisjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:23,356 1:23.356
65 4441: Rotsi Kyrönniemi Janne / Laura Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:23,639 1:23.639
66 4119: Portsari Kynkäänniemi Raimo Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:23,748 1:23.748
67 2586: Mutu Ylitalo Jaana Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:23,854 1:23.854
68 4370: Iivari Seppänen/Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:24,350 1:24.350
69 4234: Napakka Kimppa Team Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:24,803 1:24.803
70 4516: Jytky Sainmaa Martti Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:24,851 1:24.851
71 4298: Jorkki Siurua Leena ja Henri Oijärvi Lahdenperä Jaakko Hylätty
72 4359: Eelin tumma Ronkainen Eeli Akanlahti Pätsi Antti Hylätty
73 3909: Alex Hietala Amanda Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero Hylätty
74 4246: Kiila Timonen Toni Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko Hylätty
75 4409: Turpo Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko Hylätty
76 4464: Juro Pätsi Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti Hylätty
77 4552: Nestori Anttonen Hannu Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko Hylätty
78 4419: Tuulenvire Länsman Jere / Länsman Antti Niiles Kaldoaivi Somby Uula-Petteri Hylätty
79 4238: Kipinä Ronkainen Eeli Akanlahti Pätsi Antti Hylätty
80 3968: Käjensärkijä Lakela Johan Kemin-Sompio Kaakkurivaara Aimi Hylätty
81 4606: Mustamani Niva Kai Orajärvi Kovalainen Niko Hylätty
82 4561: Konna Hietalan talli Posion Livo Pätsi Antti Hylätty
83 4508: Luja Sipola J & L Oijärvi Alatalo Janne Poissa
Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Loppuaika
1 4205: Hylsy Alatalo Joni Ikonen Alatalo Joni 1:17,713 1:17.713
2 3937: Sojo J. Mikkola / Puuhakari Ivalo Tervaniemi Elias 1:19,262 1:19.262
3 4287: Hektor Alatalo Heikki Ikonen Alatalo Jere 1:19,878 1:19.878
4 4158: Kankinen Team Tölkki Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:20,429 1:20.429
5 4413: Tuulentähti Soini / Mäntyranta Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:20,565 1:20.565
6 4231: Pinokkio Hepola Raimo Ikonen Hepola Senni 1:21,225 1:21.225
7 4410: Vikatikki Aikio / Mikkola Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Pekka 1:21,315 1:21.315
8 3993: Kepex Kynkäänniemi Reijo ja Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Emilia 1:21,807 1:21.807
9 4407: Gievra Team Sápmi Paistunturi Somby Heikki Matias 1:22,578 1:22.578
10 3916: Uus suivakko Mikkola Juha Ivalo Mikkola Jonne 1:22,749 1:22.749
11 3727: Ilokas Kynkäänniemi Lenni Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni Hylätty
12 4294: Yrjön Tähti Sarajärvi , Mäntyranta Palojärvi Yliniva Hannes Hylätty