BRP Porocup 2019 1. osakilpailu Rovaniemi Kuuma

Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4264: Tulimus Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Mikkola Hanna 1:18.484
3859: Gollegeaidnu Team Sápmi Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:18.491
4221: Syttö Kynkäänniemi Heikki ja Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:18.593
4364: Vektori Timonen Pekka Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:19.476
4321: Loti Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:19.510
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4236: Särmä Karinoro Jukka Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:19.617
4087: Razán Somby ,Timonen Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:19.873
4402: Sepalus Hepola Senni Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:19.884
4067: Vauhinmukaan Marjala Jani-Petri Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:20.049
4271: Päällikkö Kerttu , Team Tölkki Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:20.654
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
3394: Mellakka Krupula Hannu Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:16.193
4123: Annin Suivakko Vuolab Juha , Portimo Anni Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:16.360
3479: Aurora Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:17.036
4277: Lepattaja Kynkäänniemi Linnea Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:17.449
4237: Vikuri Paso Toivo Petteri Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:17.962
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4212: Vikkelä Ronkainen Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:18.537
4307: PeePee Sieppi Lotta Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:18.574
3939: Pikas Hietala Anni Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:18.846
4159: Urkki Veljekset Kaleva Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:19.529
2598: Säikky Seppänen , Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:19.547
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
2579: Velemu Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Alatalo Janne 1:16.280
4061: Pekko Kangas , Aikkila Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:16.667
3737: Jeeveli Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:18.287
4286: Säppi Päkkilä T & E Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:19.387
3929: Jokohan Sara Oula Sallivaara Somby Uula-Petteri Hylätty
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
3489: Salma Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:17.725
4243: JK-Haippa Mikkola / Kaaretkoski Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:19.009
3806: Revontuli Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:19.102
4229: Sumupilvi Mäntynen E. / J.A Tolva Kilpivaara Marko 1:19.328
4559: Ässäpää Syväjärvi Marja-Leena Lohijärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:19.356
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4008: Pisama Hiukka Tero Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:19.441
4266: Vire Seppänen Hanna-Mari Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:19.455
3759: Kamu Tepsa Reino Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:19.480
4382: Sluibi Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:19.572
4131: Silba Länsman Antti-Iisko Kaldoaivi Somby Uula-Petteri Hylätty
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4392: Kaheli Piri Juha Kuukas Alatalo Janne 1:18.648
3948: Tahti Länsman Laura Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:18.671
4285: Tälli Seppänen Jaakko Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:18.694
4290: Hymynkare Krupula , Petäjäjärvi Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:18.789
4455: Pika Määttä Inkeri Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:18.970
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
3496: Silver Länsman Niilo Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:17.945
4269: Hulina Kynkäänniemi Susanna Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:18.599
2566: Nili Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:19.162
3910: Yoko Somby , Timonen Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:19.333
4284: Isku Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:19.980
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
3271: Juurakko Konttaniemi Nea Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:18.436
3949: Ailigas Vuolab Urpo / Portimo Elsa Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:18.450
4328: Viuhka Martin Heidi Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:18.560
4222: Verenmusta Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:19.189
3854: Jeti Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:19.848
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4179: Pororo Appel Vilma Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:19.976
4228: Toinen nopsa Ahola Esko Timisjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:20.217
4476: Leilan Tähti Harri Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:20.252
4115: Pusku Sieppi Lotta Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:20.287
3773: Leka Timonen M&J Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:21.977
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4352: Pyrkijä Tornberg Kauko Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko 1:18.895
3454: Eri-Tähti Sarajärvi Eemil Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:19.670
3674: Haamu Kaleva Esa Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:20.334
3847: Seahkojuolgi Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Mikkola Hanna 1:20.343
3821: Joiku Pulska Tapani H. Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:20.812
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4012: Mustakorva Aikio Leo Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:19.490
3677: Tusina Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:19.511
3281: 007 Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:19.985
4017: Nuuskamuikkunen Stenius Selena Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:20.425
2471: Hiski Team Weeman , Mäntyranta Oijärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:21.865
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
3489: Salma Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:19.165
4328: Viuhka Martin Heidi Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:19.180
4221: Syttö Kynkäänniemi Heikki ja Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:19.228
4290: Hymynkare Krupula , Petäjäjärvi Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:19.282
3859: Gollegeaidnu Team Sápmi Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:19.353
4008: Pisama Hiukka Tero Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:19.660
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
3394: Mellakka Krupula Hannu Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:17.821
3949: Ailigas Vuolab Urpo / Portimo Elsa Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:19.596
4236: Särmä Karinoro Jukka Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:19.621
4392: Kaheli Piri Juha Kuukas Alatalo Janne 1:19.790
4243: JK-Haippa Mikkola / Kaaretkoski Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:20.295
4237: Vikuri Paso Toivo Petteri Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:21.122
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
2579: Velemu Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Alatalo Janne 1:18.099
4123: Annin Suivakko Vuolab Juha , Portimo Anni Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:18.193
4061: Pekko Kangas , Aikkila Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:19.061
3479: Aurora Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:19.515
2566: Nili Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:19.539
4269: Hulina Kynkäänniemi Susanna Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:20.075
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
3271: Juurakko Konttaniemi Nea Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:20.017
4285: Tälli Seppänen Jaakko Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:20.082
3806: Revontuli Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:20.771
4455: Pika Määttä Inkeri Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:21.083
3939: Pikas Hietala Anni Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:21.253
4222: Verenmusta Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari Hylätty
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4264: Tulimus Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Mikkola Hanna 1:20.486
3948: Tahti Länsman Laura Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:20.513
3737: Jeeveli Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:20.729
4352: Pyrkijä Tornberg Kauko Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko Hylätty
4277: Lepattaja Kynkäänniemi Linnea Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne Hylätty
4212: Vikkelä Ronkainen Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti Hylätty
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
3496: Silver Länsman Niilo Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:20.060
4012: Mustakorva Aikio Leo Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:20.433
3910: Yoko Somby , Timonen Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:21.063
4307: PeePee Sieppi Lotta Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:21.757
4179: Pororo Appel Vilma Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:21.800
4229: Sumupilvi Mäntynen E. / J.A Tolva Kilpivaara Marko 1:21.851
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
2579: Velemu Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Alatalo Janne 1:17.520
4264: Tulimus Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Mikkola Hanna 1:17.603
3489: Salma Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:18.241
3394: Mellakka Krupula Hannu Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:18.390
3496: Silver Länsman Niilo Kaldoaivi Kilpivaara Marko 1:18.775
3271: Juurakko Konttaniemi Nea Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:18.906
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4123: Annin Suivakko Vuolab Juha , Portimo Anni Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:18.453
4328: Viuhka Martin Heidi Kemin-Sompio Määttä Niina 1:18.549
4012: Mustakorva Aikio Leo Muddusjärvi Alatalo Janne 1:19.116
3948: Tahti Länsman Laura Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:19.421
4285: Tälli Seppänen Jaakko Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:19.447
3949: Ailigas Vuolab Urpo / Portimo Elsa Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:19.689
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4061: Pekko Kangas , Aikkila Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:18.867
4236: Särmä Karinoro Jukka Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:18.876
4221: Syttö Kynkäänniemi Heikki ja Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:19.073
3806: Revontuli Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Mikkola Hanna 1:19.498
3737: Jeeveli Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:20.026
3910: Yoko Somby , Timonen Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:20.065

Lopputulokset

# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Aika 2 Aika 3 Poissa DQ
1 2579: Velemu Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Alatalo Janne 1:16,280 1:18,099 1:17,520 Ei Ei
2 4264: Tulimus Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Mikkola Hanna 1:18,484 1:20,486 1:17,603 Ei Ei
3 3489: Salma Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:17,725 1:19,165 1:18,241 Ei Ei
4 3394: Mellakka Krupula Hannu Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:16,193 1:17,821 1:18,390 Ei Ei
5 3496: Silver Länsman Niilo Kaldoaivi Kilpivaara Marko 1:17,945 1:20,060 1:18,775 Ei Ei
6 3271: Juurakko Konttaniemi Nea Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:18,436 1:20,017 1:18,906 Ei Ei
7 4123: Annin Suivakko Vuolab Juha , Portimo Anni Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:16,360 1:18,193 1:18,453 Ei Ei
8 4328: Viuhka Martin Heidi Kemin-Sompio Määttä Niina 1:18,560 1:19,180 1:18,549 Ei Ei
9 4012: Mustakorva Aikio Leo Muddusjärvi Alatalo Janne 1:19,490 1:20,433 1:19,116 Ei Ei
10 3948: Tahti Länsman Laura Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:18,671 1:20,513 1:19,421 Ei Ei
11 4285: Tälli Seppänen Jaakko Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:18,694 1:20,082 1:19,447 Ei Ei
12 3949: Ailigas Vuolab Urpo / Portimo Elsa Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:18,450 1:19,596 1:19,689 Ei Ei
13 4061: Pekko Kangas , Aikkila Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:16,667 1:19,061 1:18,867 Ei Ei
14 4236: Särmä Karinoro Jukka Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:19,617 1:19,621 1:18,876 Ei Ei
15 4221: Syttö Kynkäänniemi Heikki ja Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:18,593 1:19,228 1:19,073 Ei Ei
16 3806: Revontuli Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Mikkola Hanna 1:19,102 1:20,771 1:19,498 Ei Ei
17 3737: Jeeveli Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:18,287 1:20,729 1:20,026 Ei Ei
18 3910: Yoko Somby , Timonen Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:19,333 1:21,063 1:20,065 Ei Ei
19 4290: Hymynkare Krupula , Petäjäjärvi Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:18,789 1:19,282 Ei Ei
20 3859: Gollegeaidnu Team Sápmi Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:18,491 1:19,353 Ei Ei
21 3479: Aurora Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:17,036 1:19,515 Ei Ei
22 2566: Nili Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:19,162 1:19,539 Ei Ei
23 4008: Pisama Hiukka Tero Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:19,441 1:19,660 Ei Ei
24 4392: Kaheli Piri Juha Kuukas Alatalo Janne 1:18,648 1:19,790 Ei Ei
25 4269: Hulina Kynkäänniemi Susanna Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:18,599 1:20,075 Ei Ei
26 4243: JK-Haippa Mikkola / Kaaretkoski Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:19,009 1:20,295 Ei Ei
27 4455: Pika Määttä Inkeri Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:18,970 1:21,083 Ei Ei
28 4237: Vikuri Paso Toivo Petteri Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:17,962 1:21,122 Ei Ei
29 3939: Pikas Hietala Anni Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:18,846 1:21,253 Ei Ei
30 4307: PeePee Sieppi Lotta Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:18,574 1:21,757 Ei Ei
31 4179: Pororo Appel Vilma Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:19,976 1:21,800 Ei Ei
32 4229: Sumupilvi Mäntynen E. / J.A Tolva Kilpivaara Marko 1:19,328 1:21,851 Ei Ei
33 4277: Lepattaja Kynkäänniemi Linnea Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:17,449 Ei Kyllä
34 4212: Vikkelä Ronkainen Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:18,537 Ei Kyllä
35 4352: Pyrkijä Tornberg Kauko Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko 1:18,895 Ei Kyllä
36 4222: Verenmusta Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:19,189 Ei Kyllä
37 4559: Ässäpää Syväjärvi Marja-Leena Lohijärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:19,356 Ei Ei
38 4286: Säppi Päkkilä T & E Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:19,387 Ei Ei
39 4266: Vire Seppänen Hanna-Mari Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:19,455 Ei Ei
40 4364: Vektori Timonen Pekka Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:19,476 Ei Ei
41 3759: Kamu Tepsa Reino Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:19,480 Ei Ei
42 4321: Loti Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:19,510 Ei Ei
43 3677: Tusina Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:19,511 Ei Ei
44 4159: Urkki Veljekset Kaleva Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:19,529 Ei Ei
45 2598: Säikky Seppänen , Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:19,547 Ei Ei
46 4382: Sluibi Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:19,572 Ei Ei
47 3454: Eri-Tähti Sarajärvi Eemil Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:19,670 Ei Ei
48 3854: Jeti Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:19,848 Ei Ei
49 4087: Razán Somby ,Timonen Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:19,873 Ei Ei
50 4402: Sepalus Hepola Senni Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:19,884 Ei Ei
51 4284: Isku Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:19,980 Ei Ei
52 3281: 007 Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:19,985 Ei Ei
53 4067: Vauhinmukaan Marjala Jani-Petri Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,049 Ei Ei
54 4228: Toinen nopsa Ahola Esko Timisjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:20,217 Ei Ei
55 4476: Leilan Tähti Harri Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:20,252 Ei Ei
56 4115: Pusku Sieppi Lotta Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:20,287 Ei Ei
57 3674: Haamu Kaleva Esa Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:20,334 Ei Ei
58 3847: Seahkojuolgi Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Mikkola Hanna 1:20,343 Ei Ei
59 4017: Nuuskamuikkunen Stenius Selena Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:20,425 Ei Ei
60 4271: Päällikkö Kerttu , Team Tölkki Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:20,654 Ei Ei
61 3821: Joiku Pulska Tapani H. Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:20,812 Ei Ei
62 2471: Hiski Team Weeman , Mäntyranta Oijärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:21,865 Ei Ei
63 3773: Leka Timonen M&J Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,977 Ei Ei
64 4131: Silba Länsman Antti-Iisko Kaldoaivi Somby Uula-Petteri Ei Kyllä
65 3929: Jokohan Sara Oula Sallivaara Somby Uula-Petteri Ei Kyllä