BRP Porocup 2019 1. osakilpailu Rovaniemi Juniori

Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4231: Pinokkio Hepola Raimo Ikonen Hepola Senni 1:21.225
4410: Vikatikki Aikio / Mikkola Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Pekka 1:21.315
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4205: Hylsy Alatalo Joni Ikonen Alatalo Joni 1:17.713
4294: Yrjön Tähti Sarajärvi , Mäntyranta Palojärvi Yliniva Hannes Hylätty
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4287: Hektor Alatalo Heikki Ikonen Alatalo Jere 1:19.878
3993: Kepex Kynkäänniemi Reijo ja Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Emilia 1:21.807
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4158: Kankinen Team Tölkki Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:20.429
4413: Tuulentähti Soini / Mäntyranta Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:20.565
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4407: Gievra Team Sápmi Paistunturi Somby Heikki Matias 1:22.578
3916: Uus suivakko Mikkola Juha Ivalo Mikkola Jonne 1:22.749
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
3937: Sojo J. Mikkola / Puuhakari Ivalo Tervaniemi Elias 1:19.262
3727: Ilokas Kynkäänniemi Lenni Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni Hylätty

Lopputulokset

# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Poissa DQ
1 4205: Hylsy Alatalo Joni Ikonen Alatalo Joni 1:17,713 Ei Ei
2 3937: Sojo J. Mikkola / Puuhakari Ivalo Tervaniemi Elias 1:19,262 Ei Ei
3 4287: Hektor Alatalo Heikki Ikonen Alatalo Jere 1:19,878 Ei Ei
4 4158: Kankinen Team Tölkki Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:20,429 Ei Ei
5 4413: Tuulentähti Soini / Mäntyranta Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:20,565 Ei Ei
6 4231: Pinokkio Hepola Raimo Ikonen Hepola Senni 1:21,225 Ei Ei
7 4410: Vikatikki Aikio / Mikkola Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Pekka 1:21,315 Ei Ei
8 3993: Kepex Kynkäänniemi Reijo ja Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Emilia 1:21,807 Ei Ei
9 4407: Gievra Team Sápmi Paistunturi Somby Heikki Matias 1:22,578 Ei Ei
10 3916: Uus suivakko Mikkola Juha Ivalo Mikkola Jonne 1:22,749 Ei Ei
11 3727: Ilokas Kynkäänniemi Lenni Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni Ei Kyllä
12 4294: Yrjön Tähti Sarajärvi , Mäntyranta Palojärvi Yliniva Hannes Ei Kyllä