BRP Porocup 2018 5. osakilpailu Salla Lopputulokset

Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Aika 2 Aika 3 Loppuaika
1 4285: Tälli Seppänen Jaakko Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:17,950 1:17,530 1:17,420 1:17.42
2 4123: Annin Suivakko Vuolab Juha , Portimo Anni Paistunturi Länsman Mika 1:18,710 1:18,830 1:17,490 1:17.49
3 4264: Tulimus Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Somby Uula-Petteri 1:18,750 1:18,310 1:17,500 1:17.50
4 3394: Mellakka Krupula Hannu Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:18,140 1:17,940 1:17,950 1:17.95
5 4266: Vire Seppänen Hanna-Mari Pintamo Määttä Niina 1:18,800 1:17,770 1:18,080 1:18.08
6 3847: Seahkojuolgi Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Mikkola Hanna 1:18,470 1:17,920 1:18,240 1:18.24
7 4455: Pika Määttä Inkeri Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:19,920 1:17,790 1:18,943 1:18.943
8 3910: Yoko Somby , Timonen Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:19,830 1:18,450 1:18,944 1:18.944
9 3948: Tahti Länsman Laura Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:20,030 1:19,380 1:18,950 1:18.95
10 3400: Ote Kyrönniemi Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:18,090 1:18,000 1:19,000 1:19.00
11 3489: Salma Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Kilpivaara Marko 1:17,100 1:17,590 1:19,010 1:19.01
12 3271: Juurakko Konttaniemi Nea Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:20,360 1:19,470 1:20,190 1:20.19
13 4087: Razán Somby ,Timonen Paistunturi Mikkola Hanna 1:18,760 1:19,450 1:18,910 1:18.91
14 4221: Syttö Kynkäänniemi Heikki ja Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:19,300 1:17,740 1:18,950 1:18.95
15 4228: Toinen nopsa Ahola Esko Timisjärvi Länsman Mika 1:19,230 1:18,250 1:19,020 1:19.02
16 3806: Revontuli Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Pätsi Antti 1:19,460 1:17,840 1:19,180 1:19.18
17 Tusina Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:18,380 1:18,820 1:19,420 1:19.42
18 3737: Jeeveli Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:19,930 1:19,510 1:19,670 1:19.67
19 4229: Sumupilvi Mäntynen E. / J.A Tolva Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,020 1:18,740 1:18.74
20 4371: Äipänhuima Aikio / Konttaniemi Paistunturi Pätsi Antti 1:19,370 1:18,820 1:18.82
21 4307: PeePee Sieppi Lotta Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:19,350 1:18,880 1:18.88
22 4269: Hulina Kynkäänniemi Susanna Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:18,700 1:18,990 1:18.99
23 4008: Pisama Hiukka Tero Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:19,860 1:19,120 1:19.12
24 3758: Oke Tepsa R , Hietala Anni Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:19,320 1:19,300 1:19.30
25 4212: Vikkelä Ronkainen Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:19,790 1:19,400 1:19.40
26 Pikalaaki Paso Taneli Pintamo Mikkola Hanna 1:19,870 1:19,520 1:19.52
27 Säppi Päkkilä T & E Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:19,020 1:19,680 1:19.68
28 3962: H-huima Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1:19,250 1:19,690 1:19.69
29 Tumma Orre Sirpa Timisjärvi Pätsi Antti 1:21,020 1:19,870 1:19.87
30 2578: Skarppi Ylitalo Jaana Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:18,400 1:20,070 1:20.07
31 3773: Leka Timonen M&J Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:18,540 1:20,300 1:20.30
32 3818: Soma Aikio Paulus Sallivaara Länsman Mika 1:21,710 1:21,630 1:21.63
33 4131: Silba Länsman Antti-Iisko Kaldoaivi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:18,520 1:35,010 1:35.01
34 2579: Velemu Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Alatalo Janne 1:16,750 Hylätty
35 4236: Särmä Karinoro Jukka Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:18,710 Hylätty
36 3955: Raikuli Ronkainen Mika Akanlahti Ruokamo Jani 1:20,300 Hylätty
37 4067: Vauhinmukaan Marjala Jani-Petri Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,060 1:20.06
38 4196: Poolo Ravintola Nili , Mikkola , Kauppi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:20,090 1:20.09
39 4321: Loti Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:20,130 1:20.13
40 4352: Pyrkijä Tornberg Kauko Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,140 1:20.14
41 3386: Gamu Aikio Paulus Sallivaara Mikkola Hanna 1:20,260 1:20.26
42 4364: Vektori Timonen Pekka Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,330 1:20.33
43 4061: Pekko Kangas , Aikkila Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:20,340 1:20.34
44 3395: Hymypoika Krupula , Petäjäjärvi Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:20,420 1:20.42
45 4243: JK-Haippa Mikkola / Kaaretkoski Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:20,430 1:20.43
46 4287: Hektor Alatalo Heikki Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:20,450 1:20.45
47 4261: Potkuri Aikio , Satokangas Sallivaara Mikkola Hanna 1:20,480 1:20.48
48 4012: Mustakorva Aikio Leo Muddusjärvi Länsman Mika 1:20,530 1:20.53
49 3198: Koldi Lakela Mauri Kemin-Sompio Alatalo Janne 1:20,740 1:20.74
50 2566: Nili Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:20,950 1:20.95
51 3939: Pikas Hietala Anni Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:21,000 1:21.00
52 3872: Tahti Aatsinki Lauri Pohjois-Salla Aatsinki Vilma 1:21,010 1:21.01
53 Pikku-Pilkku Hietalan talli Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:21,030 1:21.03
54 4115: Pusku Sieppi Lotta Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:21,160 1:21.16
55 Juice Päkkilä J & J-M Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:21,180 1:21.18
56 3982: Reima Ollila Lauri-Pekka Jääskö Kovalainen Niko 1:21,430 1:21.43
57 4201: Salamannopea Hopea Stenius Selena Pudasjärven Livo Mikkola Hanna 1:21,500 1:21.50
58 4402: Sepalus Hepola Senni Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:21,830 1:21.83
59 3854: Jeti Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:21,950 1:21.95
60 2471: Hiski Team Weeman , Mäntyranta Oijärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:21,960 1:21.96
61 3341: Konna Kuukasjärvi Niko-Matti Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:22,140 1:22.14
62 3873: Käyräkorva Marjala Mika O. Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Marita Hylätty
Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Aika 2 Aika 3 Loppuaika
1 4328: Viuhka Martin Mika Kemin-Sompio Mikkola Hanna 1:21,680 1:19,980 1:18,745 1:18.745
2 3949: Ailigas Vuolab Urpo / Portimo Elsa Paistunturi Länsman Mika 1:20,900 1:19,670 1:18,746 1:18.746
3 4559: Ässäpää Syväjärvi Marja-Leena Lohijärvi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:21,000 1:20,390 1:19,690 1:19.69
4 3282: Rike Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:21,070 1:20,830 1:20,320 1:20.32
5 3807: Steppaaja Timonen Elias Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,860 1:21,310 1:20,820 1:20.82
6 4238: Kipinä Ronkainen Eeli Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:21,470 1:21,740 1:20,920 1:20.92
7 4231: Pinokkio Hepola Raimo Ikonen Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:21,110 1:21,560 1:20,350 1:20.35
8 4566: Kaava Orre Erkki Narkaus Somby Uula-Petteri 1:20,560 1:21,040 1:20,380 1:20.38
9 4459: Väre Pätsi Jouni Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:22,090 1:20,860 1:20,394 1:20.394
10 Jehveli Tuomivaara Tenho Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:21,090 1:21,810 1:20,395 1:20.395
11 Siivu Kynkäänniemi Heikki Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:21,660 1:20,410 1:20,530 1:20.53
12 4178: Häjy Tyynelä Onni Oijärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:20,830 1:20,160 1:20,810 1:20.81
13 Tisuri Gardin Kullervo Muonio Päkkilä Eero 1:21,900 1:20,400 1:20.40
14 Jumi Kynkäänniemi Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:21,430 1:20,440 1:20.44
15 4476: Leilan Tähti Harri Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:22,320 1:20,440 1:20.44
16 4326: Mutsik Kuukasjärvi Anni Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:20,810 1:20,530 1:20.53
17 4355: Uho Ylitalo Jaana Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:19,650 1:20,910 1:20.91
18 Vinkki Päkkilä J-M Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:21,740 1:20,970 1:20.97
19 4124: Bling Bling Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Mikkola Hanna 1:21,530 1:21,010 1:21.01
20 2586: Mutu Ylitalo Jaana Pintamo Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:21,720 1:21,130 1:21.13
21 4063: Rymy Tornberg Kimmo Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,740 1:21,320 1:21.32
22 Käämi Paaso Juhani Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:21,240 1:21,440 1:21.44
23 Nestori Anttonen Hannu Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,710 1:21,460 1:21.46
24 4305: Vihuri Ollila Lauri-Pekka Jääskö Kovalainen Niko 1:21,630 1:21,610 1:21.61
25 2580: Speedi Ylitalo Jaana Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:21,020 1:21,620 1:21.62
26 4393: Namu Kaisto / Päkkilä Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:21,000 1:21,680 1:21.68
27 3672: Arkajalka Mikkola Jarmo Ivalo Länsman Mika 1:21,010 1:21,790 1:21.79
28 4297: Nalli H Päkkilä Hilla Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:20,830 1:21,840 1:21.84
29 4278: Väre Timonen Hugo Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,830 1:21,910 1:21.91
30 4064: Sälli Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1:22,020 1:21,950 1:21.95
31 4259: Oma Soini Jouni Antero Oijärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:20,990 1:22,090 1:22.09
32 Aasinpotku Seppänen , Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:21,060 1:22,250 1:22.25
33 4496: Aapa Heikkilä Vilma / Tennilä Narkaus Länsman Mika 1:21,860 1:22,370 1:22.37
34 4410: Vikatikki Aikio / Mikkola Muddusjärvi Länsman Mika 1:20,870 1:22,420 1:22.42
35 3349: Kilhakka Matero Urpo Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,100 Hylätty
36 4180: Pisan Huima Tyynelä Anna Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:21,200 Hylätty
37 Näppärä Pätsi Jouni Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:22,170 1:22.17
38 Malminokka Konttaniemi Matti , Vettenranta Esa Palojärvi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:22,180 1:22.18
39 Kaapo Tamppitalli Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:22,250 1:22.25
40 3993: Kepex Kynkäänniemi Reijo ja Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:22,290 1:22.29
41 3958: Ykköstykki Hietala Amanda Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:22,430 1:22.43
42 Toveri Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:22,520 1:22.52
43 3970: Törkki Pulska Vilho Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:22,560 1:22.56
44 Bimbo Sipola Luka Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:22,580 1:22.58
45 4177: Kippari Paaso Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:22,580 1:22.58
46 4369: Laukki Tepsa Matti Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:22,630 1:22.63
47 4556: Pätkä Kuukasjärvi Niilo Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:22,650 1:22.65
48 4310: Kamura Lakela Maria Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Marita 1:22,680 1:22.68
49 3915: Ika Määttä Jouko , Kira Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:22,690 1:22.69
50 4363: Lipsu Timonen E&M Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:22,700 1:22.70
51 4375: Salasana Kaksi poikaa ja mummo Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:22,940 1:22.94
52 4359: Eelin tumma Ronkainen Eeli Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:22,940 1:22.94
53 Musti Kuosku Sari Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:23,030 1:23.03
54 4466: Rhuokki Kilpivaara Tiina Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:23,190 1:23.19
55 4059: Pitkäkoipi Ollila Eliisi Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Marita 1:23,280 1:23.28
56 4357: Kilpi Tennilä/Heikkilä Narkaus Länsman Mika 1:23,710 1:23.71
57 Rymy Anttonen Hannu Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:24,110 1:24.11
58 4167: Piirtotähti Mäntyranta / Sarajärvi Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:24,180 1:24.18
59 3969: Örkki Pulska Pekka Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:24,280 1:24.28
60 Suokeri Ollila Tuomas Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Marita 1:25,400 1:25.40
61 4319: Murahus Martin Heidi Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:26,430 1:26.43
62 3968: Käjensärkijä Lakela Johan Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Marita 1:27,740 1:27.74
63 4460: Katko Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina Hylätty
64 4457: Säpinä Ronkainen Mika Akanlahti Pätsi Antti Hylätty
65 3985: Kössi Tuomas Eino Orajärvi Kovalainen Niko Poissa
66 4551: Tsäkä Tornberg Kimmo Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko Poissa
67 4320: Tujander Rautava-Lakela Tuuli Kemin-Sompio Alatalo Janne Poissa
Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Loppuaika
1 3727: Ilokas Kynkäänniemi Lenni Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:16,130 1:16,13
2 3667: Raitu Alatalon talli Ikonen Alatalo Jere 1:16,720 1:16,72
3 Hylsy Alatalo Joni Ikonen Alatalo Joni 1:17,200 1:17,20
4 4271: Päällikkö Kerttu , Team Tölkki Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:17,960 1:17,96
5 Mustajalka Mikkola Juha Ivalo Mikkola Jonne 1:18,710 1:18,71
6 Tuntuma Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Aaro 1:18,770 1:18,77
7 3281: 007 Aikkila Juha Oivanki Tervaniemi Elias 1:19,020 1:19,02
8 Nuuskamuikkunen Stenius Selena Pudasjärven Livo Stenius Selena 1:19,190 1:19,19
9 4361: Stormi Turpeinen /Timonen Pintamo Somby Heikki Matias 1:19,230 1:19,23
10 4199: Toloppakorva Aikio / Mikkola Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Pekka 1:20,790 1:20,79
11 3881: Pile Lakela Mauri Kemin-Sompio Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:21,130 1:21,13
12 3392: Arska Aikkila Sammeli Oivanki Aikkila Sammeli 1:21,550 1:21,55
13 Pystykorva Kangas Juho Syväjärvi Kynkäänniemi Emilia 1:21,590 1:21,59
14 3821: Joiku Pulska Tapani H. Kemin-Sompio Pulska Peetu 1:21,680 1:21,68
15 4233: Pikkupoika Lahdenperä Heikki Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jenni 1:21,740 1:21,74
16 3845: Kero Pulska Tapani H. Kemin-Sompio Pulska Sammu 1:22,550 1:22,55
17 4351: Vänkäri Aikkila Inga-Briitta ja Juha Oivanki Aikkila Inga-Briitta 1:22,650 1:22,65
18 Black Velvet Paaso Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Hepola Senni 1:24,090 1:24,09
19 3959: Syke Ahvenainen Marja-Leena Kemin-Sompio Merivirta Jonte 1:24,590 1:24,59
20 4256: Tuikuntähti Mäntyranta Juhani Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:24,770 1:24,77
21 3855: Pikkukiri Kilpelä Kristiina Kemin-Sompio Matero Oula 1:25,020 1:25,02
22 3856: Terokas Länsman Laura Kaldoaivi Länsman Laura 1:28,350 1:28,35
Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Loppuaika
1 4452: Armoton Kvist Aada Lohijärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:19,72
2 Savu Hannu Kynkäänniemi Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:20,56
3 4454: Isopoi Laitila/Kuukasjärvi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:20,58
4 4461: Lyömätön Kvist Reijo Lohijärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:22,00
5 Vikalaaki Paso Taneli Pintamo Mikkola Hanna 1:22,82
6 4453: Tuhnu Portimo Marko Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:23,09
7 4451: Hööki Alatalo Heikki Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:23,57
8 Hellurei Pulju/Portimo Isosydänmaa Alatalo Janne 1:23,91
9 4470: Riivaaja Seppänen/Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:24,19
10 4469: ÄR Mikälie Korpela Raisa Pohjois-Salla Aatsinki Vilma 1:24,63
11 Lainalaaki Paso/Jaurun Pintamo Mikkola Hanna 1:25,24
12 Viliperi Kuosku Sari Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:26,16
13 Kokkosen Kerokaula Vilma Aatsinki Pohjois-Salla Aatsinki Vilma 1:30,14
14 Pikkuveli Mika O Marjala Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Marita 1:37,18
15 ? Mika O Marjala Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Marita Hylätty
16 Mokkeri Kunnari Rauno Pyhä-Kallio Alatalo Janne Hylätty
17 Konna Hietalan Talli Posion Livo Alatalo Janne Hylätty
18 Tervas Rauni Näkkäläjärvi Sallivaara Mikkola Hanna Hylätty
19 Alittaja Kari Ahvenainen Kemin-Sompio Mikkola Hanna Hylätty
20 Pikku Käpy Aada ja Väinö penttinen Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Marita Hylätty
21 Laku Lasse Aatsinki Pohjois-Salla Aatsinki Vilma Hylätty
22 Seehkon Juhan Rist Sallivaara Matero Seija Poissa
23 Välke Eino Tuomas Orajärvi Matero Seija Poissa
24 ?? Juhani Lakela Kemin-Sompio Alatalo Janne Poissa