67. KUNINKUUSAJOT INARI Lopputulokset

Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Aika 2 Loppuaika
1 4061: Pekko Kangas , Aikkila Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:18,993 1:18,260 1:18.260
2 4559: Ässäpää Syväjärvi Marja-Leena Lohijärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:18,161 1:18,359 1:18.359
3 4562: Rehti Timonen/Turpeinen Pintamo Somby Uula-Petteri 1:18,533 1:18,642 1:18.642
4 4017: Nuuskamuikkunen Stenius Selena Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:18,093 1:19,333 1:19.333
5 4307: PeePee Sieppi Lotta Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:18,557 1:19,832 1:19.832
6 4229: Sumupilvi Mäntynen E. / J.A Tolva Ruokamo Jani 1:18,035 1:19,892 1:19.892
7 3938: Uljas Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:19,130 1:19,932 1:19.932
8 3281: 007 Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:18,671 1:19,968 1:19.968
9 3929: Jokohan Sara Oula Sallivaara Somby Uula-Petteri 1:19,161 1:19.161
10 4261: Potkuri Aikio , Satokangas Sallivaara Tervaniemi Marko 1:19,673 1:19.673
11 3454: Eri-Tähti Sarajärvi Eemil Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:19,803 1:19.803
12 3737: Jeeveli Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:20,190 1:20.190
13 4067: Vauhinmukaan Marjala Jani-Petri Kemin-Sompio Marjala Pikka 1:20,256 1:20.256
14 4455: Pika Määttä Inkeri Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:20,271 1:20.271
15 4196: Poolo Ravintola Nili , Mikkola , Kauppi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:21,434 1:21.434
16 3982: Reima Ollila Lauri-Pekka Jääskö Kovalainen Niko 1:21,460 1:21.460
17 4199: Toloppakorva Aikio / Mikkola Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko Hylätty
18 4131: Silba Länsman Antti-Iisko Kaldoaivi Somby Uula-Petteri Hylätty
19 4269: Hulina Kynkäänniemi Susanna Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne Hylätty
Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Aika 2 Loppuaika
1 4454: Isopoi Laitila/Kuukasjärvi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:16,853 1:18,798 1:18.798
2 4155: Pako Timonen Jarkko Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:18,942 1:18,843 1:18.843
3 4359: Eelin tumma Ronkainen Eeli Akanlahti Ruokamo Jani 1:20,544 1:19,950 1:19.950
4 4124: Bling Bling Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:21,086 1:20,098 1:20.098
5 4326: Mutsik Kuukasjärvi Anni Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:19,996 1:20,143 1:20.143
6 3884: Viliperi Kuosku Sari Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:21,077 1:20,232 1:20.232
7 4572: Kipinä Anttonen Anni Näljänkä Ruokamo Jani 1:20,022 1:20,541 1:20.541
8 4231: Pinokkio Hepola Raimo Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:20,495 1:20,604 1:20.604
9 4854: OnSese Alatalon talli Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:21,188 1:21.188
10 4393: Namu Kaisto / Päkkilä Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:21,228 1:21.228
11 4409: Turpo Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:21,323 1:21.323
12 4391: Jasperi Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1:21,391 1:21.391
13 2912: Käyrä Pulska Vilho Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:21,446 1:21.446
14 4587: Ennintumma Säkkinen / Aikkila Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:21,642 1:21.642
15 4310: Kamura Lakela Maria Kemin-Sompio Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:21,666 1:21.666
16 3882: Hero Pulska Johannes Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:21,690 1:21,690
17 4166: Eerontähti Leinonen / Mäntyranta Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:21,705 1:21,705
18 4305: Vihuri Ollila Lauri-Pekka Jääskö Kovalainen Niko 1:21,730 1:21.730
19 4433: Tieva Holster / Orre Lohijärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:21,800 1:21.800
20 4516: Jytky Sainmaa Martti Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:21,824 01:21,824
21 4884: Kruunaamaton Aikio Leo/Tervaniemi Elias Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:21,824 01:21,824
22 2910: Villis Martin Mika Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,867 01:21,867
23 4162: Samurai Merkku Mika / Team Lakela Pyhä-Kallio Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:21,964 1:21.964
24 4569: Jeppe Uusitalo Ossi Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:22,096 1:22.096
25 3908: Pystö Tepsa Reino Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:22,209 1:22.209
26 4238: Kipinä Ronkainen Eeli Akanlahti Ruokamo Jani 1:22,231 1:22.231
27 4556: Pätkä Kuukasjärvi Niilo Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:22,266 1:22.266
28 3959: Syke Ahvenainen Marja-Leena Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:22,312 1:22.312
29 4423: Kirosana Pertti P / Elias M Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:22,322 1:22.322
30 3993: Kepex Kynkäänniemi Reijo ja Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:22,355 1:22.355
31 3969: Örkki Pulska Pekka Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:22,761 1:22.761
32 4356: Tonald Parkkinen Juha Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:22,780 1:22.780
33 4891: Pekka Sieppi Heta Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:22,795 1:22.795
34 4571: Aiko Anttonen Aino Näljänkä Ruokamo Jani 1:22,849 1:22.849
35 4874: Rampe Piri Juha Kuukas Alatalo Janne 1:22,962 01:22,962
36 4607: Potti Kovalainen Anne-Mari Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:23,446 1:23.446
37 4875: Jokeri Ylilehto Eemeli Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:23,483 1:23.483
38 2818: Seehkon Rist Juhan Sallivaara Mikkola Hanna 1:24,409 01:24,409
39 3909: Alex Hietala Amanda Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:25,393 1:25.393
40 4503: Heksunmusta Lakela Heikki Kemin-Sompio Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:25,776 1:25.776
41 4601: Blex Hietala / Tepsa Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:28,561 1:28.561
42 4502: Iiskonvalkko Ahvenainen Iisko Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:29,957 1:29.957
43 4885: Rieha Timonen Matias Pintamo Somby Uula-Petteri 1:30,761 1:30.761
44 4411: Säle Tuomaala Jukka Pudasjärven Livo Länsman Mika 1:32,877 01:32,877
45 4620: Pyryhaippa Mikkola / Kauppi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna Hylätty
46 4495: Hessukka Hietalan talli Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani Hylätty
47 4609: Junku Kvist Reijo Lohijärvi Kovalainen Niko Hylätty
48 4177: Kippari Paaso Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero Hylätty
49 4629: Mimminmusta Kovalainen Anne-Mari Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko Hylätty
50 4626: Kuje Matero / Holster Lohijärvi Matero Seija Hylätty
51 4561: Konna Hietalan talli Posion Livo Pätsi Antti Hylätty
52 4597: Udu Mäntynen E./M-A Tolva Ruokamo Jani Hylätty
53 3247: Mälli Keskitalo Sara-Marja Lappi Mikkola Hanna Hylätty
Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Loppuaika
1 4266: Vire Seppänen Hanna-Mari Pintamo Kilpivaara Aaro 1:15,696 1:15.696
2 4287: Hektor Alatalo Heikki Ikonen Alatalo Jere 1:18,077 1:18.077
3 4321: Loti Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:18,392 1:18.392
4 4205: Hylsy Alatalo Joni Ikonen Alatalo Joni 1:18,661 1:18.661
5 3859: Gollegeaidnu Team Sápmi Paistunturi Somby Heikki Matias 1:18,763 1:18.763
6 3937: Sojo J. Mikkola / Puuhakari Ivalo Tervaniemi Elias 1:18,771 1:18.771
7 4228: Toinen nopsa Ahola Esko Timisjärvi Tervaniemi Pekka 1:19,376 1:19.376
8 3928: Pinkoja Mikkola Jarkko Ivalo Mikkola Jonne 1:19,917 1:19.917
9 3854: Jeti Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Hepola Sonja 1:22,770 1:22.770
10 4017: Nuuskamuikkunen Stenius Selena Pudasjärven Livo Stenius Selena 1:23,136 1:23.136
11 3916: Uus suivakko Mikkola Juha Ivalo Tervaniemi Ruut 1:28,533 1:28.533
12 2915: Opama Ahvenainen Kari Kemin-Sompio Merivirta Jonte Hylätty
13 3392: Arska Aikkila Sammeli Oivanki Aikkila Inga-Briitta Hylätty
14 4455: Pika Määttä Inkeri Oivanki Karjalainen Kira Hylätty
15 4402: Sepalus Portimo Milla ja Marko Ikonen Hepola Senni Hylätty
16 4556: Pätkä Kuukasjärvi Niilo Lappi Sieppi Lotta Hylätty
Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Aika 2 Loppuaika
1 4123: Annin Suivakko Vuolab Juha , Portimo Anni Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:17,233 2:30,173 3:47,406
2 4290: Hymynkare Krupula , Petäjäjärvi Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:16,304 2:32,161 3:48,465
3 4570: Myrsky Uusitalo Ossi Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:16,932 2:31,848 3:48,780
4 4420: Spiella Länsman Asko / Vartiainen Tomi Kaldoaivi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:16,082 2:32,702 3:48,784
5 4476: Leilan Tähti Harri Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:16,687 2:32,199 3:48,886
6 4418: Severi Länsman Saana Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:16,552 2:33,721 3:50,273
7 3949: Ailigas Vuolab Urpo / Portimo Elsa Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:16,821 2:33,530 3:50,351
8 4328: Viuhka Martin Heidi Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:17,199 2:33,276 3:50,475
9 3489: Salma Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:17,266 2:33,264 3:50,530
10 4221: Syttö Kynkäänniemi Heikki ja Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:17,280 2:33,308 3:50,588
11 4392: Kaheli Piri Juha Kuukas Alatalo Janne 1:16,901 2:33,756 3:50,657
12 3394: Mellakka Krupula Hannu Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:16,723 2:34,296 3:51,019
13 3496: Silver Länsman Niilo Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:17,113 2:34,101 3:51,214
14 2566: Nili Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:17,985 2:33,529 3:51,514
15 3271: Juurakko Konttaniemi Nea Palojärvi Matero Seija 1:18,418 2:33,331 3:51,749
16 2579: Velemu Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Alatalo Janne 1:16,257 2:35,551 3:51,808
17 4118: Matkalainen Hepolan talli / R Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:16,710 2:36,176 3:52,886
18 4012: Mustakorva Aikio Leo Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:18,430 2:34,633 3:53,063
19 3806: Revontuli Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:18,617 2:37,241 3:55,858
20 4285: Tälli Seppänen Jaakko Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:19,706 Poissa
21 3910: Yoko Somby , Timonen Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:20,374 Poissa
22 4264: Tulimus Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Matero Seija 1:22,242 Poissa
23 4236: Särmä Karinoro Jukka Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:22,583 Poissa
24 4087: Razán Somby ,Timonen Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:26,252 Poissa