67. KUNINKUUSAJOT INARI Yleinen

Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4587: Ennintumma Säkkinen / Aikkila Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:21.642
4310: Kamura Lakela Maria Kemin-Sompio Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:21.666
4433: Tieva Holster / Orre Lohijärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:21.800
3909: Alex Hietala Amanda Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:25.393
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
3884: Viliperi Kuosku Sari Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:21.077
4393: Namu Kaisto / Päkkilä Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:21.228
4607: Potti Kovalainen Anne-Mari Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:23.446
3247: Mälli Keskitalo Sara-Marja Lappi Mikkola Hanna Hylätty
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4155: Pako Timonen Jarkko Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:18.942
4885: Rieha Timonen Matias Pintamo Somby Uula-Petteri 1:30.761
4626: Kuje Matero / Holster Lohijärvi Matero Seija Hylätty
4561: Konna Hietalan talli Posion Livo Pätsi Antti Hylätty
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
3908: Pystö Tepsa Reino Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:22.209
4238: Kipinä Ronkainen Eeli Akanlahti Ruokamo Jani 1:22.231
3959: Syke Ahvenainen Marja-Leena Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:22.312
3993: Kepex Kynkäänniemi Reijo ja Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:22.355
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4854: OnSese Alatalon talli Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:21.188
4601: Blex Hietala / Tepsa Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:28.561
4502: Iiskonvalkko Ahvenainen Iisko Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:29.957
4597: Udu Mäntynen E./M-A Tolva Ruokamo Jani Hylätty
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4166: Eerontähti Leinonen / Mäntyranta Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:21,705
2910: Villis Martin Mika Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 01:21,867
2818: Seehkon Rist Juhan Sallivaara Mikkola Hanna 01:24,409
4411: Säle Tuomaala Jukka Pudasjärven Livo Länsman Mika 01:32,877
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
3882: Hero Pulska Johannes Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:21,690
4884: Kruunaamaton Aikio Leo/Tervaniemi Elias Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 01:21,824
4516: Jytky Sainmaa Martti Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 01:21,824
4874: Rampe Piri Juha Kuukas Alatalo Janne 01:22,962
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4454: Isopoi Laitila/Kuukasjärvi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:16.853
2912: Käyrä Pulska Vilho Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:21.446
4305: Vihuri Ollila Lauri-Pekka Jääskö Kovalainen Niko 1:21.730
4162: Samurai Merkku Mika / Team Lakela Pyhä-Kallio Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:21.964
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4409: Turpo Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:21.323
4391: Jasperi Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1:21.391
4629: Mimminmusta Kovalainen Anne-Mari Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko Hylätty
4177: Kippari Paaso Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero Hylätty
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4569: Jeppe Uusitalo Ossi Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:22.096
4423: Kirosana Pertti P / Elias M Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:22.322
4571: Aiko Anttonen Aino Näljänkä Ruokamo Jani 1:22.849
4875: Jokeri Ylilehto Eemeli Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:23.483
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4326: Mutsik Kuukasjärvi Anni Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:19.996
4572: Kipinä Anttonen Anni Näljänkä Ruokamo Jani 1:20.022
4124: Bling Bling Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:21.086
4503: Heksunmusta Lakela Heikki Kemin-Sompio Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:25.776
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4231: Pinokkio Hepola Raimo Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:20.495
4359: Eelin tumma Ronkainen Eeli Akanlahti Ruokamo Jani 1:20.544
4556: Pätkä Kuukasjärvi Niilo Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:22.266
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4620: Pyryhaippa Mikkola / Kauppi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna Hylätty
4495: Hessukka Hietalan talli Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani Hylätty
4609: Junku Kvist Reijo Lohijärvi Kovalainen Niko Hylätty
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
3969: Örkki Pulska Pekka Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:22.761
4356: Tonald Parkkinen Juha Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:22.780
4891: Pekka Sieppi Heta Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:22.795
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4454: Isopoi Laitila/Kuukasjärvi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:18.798
4155: Pako Timonen Jarkko Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:18.843
4359: Eelin tumma Ronkainen Eeli Akanlahti Ruokamo Jani 1:19.950
4124: Bling Bling Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:20.098
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4326: Mutsik Kuukasjärvi Anni Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:20.143
3884: Viliperi Kuosku Sari Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:20.232
4572: Kipinä Anttonen Anni Näljänkä Ruokamo Jani 1:20.541
4231: Pinokkio Hepola Raimo Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:20.604

Lopputulokset

# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Aika 2 Loppuaika
1 4454: Isopoi Laitila/Kuukasjärvi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:16,853 1:18,798 1:18.798
2 4155: Pako Timonen Jarkko Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:18,942 1:18,843 1:18.843
3 4359: Eelin tumma Ronkainen Eeli Akanlahti Ruokamo Jani 1:20,544 1:19,950 1:19.950
4 4124: Bling Bling Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:21,086 1:20,098 1:20.098
5 4326: Mutsik Kuukasjärvi Anni Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:19,996 1:20,143 1:20.143
6 3884: Viliperi Kuosku Sari Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:21,077 1:20,232 1:20.232
7 4572: Kipinä Anttonen Anni Näljänkä Ruokamo Jani 1:20,022 1:20,541 1:20.541
8 4231: Pinokkio Hepola Raimo Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:20,495 1:20,604 1:20.604
9 4854: OnSese Alatalon talli Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:21,188 1:21.188
10 4393: Namu Kaisto / Päkkilä Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:21,228 1:21.228
11 4409: Turpo Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:21,323 1:21.323
12 4391: Jasperi Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1:21,391 1:21.391
13 2912: Käyrä Pulska Vilho Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:21,446 1:21.446
14 4587: Ennintumma Säkkinen / Aikkila Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:21,642 1:21.642
15 4310: Kamura Lakela Maria Kemin-Sompio Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:21,666 1:21.666
16 3882: Hero Pulska Johannes Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:21,690 1:21,690
17 4166: Eerontähti Leinonen / Mäntyranta Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:21,705 1:21,705
18 4305: Vihuri Ollila Lauri-Pekka Jääskö Kovalainen Niko 1:21,730 1:21.730
19 4433: Tieva Holster / Orre Lohijärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:21,800 1:21.800
20 4516: Jytky Sainmaa Martti Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:21,824 01:21,824
21 4884: Kruunaamaton Aikio Leo/Tervaniemi Elias Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:21,824 01:21,824
22 2910: Villis Martin Mika Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,867 01:21,867
23 4162: Samurai Merkku Mika / Team Lakela Pyhä-Kallio Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:21,964 1:21.964
24 4569: Jeppe Uusitalo Ossi Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:22,096 1:22.096
25 3908: Pystö Tepsa Reino Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:22,209 1:22.209
26 4238: Kipinä Ronkainen Eeli Akanlahti Ruokamo Jani 1:22,231 1:22.231
27 4556: Pätkä Kuukasjärvi Niilo Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:22,266 1:22.266
28 3959: Syke Ahvenainen Marja-Leena Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:22,312 1:22.312
29 4423: Kirosana Pertti P / Elias M Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:22,322 1:22.322
30 3993: Kepex Kynkäänniemi Reijo ja Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:22,355 1:22.355
31 3969: Örkki Pulska Pekka Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:22,761 1:22.761
32 4356: Tonald Parkkinen Juha Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:22,780 1:22.780
33 4891: Pekka Sieppi Heta Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:22,795 1:22.795
34 4571: Aiko Anttonen Aino Näljänkä Ruokamo Jani 1:22,849 1:22.849
35 4874: Rampe Piri Juha Kuukas Alatalo Janne 1:22,962 01:22,962
36 4607: Potti Kovalainen Anne-Mari Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:23,446 1:23.446
37 4875: Jokeri Ylilehto Eemeli Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:23,483 1:23.483
38 2818: Seehkon Rist Juhan Sallivaara Mikkola Hanna 1:24,409 01:24,409
39 3909: Alex Hietala Amanda Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:25,393 1:25.393
40 4503: Heksunmusta Lakela Heikki Kemin-Sompio Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:25,776 1:25.776
41 4601: Blex Hietala / Tepsa Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:28,561 1:28.561
42 4502: Iiskonvalkko Ahvenainen Iisko Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:29,957 1:29.957
43 4885: Rieha Timonen Matias Pintamo Somby Uula-Petteri 1:30,761 1:30.761
44 4411: Säle Tuomaala Jukka Pudasjärven Livo Länsman Mika 1:32,877 01:32,877
45 4620: Pyryhaippa Mikkola / Kauppi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna Hylätty
46 4495: Hessukka Hietalan talli Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani Hylätty
47 4609: Junku Kvist Reijo Lohijärvi Kovalainen Niko Hylätty
48 4177: Kippari Paaso Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero Hylätty
49 4629: Mimminmusta Kovalainen Anne-Mari Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko Hylätty
50 4626: Kuje Matero / Holster Lohijärvi Matero Seija Hylätty
51 4561: Konna Hietalan talli Posion Livo Pätsi Antti Hylätty
52 4597: Udu Mäntynen E./M-A Tolva Ruokamo Jani Hylätty
53 3247: Mälli Keskitalo Sara-Marja Lappi Mikkola Hanna Hylätty