67. KUNINKUUSAJOT INARI Kuninkuus

Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
2579: Velemu Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Alatalo Janne 1:16.257
4290: Hymynkare Krupula , Petäjäjärvi Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:16.304
2566: Nili Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:17.985
4264: Tulimus Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Matero Seija 1:22.242
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4418: Severi Länsman Saana Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:16.552
4476: Leilan Tähti Harri Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:16.687
4118: Matkalainen Hepolan talli / R Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:16.710
3949: Ailigas Vuolab Urpo / Portimo Elsa Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:16.821
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4420: Spiella Länsman Asko / Vartiainen Tomi Kaldoaivi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:16.082
4328: Viuhka Martin Heidi Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:17.199
4123: Annin Suivakko Vuolab Juha , Portimo Anni Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:17.233
4221: Syttö Kynkäänniemi Heikki ja Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:17.280
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
3394: Mellakka Krupula Hannu Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:16.723
3489: Salma Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:17.266
4285: Tälli Seppänen Jaakko Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:19.706
3910: Yoko Somby , Timonen Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:20.374
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4392: Kaheli Piri Juha Kuukas Alatalo Janne 1:16.901
4570: Myrsky Uusitalo Ossi Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:16.932
3496: Silver Länsman Niilo Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:17.113
4087: Razán Somby ,Timonen Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:26.252
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
3271: Juurakko Konttaniemi Nea Palojärvi Matero Seija 1:18.418
4012: Mustakorva Aikio Leo Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:18.430
3806: Revontuli Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:18.617
4236: Särmä Karinoro Jukka Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:22.583
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4087: Razán Somby ,Timonen Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri Poissa
4285: Tälli Seppänen Jaakko Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko Poissa
3910: Yoko Somby , Timonen Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri Poissa
4236: Särmä Karinoro Jukka Akanlahti Pätsi Antti Poissa
4264: Tulimus Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Matero Seija Poissa
4123: Annin Suivakko Vuolab Juha , Portimo Anni Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 2:30,173
4570: Myrsky Uusitalo Ossi Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 2:31,848
4290: Hymynkare Krupula , Petäjäjärvi Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 2:32,161
4476: Leilan Tähti Harri Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 2:32,199
4420: Spiella Länsman Asko / Vartiainen Tomi Kaldoaivi Somby Uula-Petteri 2:32,702
3489: Salma Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 2:33,264
4328: Viuhka Martin Heidi Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 2:33,276
4221: Syttö Kynkäänniemi Heikki ja Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 2:33,308
3271: Juurakko Konttaniemi Nea Palojärvi Matero Seija 2:33,331
2566: Nili Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 2:33,529
3949: Ailigas Vuolab Urpo / Portimo Elsa Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 2:33,530
4418: Severi Länsman Saana Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 2:33,721
4392: Kaheli Piri Juha Kuukas Alatalo Janne 2:33,756
3496: Silver Länsman Niilo Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 2:34,101
3394: Mellakka Krupula Hannu Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 2:34,296
4012: Mustakorva Aikio Leo Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 2:34,633
2579: Velemu Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Alatalo Janne 2:35,551
4118: Matkalainen Hepolan talli / R Ikonen Alatalo Janne 2:36,176
3806: Revontuli Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 2:37,241

Lopputulokset

# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Aika 2 Poissa DQ
1 4123: Annin Suivakko Vuolab Juha , Portimo Anni Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:17,233 2:30,173 Ei Ei
2 4290: Hymynkare Krupula , Petäjäjärvi Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:16,304 2:32,161 Ei Ei
3 4570: Myrsky Uusitalo Ossi Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:16,932 2:31,848 Ei Ei
4 4420: Spiella Länsman Asko / Vartiainen Tomi Kaldoaivi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:16,082 2:32,702 Ei Ei
5 4476: Leilan Tähti Harri Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:16,687 2:32,199 Ei Ei
6 4418: Severi Länsman Saana Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:16,552 2:33,721 Ei Ei
7 3949: Ailigas Vuolab Urpo / Portimo Elsa Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:16,821 2:33,530 Ei Ei
8 4328: Viuhka Martin Heidi Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:17,199 2:33,276 Ei Ei
9 3489: Salma Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:17,266 2:33,264 Ei Ei
10 4221: Syttö Kynkäänniemi Heikki ja Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:17,280 2:33,308 Ei Ei
11 4392: Kaheli Piri Juha Kuukas Alatalo Janne 1:16,901 2:33,756 Ei Ei
12 3394: Mellakka Krupula Hannu Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:16,723 2:34,296 Ei Ei
13 3496: Silver Länsman Niilo Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:17,113 2:34,101 Ei Ei
14 2566: Nili Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:17,985 2:33,529 Ei Ei
15 3271: Juurakko Konttaniemi Nea Palojärvi Matero Seija 1:18,418 2:33,331 Ei Ei
16 2579: Velemu Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Alatalo Janne 1:16,257 2:35,551 Ei Ei
17 4118: Matkalainen Hepolan talli / R Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:16,710 2:36,176 Ei Ei
18 4012: Mustakorva Aikio Leo Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:18,430 2:34,633 Ei Ei
19 3806: Revontuli Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:18,617 2:37,241 Ei Ei
20 4285: Tälli Seppänen Jaakko Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:19,706 Kyllä Ei
21 3910: Yoko Somby , Timonen Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:20,374 Kyllä Ei
22 4264: Tulimus Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Matero Seija 1:22,242 Kyllä Ei
23 4236: Särmä Karinoro Jukka Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:22,583 Kyllä Ei
24 4087: Razán Somby ,Timonen Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:26,252 Kyllä Ei