BRP Porocup 2019 5. osakilpailu Lankojärvi Lopputulokset

Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Aika 2 Aika 3 Loppuaika
1 3394: Mellakka Krupula Hannu Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:16,440 1:15,869 1:16,733 1:16.733
2 2579: Velemu Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Alatalo Janne 1:16,586 1:14,904 1:17,171 1:17.171
3 4123: Annin Suivakko Vuolab Juha , Portimo Anni Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:16,547 1:16,836 1:17,781 1:17.781
4 4570: Myrsky Uusitalo Ossi Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:18,066 1:17,726 1:18,415 1:18.415
5 4277: Lepattaja Kynkäänniemi Linnea Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:16,225 1:18,043 Hylätty
6 4243: JK-Haippa Mikkola / Kaaretkoski Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:17,076 1:18,943 Poissa
7 3949: Ailigas Vuolab Urpo / Portimo Elsa Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:17,136 1:16,262 1:18,666 1:18.666
8 4392: Kaheli Piri Juha Kuukas Alatalo Janne 1:18,157 1:16,924 1:19,336 1:19.336
9 4290: Hymynkare Krupula , Petäjäjärvi Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:18,329 1:17,842 1:19,671 1:19.671
10 4179: Pororo Appel Vilma Oijärvi Ruokamo Jani 1:18,598 1:19,126 1:19,889 1:19.889
11 4087: Razán Somby ,Timonen Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:18,507 1:18,814 1:20,065 1:20.065
12 4221: Syttö Kynkäänniemi Heikki ja Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:17,177 1:16,913 Hylätty
13 4236: Särmä Karinoro Jukka Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:18,991 1:18,613 1:18,897 1:18.897
14 4476: Leilan Tähti Harri Matti Palojärvi Ruokamo Jani 1:18,570 1:19,350 1:18,976 1:18.976
15 3271: Juurakko Konttaniemi Nea Palojärvi Matero Seija 1:17,037 1:19,145 1:19,051 1:19.051
16 3929: Jokohan Sara Oula Sallivaara Somby Uula-Petteri 1:17,724 1:17,435 1:19,387 1:19.387
17 4012: Mustakorva Aikio Leo Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:18,514 1:17,044 1:19,717 1:19.717
18 3806: Revontuli Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:18,486 1:18,770 1:19,884 1:19.884
19 2566: Nili Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:18,378 1:17,988 1:17.988
20 3910: Yoko Somby , Timonen Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:18,251 1:18,159 1:18.159
21 4307: PeePee Sieppi Lotta Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:17,603 1:18,184 1:18.184
22 4008: Pisama Hiukka Tero Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:18,713 1:18,325 1:18.325
23 4229: Sumupilvi Mäntynen E. / J.A Tolva Ruokamo Jani 1:18,536 1:18,703 1:18.703
24 4269: Hulina Kynkäänniemi Susanna Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:16,526 1:18,866 1:18.866
25 4455: Pika Määttä Inkeri Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:18,539 1:18,984 1:18.984
26 3454: Eri-Tähti Sarajärvi Eemil Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:17,851 1:19,152 1:19.152
27 3677: Tusina Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:19,092 1:19,174 1:19.174
28 4559: Ässäpää Syväjärvi Marja-Leena Lohijärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:18,226 1:19,219 1:19.219
29 4228: Toinen nopsa Ahola Esko Timisjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:19,830 1:19,540 1:19.540
30 3982: Reima Ollila Lauri-Pekka Jääskö Kovalainen Niko 1:19,381 1:20,389 1:20.389
31 4352: Pyrkijä Tornberg Kauko Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko 1:18,926 1:20,687 1:20.687
32 4328: Viuhka Martin Heidi Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:17,156 Hylätty
33 4061: Pekko Kangas , Aikkila Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:17,859 Hylätty
34 3281: 007 Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:18,553 Hylätty
35 4017: Nuuskamuikkunen Stenius Selena Pudasjärven Livo Mikkola Hanna 1:19,941 Hylätty
36 4115: Pusku Sieppi Lotta Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:19,514 Poissa
37 4212: Vikkelä Ronkainen Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti Hylätty
38 4266: Vire Seppänen Hanna-Mari Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko Hylätty
39 4196: Poolo Ravintola Nili , Mikkola , Kauppi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna Poissa
Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Aika 2 Aika 3 Loppuaika
1 3938: Uljas Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:17,180 1:18,597 1:20,692 1:20.692
2 4239: Sahuri Kynkäänniemi Hannu / Hiltunen Seppo Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:18,430 1:17,560 1:20,727 1:20.727
3 4357: Kilpi Tennilä/Heikkilä Narkaus Matero Seija 1:19,745 1:18,461 1:20,965 1:20.965
4 3937: Sojo J. Mikkola / Puuhakari Ivalo Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,700 1:19,721 1:21,821 1:21.821
5 4199: Toloppakorva Aikio / Mikkola Muddusjärvi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:20,460 1:18,498 1:21,921 1:21.921
6 4425: Täplä Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:19,100 1:19,979 Hylätty
7 4118: Matkalainen Hepolan talli / R Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:20,090 1:18,555 1:19,661 1:19.661
8 4155: Pako Timonen Jarkko Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,370 1:20,400 1:19,676 1:19.676
9 4424: Oho Päkkilä Fiia Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:20,410 1:19,317 1:20,796 1:20.796
10 4310: Kamura Lakela Maria Kemin-Sompio Pätsi Antti 1:20,400 1:19,476 1:20,900 1:20.900
11 4358: Oire Kyrönniemi Janne Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:19,500 1:19,725 1:20,918 1:20.918
12 4606: Mustamani Niva Kai Orajärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:19,150 1:20,068 Hylätty
13 4562: Rehti Timonen/Turpeinen Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:19,500 1:18,573 1:18.573
14 4569: Jeppe Uusitalo Ossi Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:20,807 1:19,367 1:19.367
15 4464: Juro Pätsi Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:20,060 1:19,495 1:19.495
16 Lipoja Veljekset Päkkilä Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:20,796 1:19,505 1:19.505
17 4572: Kipinä Anttonen Anni Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:19,080 1:19,575 1:19.575
18 4855: Reppana Timonen Jarmo Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:19,523 1:19,666 1:19.666
19 3993: Kepex Kynkäänniemi Reijo ja Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:20,690 1:19,691 1:19.691
20 4393: Namu Kaisto / Päkkilä Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:19,670 1:19,760 1:19.760
21 4459: Väre Pätsi Jouni Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:21,370 1:19,929 1:19.929
22 4415: Palo Päkkilä Pihla Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:20,400 1:20,026 1:20.026
23 2580: Speedi Ylitalo Jaana Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:20,778 1:20,076 1:20.076
24 4609: Junku Kvist Reijo Lohijärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:19,700 1:20,122 1:20.122
25 4506: Inkkari Timonen Mika Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,500 1:20,270 1:20.270
26 4433: Tieva Holster / Orre Lohijärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:20,705 1:20,520 1,20,520
27 3282: Rike Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:21,500 1:20,668 1:20.668
28 4391: Jasperi Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1:20,807 1:20,728 1:20.728
29 4153: Arpa Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,800 1:20,747 1:20.747
30 4295: Oppilas Paaso Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:21,380 1:20,846 1:20.846
31 4166: Eerontähti Leinonen / Mäntyranta Palojärvi Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:20,132 1:20,850 1,20,850
32 4561: Konna Hietalan talli Posion Livo Pätsi Antti 1:21,050 1:21,015 1:21.015
33 4473: Apuwa Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:20,650 1:21,019 1:21.019
34 3425: Aasinpotku Seppänen , Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:20,740 1:21,144 1:21.144
35 4421: Mitri Kyrönniemi Janne Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:20,710 1:21,200 1,21,200
36 4462: Valpas Pätsi Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:20,234 1:21,300 1,21,300
37 4607: Potti Kovalainen Anne-Mari Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:20,810 1,20,810
38 4620: Pyryhaippa Mikkola / Kauppi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:20,810 1:20,810
39 4259: Oma Soini Jouni Antero Oijärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:20,820 1:20,820
40 3928: Pinkoja Mikkola Jarkko Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:20,846 1:20,846
41 4551: Tsäkä Tornberg Kimmo Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,900 1:20,900
42 4423: Kirosana Pertti P / Elias M Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:20,950 1:20,950
43 4600: Kärrynpyörä Kilpivaara Tiina Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:21,190 1:21,190
44 4571: Aiko Anttonen Aino Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,200 1,21,200
45 4305: Vihuri Ollila Lauri-Pekka Jääskö Kovalainen Niko 1:21,320 1:21,320
46 4463: Hartsa Mourujärvi Ella Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:21,420 1,21,420
47 4470: Riivaaja Seppänen/Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:21,430 1,21,430
48 4495: Hessukka Hietalan talli Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:21,450 1,21,450
49 4165: Snäppi Ylilehto Ronja Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:21,500 1:21,500
50 4124: Bling Bling Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Pätsi Antti 1:21,500 1:21,500
51 4311: Harmi Saukkoriipi Akseli Orajärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:21,530 1:21,530
52 4453: Tuhnu Portimo Marko Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:21,600 1:21,600
53 4597: Udu Mäntynen E./M-A Tolva Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,600 1:21,600
54 4164: J A Seppänen/ Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:21,640 1:21,640
55 2820: Jiehtanas Sara Hilkka Sallivaara Somby Uula-Petteri 1:21,750 1,21,750
56 4516: Jytky Sainmaa Martti Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:21,800 1:21,800
57 2910: Villis Martin Mika Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,855 1:21.855
58 4178: Häjy Tyynelä Onni Oijärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:21,900 1,21,900
59 4558: Köyrijä Kyrönniemi Niklas Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:21,910 1,21,910
60 4595: Ämpäripää Turpeinen R & J Taivalkoski Somby Uula-Petteri 1:22,000 1:22,000
61 4588: Mutu Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1:22,100 1,22,100
62 4628: Rasa Kovalainen Niko Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:22,500 1,22,500
63 4474: Pitkäjalka Kilpivaara Aaro Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:22,800 1,22,800
64 4852: Sutki Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:22,900 1:22,900
65 4410: Vikatikki Aikio / Mikkola Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:23,210 1:23,210
66 3985: Kössi Tuomas Eino Orajärvi Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:23,900 1:23,900
67 4853: Aatos Tuomivaara Tenho Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:24,090 1:24,090
68 4630: Porosenkko Ollila Kari Jääskö Kovalainen Niko 1:24,350 1,24,350
69 4403: Eelintähti Sarajärvi Eeli Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:24,528 1:24.528
70 4168: Pohjoistähti Mäntyranta / Sarajärvi Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:30,000 1,30,000
71 4862: Turha Alatalon talli Ikonen Alatalo Janne Hylätty
72 4875: Jokeri Ylilehto Eemeli Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne Hylätty
73 4629: Mimminmusta Kovalainen Anne-Mari Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko Hylätty
74 4444: Jyrä Kynkäänniemi Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne Hylätty
75 4409: Turpo Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko Poissa
76 4238: Kipinä Ronkainen Eeli Akanlahti Pätsi Antti Poissa
Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Loppuaika
1 Juniori 2 Juniori poro Ikonen Alatalo Joni 1:17,461 1:17.461
2 Juniori 6 Juniori poro Oivanki Karjalainen Kira 1:17,626 1:17.626
3 3859: Gollegeaidnu Team Sápmi Paistunturi Somby Heikki Matias 1:18,153 1:18.153
4 3727: Ilokas Kynkäänniemi Lenni Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:18,901 1:18.901
5 Juniori 1 Juniori poro Pudasjärven Livo Stenius Selena 1:20,682 1:20.682
6 4365: Lumo Timonen Jarkko Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Aaro 1:22,608 1:22.608
7 4402: Sepalus Hepola Senni Ikonen Hepola Sonja 1:22,953 1:22.953
8 4636: Pikatsu Yliniva Hannes Palojärvi Yliniva Hannes 1:26,043 1:26.043
Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Loppuaika
1 4287: Hektor Alatalo Heikki Ikonen Alatalo Jere 1:19,097 1:19.097
2 3392: Arska Aikkila Sammeli Oivanki Aikkila Inga-Briitta 1:20,515 1:20.515
3 4231: Pinokkio Hepola Raimo Ikonen Hepola Senni 1:21,367 1:21.367
4 Juniori 3 Juniori poro Muddusjärvi Mikkola Jonne 1:21,451 1:21.451
5 juniori 4 juniori poro Ivalo Tervaniemi Pekka 1:21,875 1:21.875
6 juniori 5 junioriporo Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Elias Hylätty
7 4413: Tuulentähti Soini / Mäntyranta Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil Hylätty
Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Loppuaika
1 4885: Rieha Timonen Matias Pintamo Somby Uula-Petteri 1,19,360
2 Kiela Hepolan Talli/Sonja Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1,20,320
3 4884: Kruunaamaton Aikio Leo/Tervaniemi Elias Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1,21,260
4 Millan musta Vuolab /Tennilä Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1,22,500
5 4891: Pekka Sieppi Heta Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1,22,540
6 4882: Wake Stenius Selena Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1,24,250
7 Mettä Hepolan Talli/Anna Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1,25,210
8 Tähikki Sieppi Jouko Lappi Mikkola Hanna Poissa