BRP Porocup 2019 5. osakilpailu Lankojärvi Kuuma

Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4570: Myrsky Uusitalo Ossi Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:18.066
3281: 007 Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:18.553
4179: Pororo Appel Vilma Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:18.598
4236: Särmä Karinoro Jukka Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:18.991
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
3394: Mellakka Krupula Hannu Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:16.440
4269: Hulina Kynkäänniemi Susanna Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:16.526
3910: Yoko Somby , Timonen Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:18.251
4229: Sumupilvi Mäntynen E. / J.A Tolva Ruokamo Jani 1:18.536
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4123: Annin Suivakko Vuolab Juha , Portimo Anni Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:16.547
2579: Velemu Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Alatalo Janne 1:16.586
3271: Juurakko Konttaniemi Nea Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:17.037
4243: JK-Haippa Mikkola / Kaaretkoski Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:17.076
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4196: Poolo Ravintola Nili , Mikkola , Kauppi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna Poissa
4061: Pekko Kangas , Aikkila Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:17.859
3806: Revontuli Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:18.486
4476: Leilan Tähti Harri Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:18.570
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4392: Kaheli Piri Juha Kuukas Alatalo Janne 1:18.157
4012: Mustakorva Aikio Leo Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:18.514
4455: Pika Määttä Inkeri Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:18.539
4266: Vire Seppänen Hanna-Mari Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko Hylätty
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
3949: Ailigas Vuolab Urpo / Portimo Elsa Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:17.136
4328: Viuhka Martin Heidi Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:17.156
4221: Syttö Kynkäänniemi Heikki ja Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:17.177
3454: Eri-Tähti Sarajärvi Eemil Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:17.851
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
2566: Nili Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:18.378
4087: Razán Somby ,Timonen Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:18.507
3677: Tusina Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:19.092
3982: Reima Ollila Lauri-Pekka Jääskö Kovalainen Niko 1:19.381
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4559: Ässäpää Syväjärvi Marja-Leena Lohijärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:18.226
4290: Hymynkare Krupula , Petäjäjärvi Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:18.329
4008: Pisama Hiukka Tero Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:18.713
4115: Pusku Sieppi Lotta Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:19.514
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4277: Lepattaja Kynkäänniemi Linnea Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:16.225
4307: PeePee Sieppi Lotta Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:17.603
3929: Jokohan Sara Oula Sallivaara Somby Uula-Petteri 1:17.724
4352: Pyrkijä Tornberg Kauko Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko 1:18.926
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4228: Toinen nopsa Ahola Esko Timisjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:19:830
4017: Nuuskamuikkunen Stenius Selena Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:19,941
4212: Vikkelä Ronkainen Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti Hylätty
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4570: Myrsky Uusitalo Ossi Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:17.726
4290: Hymynkare Krupula , Petäjäjärvi Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:17.842
3806: Revontuli Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:18.770
4269: Hulina Kynkäänniemi Susanna Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:18.866
4455: Pika Määttä Inkeri Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:18.984
3677: Tusina Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:19.174
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4243: JK-Haippa Mikkola / Kaaretkoski Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:18.943
4179: Pororo Appel Vilma Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:19.126
4476: Leilan Tähti Harri Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:19.350
4228: Toinen nopsa Ahola Esko Timisjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:19.540
4328: Viuhka Martin Heidi Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko Hylätty
4061: Pekko Kangas , Aikkila Oivanki Määttä Niina Hylätty
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4115: Pusku Sieppi Lotta Lappi Mikkola Hanna Poissa
3394: Mellakka Krupula Hannu Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:15.869
4392: Kaheli Piri Juha Kuukas Alatalo Janne 1:16.924
4012: Mustakorva Aikio Leo Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:17.044
3910: Yoko Somby , Timonen Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:18.159
4008: Pisama Hiukka Tero Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:18.325
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
2579: Velemu Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Alatalo Janne 1:14.904
3949: Ailigas Vuolab Urpo / Portimo Elsa Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:16.262
4236: Särmä Karinoro Jukka Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:18.613
3454: Eri-Tähti Sarajärvi Eemil Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:19.152
3982: Reima Ollila Lauri-Pekka Jääskö Kovalainen Niko 1:20.389
4352: Pyrkijä Tornberg Kauko Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko 1:20.687
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4277: Lepattaja Kynkäänniemi Linnea Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:18.043
4087: Razán Somby ,Timonen Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:18.814
3271: Juurakko Konttaniemi Nea Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:19.145
4559: Ässäpää Syväjärvi Marja-Leena Lohijärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:19.219
3281: 007 Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina Hylätty
4017: Nuuskamuikkunen Stenius Selena Pudasjärven Livo Mikkola Hanna Hylätty
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4123: Annin Suivakko Vuolab Juha , Portimo Anni Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:16.836
4221: Syttö Kynkäänniemi Heikki ja Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:16.913
3929: Jokohan Sara Oula Sallivaara Somby Uula-Petteri 1:17.435
2566: Nili Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:17.988
4307: PeePee Sieppi Lotta Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:18.184
4229: Sumupilvi Mäntynen E. / J.A Tolva Ruokamo Jani 1:18.703
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4243: JK-Haippa Mikkola / Kaaretkoski Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna Poissa
3394: Mellakka Krupula Hannu Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:16.733
2579: Velemu Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Alatalo Janne 1:17.171
4123: Annin Suivakko Vuolab Juha , Portimo Anni Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:17.781
4570: Myrsky Uusitalo Ossi Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:18.415
4277: Lepattaja Kynkäänniemi Linnea Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko Hylätty
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
3949: Ailigas Vuolab Urpo / Portimo Elsa Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:18.666
4392: Kaheli Piri Juha Kuukas Alatalo Janne 1:19.336
4290: Hymynkare Krupula , Petäjäjärvi Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:19.671
4179: Pororo Appel Vilma Oijärvi Ruokamo Jani 1:19.889
4087: Razán Somby ,Timonen Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:20.065
4221: Syttö Kynkäänniemi Heikki ja Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko Hylätty
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4236: Särmä Karinoro Jukka Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:18.897
4476: Leilan Tähti Harri Matti Palojärvi Ruokamo Jani 1:18.976
3271: Juurakko Konttaniemi Nea Palojärvi Matero Seija 1:19.051
3929: Jokohan Sara Oula Sallivaara Somby Uula-Petteri 1:19.387
4012: Mustakorva Aikio Leo Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:19.717
3806: Revontuli Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:19.884

Lopputulokset

# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Aika 2 Aika 3 Poissa DQ
1 3394: Mellakka Krupula Hannu Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:16,440 1:15,869 1:16,733 Ei Ei
2 2579: Velemu Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Alatalo Janne 1:16,586 1:14,904 1:17,171 Ei Ei
3 4123: Annin Suivakko Vuolab Juha , Portimo Anni Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:16,547 1:16,836 1:17,781 Ei Ei
4 4570: Myrsky Uusitalo Ossi Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:18,066 1:17,726 1:18,415 Ei Ei
5 4277: Lepattaja Kynkäänniemi Linnea Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:16,225 1:18,043 Ei Kyllä
6 4243: JK-Haippa Mikkola / Kaaretkoski Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:17,076 1:18,943 Kyllä Ei
7 3949: Ailigas Vuolab Urpo / Portimo Elsa Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:17,136 1:16,262 1:18,666 Ei Ei
8 4392: Kaheli Piri Juha Kuukas Alatalo Janne 1:18,157 1:16,924 1:19,336 Ei Ei
9 4290: Hymynkare Krupula , Petäjäjärvi Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:18,329 1:17,842 1:19,671 Ei Ei
10 4179: Pororo Appel Vilma Oijärvi Ruokamo Jani 1:18,598 1:19,126 1:19,889 Ei Ei
11 4087: Razán Somby ,Timonen Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:18,507 1:18,814 1:20,065 Ei Ei
12 4221: Syttö Kynkäänniemi Heikki ja Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:17,177 1:16,913 Ei Kyllä
13 4236: Särmä Karinoro Jukka Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:18,991 1:18,613 1:18,897 Ei Ei
14 4476: Leilan Tähti Harri Matti Palojärvi Ruokamo Jani 1:18,570 1:19,350 1:18,976 Ei Ei
15 3271: Juurakko Konttaniemi Nea Palojärvi Matero Seija 1:17,037 1:19,145 1:19,051 Ei Ei
16 3929: Jokohan Sara Oula Sallivaara Somby Uula-Petteri 1:17,724 1:17,435 1:19,387 Ei Ei
17 4012: Mustakorva Aikio Leo Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:18,514 1:17,044 1:19,717 Ei Ei
18 3806: Revontuli Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:18,486 1:18,770 1:19,884 Ei Ei
19 2566: Nili Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:18,378 1:17,988 Ei Ei
20 3910: Yoko Somby , Timonen Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:18,251 1:18,159 Ei Ei
21 4307: PeePee Sieppi Lotta Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:17,603 1:18,184 Ei Ei
22 4008: Pisama Hiukka Tero Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:18,713 1:18,325 Ei Ei
23 4229: Sumupilvi Mäntynen E. / J.A Tolva Ruokamo Jani 1:18,536 1:18,703 Ei Ei
24 4269: Hulina Kynkäänniemi Susanna Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:16,526 1:18,866 Ei Ei
25 4455: Pika Määttä Inkeri Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:18,539 1:18,984 Ei Ei
26 3454: Eri-Tähti Sarajärvi Eemil Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:17,851 1:19,152 Ei Ei
27 3677: Tusina Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:19,092 1:19,174 Ei Ei
28 4559: Ässäpää Syväjärvi Marja-Leena Lohijärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:18,226 1:19,219 Ei Ei
29 4228: Toinen nopsa Ahola Esko Timisjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:19,830 1:19,540 Ei Ei
30 3982: Reima Ollila Lauri-Pekka Jääskö Kovalainen Niko 1:19,381 1:20,389 Ei Ei
31 4352: Pyrkijä Tornberg Kauko Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko 1:18,926 1:20,687 Ei Ei
32 4328: Viuhka Martin Heidi Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:17,156 Ei Kyllä
33 4061: Pekko Kangas , Aikkila Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:17,859 Ei Kyllä
34 3281: 007 Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:18,553 Ei Kyllä
35 4017: Nuuskamuikkunen Stenius Selena Pudasjärven Livo Mikkola Hanna 1:19,941 Ei Kyllä
36 4115: Pusku Sieppi Lotta Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:19,514 Kyllä Ei
37 4212: Vikkelä Ronkainen Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti Ei Kyllä
38 4266: Vire Seppänen Hanna-Mari Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko Ei Kyllä
39 4196: Poolo Ravintola Nili , Mikkola , Kauppi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna Kyllä Ei