BRP Porocup 2019 5. osakilpailu Lankojärvi Yleinen

Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4855: Reppana Timonen Jarmo Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:19.523
Kilpi Tennilä/Heikkilä Narkaus Tervaniemi Marko 1:19.745
4462: Valpas Pätsi Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:20.234
2910: Villis Martin Mika Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:21.855
4403: Eelintähti Sarajärvi Eeli Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:24.528
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4239: Sahuri Kynkäänniemi Hannu / Hiltunen Seppo Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1,18,430
4199: Toloppakorva Aikio / Mikkola Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:20,460
4259: Oma Soini Jouni Antero Oijärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:20,820
4551: Tsäkä Tornberg Kimmo Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,900
4305: Vihuri Ollila Lauri-Pekka Jääskö Kovalainen Niko 1:21,320
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4433: Tieva Holster / Orre Lohijärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:20.705
2580: Speedi Ylitalo Jaana Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:20.778
4414: Lipoja Veljekset Päkkilä Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:20.796
4569: Jeppe Uusitalo Ossi Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:20.807
4391: Jasperi Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1:20.807
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
3938: Uljas Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:17:180
4572: Kipinä Anttonen Anni Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:19,080
4166: Eerontähti Leinonen / Mäntyranta Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:20,132
4124: Bling Bling Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Pätsi Antti 1:21,500
4164: J A Seppänen/ Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:21,640
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4459: Väre Pätsi Jouni Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:21,370
4165: Snäppi Ylilehto Ronja Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:21,500
4597: Udu Mäntynen E./M-A Tolva Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,600
4516: Jytky Sainmaa Martti Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:21,800
4474: Pitkäjalka Kilpivaara Aaro Oivanki Määttä Niina 1,22,800
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4464: Juro Pätsi Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:20,060
4155: Pako Timonen Jarkko Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,370
4415: Palo Päkkilä Pihla Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:20,400
4311: Harmi Saukkoriipi Akseli Orajärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:21,530
4453: Tuhnu Portimo Marko Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:21,600
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
3425: Aasinpotku Seppänen , Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:20,740
4620: Pyryhaippa Mikkola / Kauppi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:20,810
3928: Pinkoja Mikkola Jarkko Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:20,846
4423: Kirosana Pertti P / Elias M Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:20,950
4852: Sutki Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:22,900
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
3282: Rike Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:21,500
4595: Ämpäripää Turpeinen R & J Taivalkoski Somby Uula-Petteri 1:22,000
3985: Kössi Tuomas Eino Orajärvi Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:23,900
4853: Aatos Tuomivaara Tenho Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:24,090
4444: Jyrä Kynkäänniemi Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne Hylätty
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4425: Täplä Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:19,100
4606: Mustamani Niva Kai Orajärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:19,150
3993: Kepex Kynkäänniemi Reijo ja Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:20,690
3937: Sojo J. Mikkola / Puuhakari Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:20,700
4600: Kärrynpyörä Kilpivaara Tiina Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:21,190
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4238: Kipinä Ronkainen Eeli Akanlahti Pätsi Antti Poissa
4393: Namu Kaisto / Päkkilä Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:19,670
4410: Vikatikki Aikio / Mikkola Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:23,210
4629: Mimminmusta Kovalainen Anne-Mari Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko Hylätty
4875: Jokeri Ylilehto Eemeli Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne Hylätty
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4561: Konna Hietalan talli Posion Livo Pätsi Antti 1,21,050
4571: Aiko Anttonen Aino Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1,21,200
2820: Jiehtanas Sara Hilkka Sallivaara Somby Uula-Petteri 1,21,750
4588: Mutu Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1,22,100
4628: Rasa Kovalainen Niko Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1,22,500
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4409: Turpo Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko Poissa
4295: Oppilas Paaso Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1,21,380
4463: Hartsa Mourujärvi Ella Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1,21,420
4470: Riivaaja Seppänen/Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1,21,430
4495: Hessukka Hietalan talli Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1,21,450
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4118: Matkalainen Hepolan talli / R Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1,20,090
4310: Kamura Lakela Maria Kemin-Sompio Pätsi Antti 1,20,400
4473: Apuwa Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1,20,650
4421: Mitri Kyrönniemi Janne Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1,20,710
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4424: Oho Päkkilä Fiia Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1,20,410
4506: Inkkari Timonen Mika Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1,20,500
4607: Potti Kovalainen Anne-Mari Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1,20,810
4862: Turha Alatalon talli Ikonen Alatalo Janne Hylätty
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4358: Oire Kyrönniemi Janne Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1,19,500
4562: Rehti Timonen/Turpeinen Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1,19,500
4609: Junku Kvist Reijo Lohijärvi Kovalainen Niko 1,19,700
4168: Pohjoistähti Mäntyranta / Sarajärvi Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1,30,000
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4153: Arpa Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1,21,800
4178: Häjy Tyynelä Onni Oijärvi Päkkilä Eero 1,21,900
4558: Köyrijä Kyrönniemi Niklas Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1,21,910
4630: Porosenkko Ollila Kari Jääskö Kovalainen Niko 1,24,350
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
Kilpi Tennilä/Heikkilä Narkaus Tervaniemi Marko 1:18.461
4310: Kamura Lakela Maria Kemin-Sompio Pätsi Antti 1:19.476
4572: Kipinä Anttonen Anni Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:19.575
4855: Reppana Timonen Jarmo Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:19.666
4415: Palo Päkkilä Pihla Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:20.026
4609: Junku Kvist Reijo Lohijärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:20.122
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4199: Toloppakorva Aikio / Mikkola Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:18.498
4118: Matkalainen Hepolan talli / R Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:18.555
4562: Rehti Timonen/Turpeinen Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:18.573
4464: Juro Pätsi Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:19.495
4414: Lipoja Veljekset Päkkilä Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:19.505
3993: Kepex Kynkäänniemi Reijo ja Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:19.691
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
3937: Sojo J. Mikkola / Puuhakari Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:19.721
4358: Oire Kyrönniemi Janne Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:19.725
4393: Namu Kaisto / Päkkilä Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:19.760
4459: Väre Pätsi Jouni Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:19.929
4153: Arpa Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:20.747
4473: Apuwa Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:21.019
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4239: Sahuri Kynkäänniemi Hannu / Hiltunen Seppo Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:17,560
4155: Pako Timonen Jarkko Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1,20,400
4433: Tieva Holster / Orre Lohijärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1,20,520
4166: Eerontähti Leinonen / Mäntyranta Palojärvi Lahdenperä Jaakko 1,20,850
4421: Mitri Kyrönniemi Janne Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1,21,200
4462: Valpas Pätsi Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1,21,300
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4425: Täplä Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:19.979
4606: Mustamani Niva Kai Orajärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:20.068
4506: Inkkari Timonen Mika Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:20.270
4391: Jasperi Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1:20.728
4295: Oppilas Paaso Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:20.846
3425: Aasinpotku Seppänen , Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:21.144
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
3938: Uljas Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:18.597
4424: Oho Päkkilä Fiia Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:19.317
4569: Jeppe Uusitalo Ossi Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:19.367
2580: Speedi Ylitalo Jaana Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:20.076
3282: Rike Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:20.668
4561: Konna Hietalan talli Posion Livo Pätsi Antti 1:21.015
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
3938: Uljas Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:20.692
4239: Sahuri Kynkäänniemi Hannu / Hiltunen Seppo Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:20.727
Kilpi Tennilä/Heikkilä Narkaus Matero Seija 1:20.965
3937: Sojo J. Mikkola / Puuhakari Ivalo Kilpivaara Marko 1:21.821
4199: Toloppakorva Aikio / Mikkola Muddusjärvi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:21.921
4425: Täplä Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti Hylätty
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4118: Matkalainen Hepolan talli / R Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:19.661
4155: Pako Timonen Jarkko Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:19.676
4424: Oho Päkkilä Fiia Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:20.796
4310: Kamura Lakela Maria Kemin-Sompio Pätsi Antti 1:20.900
4358: Oire Kyrönniemi Janne Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:20.918
4606: Mustamani Niva Kai Orajärvi Kovalainen Niko Hylätty

Lopputulokset

# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Aika 2 Aika 3 Poissa DQ
1 3938: Uljas Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:17,180 1:18,597 1:20,692 Ei Ei
2 4239: Sahuri Kynkäänniemi Hannu / Hiltunen Seppo Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:18,430 1:17,560 1:20,727 Ei Ei
3 Kilpi Tennilä/Heikkilä Narkaus Matero Seija 1:19,745 1:18,461 1:20,965 Ei Ei
4 3937: Sojo J. Mikkola / Puuhakari Ivalo Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,700 1:19,721 1:21,821 Ei Ei
5 4199: Toloppakorva Aikio / Mikkola Muddusjärvi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:20,460 1:18,498 1:21,921 Ei Ei
6 4425: Täplä Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:19,100 1:19,979 Ei Kyllä
7 4118: Matkalainen Hepolan talli / R Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:20,090 1:18,555 1:19,661 Ei Ei
8 4155: Pako Timonen Jarkko Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,370 1:20,400 1:19,676 Ei Ei
9 4424: Oho Päkkilä Fiia Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:20,410 1:19,317 1:20,796 Ei Ei
10 4310: Kamura Lakela Maria Kemin-Sompio Pätsi Antti 1:20,400 1:19,476 1:20,900 Ei Ei
11 4358: Oire Kyrönniemi Janne Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:19,500 1:19,725 1:20,918 Ei Ei
12 4606: Mustamani Niva Kai Orajärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:19,150 1:20,068 Ei Kyllä
13 4562: Rehti Timonen/Turpeinen Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:19,500 1:18,573 Ei Ei
14 4569: Jeppe Uusitalo Ossi Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:20,807 1:19,367 Ei Ei
15 4464: Juro Pätsi Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:20,060 1:19,495 Ei Ei
16 4414: Lipoja Veljekset Päkkilä Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:20,796 1:19,505 Ei Ei
17 4572: Kipinä Anttonen Anni Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:19,080 1:19,575 Ei Ei
18 4855: Reppana Timonen Jarmo Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:19,523 1:19,666 Ei Ei
19 3993: Kepex Kynkäänniemi Reijo ja Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:20,690 1:19,691 Ei Ei
20 4393: Namu Kaisto / Päkkilä Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:19,670 1:19,760 Ei Ei
21 4459: Väre Pätsi Jouni Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:21,370 1:19,929 Ei Ei
22 4415: Palo Päkkilä Pihla Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:20,400 1:20,026 Ei Ei
23 2580: Speedi Ylitalo Jaana Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:20,778 1:20,076 Ei Ei
24 4609: Junku Kvist Reijo Lohijärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:19,700 1:20,122 Ei Ei
25 4506: Inkkari Timonen Mika Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,500 1:20,270 Ei Ei
26 4433: Tieva Holster / Orre Lohijärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:20,705 1:20,520 Ei Ei
27 3282: Rike Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:21,500 1:20,668 Ei Ei
28 4391: Jasperi Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1:20,807 1:20,728 Ei Ei
29 4153: Arpa Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,800 1:20,747 Ei Ei
30 4295: Oppilas Paaso Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:21,380 1:20,846 Ei Ei
31 4166: Eerontähti Leinonen / Mäntyranta Palojärvi Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:20,132 1:20,850 Ei Ei
32 4561: Konna Hietalan talli Posion Livo Pätsi Antti 1:21,050 1:21,015 Ei Ei
33 4473: Apuwa Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:20,650 1:21,019 Ei Ei
34 3425: Aasinpotku Seppänen , Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:20,740 1:21,144 Ei Ei
35 4421: Mitri Kyrönniemi Janne Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:20,710 1:21,200 Ei Ei
36 4462: Valpas Pätsi Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:20,234 1:21,300 Ei Ei
37 4607: Potti Kovalainen Anne-Mari Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:20,810 Ei Ei
38 4620: Pyryhaippa Mikkola / Kauppi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:20,810 Ei Ei
39 4259: Oma Soini Jouni Antero Oijärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:20,820 Ei Ei
40 3928: Pinkoja Mikkola Jarkko Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:20,846 Ei Ei
41 4551: Tsäkä Tornberg Kimmo Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,900 Ei Ei
42 4423: Kirosana Pertti P / Elias M Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:20,950 Ei Ei
43 4600: Kärrynpyörä Kilpivaara Tiina Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:21,190 Ei Ei
44 4571: Aiko Anttonen Aino Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,200 Ei Ei
45 4305: Vihuri Ollila Lauri-Pekka Jääskö Kovalainen Niko 1:21,320 Ei Ei
46 4463: Hartsa Mourujärvi Ella Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:21,420 Ei Ei
47 4470: Riivaaja Seppänen/Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:21,430 Ei Ei
48 4495: Hessukka Hietalan talli Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:21,450 Ei Ei
49 4165: Snäppi Ylilehto Ronja Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:21,500 Ei Ei
50 4124: Bling Bling Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Pätsi Antti 1:21,500 Ei Ei
51 4311: Harmi Saukkoriipi Akseli Orajärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:21,530 Ei Ei
52 4453: Tuhnu Portimo Marko Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:21,600 Ei Ei
53 4597: Udu Mäntynen E./M-A Tolva Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,600 Ei Ei
54 4164: J A Seppänen/ Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:21,640 Ei Ei
55 2820: Jiehtanas Sara Hilkka Sallivaara Somby Uula-Petteri 1:21,750 Ei Ei
56 4516: Jytky Sainmaa Martti Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:21,800 Ei Ei
57 2910: Villis Martin Mika Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,855 Ei Ei
58 4178: Häjy Tyynelä Onni Oijärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:21,900 Ei Ei
59 4558: Köyrijä Kyrönniemi Niklas Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:21,910 Ei Ei
60 4595: Ämpäripää Turpeinen R & J Taivalkoski Somby Uula-Petteri 1:22,000 Ei Ei
61 4588: Mutu Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1:22,100 Ei Ei
62 4628: Rasa Kovalainen Niko Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:22,500 Ei Ei
63 4474: Pitkäjalka Kilpivaara Aaro Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:22,800 Ei Ei
64 4852: Sutki Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:22,900 Ei Ei
65 4410: Vikatikki Aikio / Mikkola Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:23,210 Ei Ei
66 3985: Kössi Tuomas Eino Orajärvi Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:23,900 Ei Ei
67 4853: Aatos Tuomivaara Tenho Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:24,090 Ei Ei
68 4630: Porosenkko Ollila Kari Jääskö Kovalainen Niko 1:24,350 Ei Ei
69 4403: Eelintähti Sarajärvi Eeli Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:24,528 Ei Ei
70 4168: Pohjoistähti Mäntyranta / Sarajärvi Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:30,000 Ei Ei
71 4862: Turha Alatalon talli Ikonen Alatalo Janne Ei Kyllä
72 4875: Jokeri Ylilehto Eemeli Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne Ei Kyllä
73 4629: Mimminmusta Kovalainen Anne-Mari Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko Ei Kyllä
74 4444: Jyrä Kynkäänniemi Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne Ei Kyllä
75 4409: Turpo Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko Kyllä Ei
76 4238: Kipinä Ronkainen Eeli Akanlahti Pätsi Antti Kyllä Ei