BRP Porocup 2019 3. osakilpailu Luosto Lopputulokset

Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Aika 2 Loppuaika
1 4420: Spiella Länsman Asko / Vartiainen Tomi Kaldoaivi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:19,527 1:20,957 2:40,484
2 4418: Severi Länsman Saana Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:20,592 1:20,055 2:40,647
3 4123: Annin Suivakko Vuolab Juha , Portimo Anni Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:20,838 1:19,941 2:40,779
4 3394: Mellakka Krupula Hannu Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:21,341 1:19,769 2:41,110
5 2579: Velemu Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Alatalo Janne 1:21,125 1:20,140 2:41,265
6 2566: Nili Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:21,938 1:21,352 2:43,290
7 4285: Tälli Seppänen Jaakko Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,541 1:21,750 2:43,291
8 3489: Salma Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:21,797 1:21,601 2:43,398
9 4476: Leilan Tähti Harri Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:22,916 1:20,932 2:43,848
10 3847: Seahkojuolgi Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Matero Seija 1:21,946 1:22,259 2:44,205
11 4559: Ässäpää Syväjärvi Marja-Leena Lohijärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:22,369 1:21,860 2:44,229
12 4236: Särmä Karinoro Jukka Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:22,466 1:21,790 2:44,256
13 3948: Tahti Länsman Laura Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:22,545 1:21,854 2:44,399
14 4159: Urkki Veljekset Kaleva Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:22,691 1:21,784 2:44,475
15 4179: Pororo Appel Vilma Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:22,846 1:21,910 2:44,756
16 3496: Silver Länsman Niilo Kaldoaivi Määttä Niina 1:21,900 1:22,916 2:44,816
17 4012: Mustakorva Aikio Leo Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:22,584 1:22,383 2:44,967
18 4266: Vire Seppänen Hanna-Mari Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:22,687 1:22,310 2:44,997
19 4570: Myrsky Uusitalo Ossi Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:21,839 1:23,191 2:45,030
20 3271: Juurakko Konttaniemi Nea Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:22,611 1:22,544 2:45,155
21 3929: Jokohan Sara Oula Sallivaara Somby Uula-Petteri 1:23,252 1:21,957 2:45,209
22 3677: Tusina Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:22,763 1:22,490 2:45,253
23 4392: Kaheli Piri Juha Kuukas Alatalo Janne 1:22,976 1:22,368 2:45,344
24 4321: Loti Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:23,440 1:22,054 2:45,494
25 4328: Viuhka Martin Heidi Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:22,823 1:22,679 2:45,502
26 4277: Lepattaja Kynkäänniemi Linnea Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:23,722 1:21,878 2:45,600
27 4061: Pekko Kangas , Aikkila Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:21,859 1:23,838 2:45,697
28 3806: Revontuli Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:22,582 1:23,148 2:45,730
29 4264: Tulimus Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Matero Seija 1:22,663 1:23,092 2:45,755
30 3910: Yoko Somby , Timonen Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:22,831 1:22,926 2:45,757
31 4290: Hymynkare Krupula , Petäjäjärvi Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:22,878 1:23,021 2:45,899
32 4212: Vikkelä Ronkainen Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:22,958 1:22,981 2:45,939
33 3674: Haamu Kaleva Esa Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:22,972 1:23,031 2:46,003
34 3859: Gollegeaidnu Team Sápmi Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:22,932 1:23,118 2:46,050
35 4131: Silba Länsman Antti-Iisko Kaldoaivi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:23,259 1:22,815 2:46,074
36 4228: Toinen nopsa Ahola Esko Timisjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:22,801 1:23,344 2:46,145
37 4237: Vikuri Paso Toivo Petteri Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:23,095 1:23,230 2:46,325
38 4017: Nuuskamuikkunen Stenius Selena Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:23,347 1:23,138 2:46,485
39 4261: Potkuri Aikio , Satokangas Sallivaara Matero Seija 1:23,626 1:23,002 2:46,628
40 4115: Pusku Sieppi Lotta Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:23,298 1:23,330 2:46,628
41 3454: Eri-Tähti Sarajärvi Eemil Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:22,668 1:24,004 2:46,672
42 4008: Pisama Hiukka Tero Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:24,019 1:22,738 2:46,757
43 3737: Jeeveli Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:23,194 1:23,586 2:46,780
44 4269: Hulina Kynkäänniemi Susanna Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:23,751 1:23,034 2:46,785
45 4455: Pika Määttä Inkeri Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:23,518 1:23,366 2:46,884
46 4382: Sluibi Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:23,240 1:23,760 2:47,000
47 4196: Poolo Ravintola Nili , Mikkola , Kauppi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:24,552 1:22,520 2:47,072
48 3949: Ailigas Vuolab Urpo / Portimo Elsa Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:24,194 1:23,116 2:47,310
49 4307: PeePee Sieppi Lotta Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:23,505 1:23,900 2:47,405
50 4243: JK-Haippa Mikkola / Kaaretkoski Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:23,774 1:23,724 2:47,498
51 3982: Reima Ollila Lauri-Pekka Jääskö Kovalainen Niko 1:23,479 1:24,115 2:47,594
52 3855: Pikkukiri Kilpelä Kristiina Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:23,494 1:24,410 2:47,904
53 4229: Sumupilvi Mäntynen E. / J.A Tolva Ruokamo Jani 1:24,165 1:23,910 2:48,075
54 3818: Soma Aikio Paulus Sallivaara Matero Seija 1:24,357 1:23,872 2:48,229
55 4402: Sepalus Hepola Senni Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:24,077 1:24,208 2:48,285
56 4234: Napakka Kimppa Team Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:24,494 1:24,156 2:48,650
57 3386: Gamu Aikio Paulus Sallivaara Matero Seija 1:25,056 1:25,376 2:50,432
58 3873: Käyräkorva Marjala Mika O. Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Marita 1:26,015 1:26,674 2:52,689
59 4221: Syttö Kynkäänniemi Heikki ja Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:23,312 Hylätty
60 3281: 007 Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:23,684 Hylätty
61 4087: Razán Somby ,Timonen Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri Poissa
62 4222: Verenmusta Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:24,487 Poissa
63 4067: Vauhinmukaan Marjala Jani-Petri Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:24,793 Poissa
64 3881: Pile Lakela Mauri Kemin-Sompio Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:26,097 Poissa
65 3854: Jeti Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:23,746 Poissa
Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Aika 2 Loppuaika
1 4358: Oire Kyrönniemi Janne Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:22,689 1:21,504 2:44,193
2 4425: Täplä Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:20,481 1:24,721 2:45,202
3 3938: Uljas Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:25,281 1:21,005 2:46,286
4 4394: Kuura Jaakola Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:22,937 1:23,496 2:46,433
5 4238: Kipinä Ronkainen Eeli Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:22,856 1:23,924 2:46,780
6 4562: Rehti Timonen/Turpeinen Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:23,546 1:23,239 2:46,785
7 3959: Syke Ahvenainen Marja-Leena Kemin-Sompio Mikkola Hanna 1:22,992 1:24,341 2:47,333
8 4155: Pako Timonen Jarkko Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:22,988 1:24,494 2:47,482
9 4359: Eelin tumma Ronkainen Eeli Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:24,230 1:23,307 2:47,537
10 4118: Matkalainen Hepolan talli / R Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:23,567 1:24,028 2:47,595
11 4326: Mutsik Kuukasjärvi Anni Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:22,854 1:24,886 2:47,740
12 2580: Speedi Ylitalo Jaana Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:23,437 1:24,351 2:47,788
13 4246: Kiila Timonen Toni Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:24,656 1:23,195 2:47,851
14 4177: Kippari Paaso Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:23,454 1:24,724 2:48,178
15 4474: Pitkäjalka Kilpivaara Aaro Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:24,312 1:23,933 2:48,245
16 4462: Valpas Pätsi Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:23,500 1:25,161 2:48,661
17 3884: Viliperi Kuosku Sari Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:25,261 1:23,411 2:48,672
18 4572: Kipinä Anttonen Anni Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:23,987 1:24,697 2:48,684
19 4506: Inkkari Timonen Mika Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:24,235 1:24,476 2:48,711
20 4433: Tieva Holster / Orre Lohijärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:24,365 1:24,373 2:48,738
21 4409: Turpo Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:24,613 1:24,135 2:48,748
22 4575: Pilikkajalaka Timonen / Turpeinen Pintamo Somby Uula-Petteri 1:24,214 1:24,577 2:48,791
23 3883: Pikkukäpy Penttinen Aada ja Väinö Kemin-Sompio Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:24,370 1:24,577 2:48,947
24 4424: Oho Päkkilä Fiia Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:24,281 1:24,705 2:48,986
25 3867: Terävä Länsman Mika Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:24,169 1:24,883 2:49,052
26 4464: Juro Pätsi Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:24,067 1:25,061 2:49,128
27 3247: Mälli Keskitalo Sara-Marja Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:23,841 1:25,322 2:49,163
28 4607: Potti Kovalainen Anne-Mari Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:24,468 1:24,741 2:49,209
29 4609: Junku Kvist Reijo Lohijärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:25,266 1:23,964 2:49,230
30 4495: Hessukka Hietalan talli Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:23,933 1:25,496 2:49,429
31 4250: Näpsä Timonen Riikka /Sonja Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:24,810 1:24,836 2:49,646
32 4357: Kilpi Tennilä/Heikkilä Narkaus Tervaniemi Marko 1:24,582 1:25,113 2:49,695
33 4170: Sintti Kyrönniemi Juha ja Esko Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:25,350 1:24,369 2:49,719
34 4319: Murahus Martin Heidi Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:24,390 1:25,362 2:49,752
35 4239: Sahuri Kynkäänniemi Hannu / Hiltunen Seppo Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:24,541 1:25,385 2:49,926
36 4163: Hillantilikku Kuukasjärvi Jorma Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:25,837 1:24,136 2:49,973
37 4600: Kärrynpyörä Kilpivaara Tiina Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:23,708 1:26,270 2:49,978
38 4305: Vihuri Ollila Lauri-Pekka Jääskö Kovalainen Niko 1:24,639 1:25,503 2:50,142
39 3969: Örkki Pulska Pekka Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:24,754 1:25,439 2:50,193
40 Lipoja Veljekset Päkkilä Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:25,772 1:24,485 2:50,257
41 4597: Udu Mäntynen E./M-A Tolva Kilpivaara Marko 1:25,799 1:24,541 2:50,340
42 4247: Turbo II Kaleva Juhani Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:25,023 1:25,340 2:50,363
43 4569: Jeppe Uusitalo Ossi Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:25,825 1:24,558 2:50,383
44 4298: Jorkki Siurua Leena ja Henri Oijärvi Kettunen Sari 1:25,734 1:24,664 2:50,398
45 4561: Konna Hietalan talli Posion Livo Pätsi Antti 1:24,912 1:25,601 2:50,513
46 4585: Täplä Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:24,916 1:25,624 2:50,540
47 4259: Oma Soini Jouni Antero Oijärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:26,061 1:24,528 2:50,589
48 2818: Seehkon Rist Juhan Sallivaara Matero Seija 1:25,148 1:25,443 2:50,591
49 3807: Steppaaja Timonen Elias Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:25,337 1:25,295 2:50,632
50 4502: Iiskonvalkko Ahvenainen Iisko Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:25,849 1:24,879 2:50,728
51 4415: Palo Päkkilä Pihla Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:26,068 1:24,811 2:50,879
52 3282: Rike Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:24,556 1:26,346 2:50,902
53 4423: Kirosana Pertti P / Elias M Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:25,558 1:25,441 2:50,999
54 4242: Sisu Kaleva Esa Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:24,686 1:26,368 2:51,054
55 Vikalaaki Paso Taneli Pintamo Mikkola Hanna 1:24,719 1:26,406 2:51,125
56 4310: Kamura Lakela Maria Kemin-Sompio Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:25,157 1:26,281 2:51,438
57 4391: Jasperi Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1:23,871 1:27,645 2:51,516
58 4166: Eerontähti Leinonen / Mäntyranta Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:25,430 1:26,266 2:51,696
59 4129: Ramsau Paaso Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:25,682 1:26,260 2:51,942
60 4588: Mutu Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1:26,289 1:25,811 2:52,100
61 4385: Priima Kynkäänniemi Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:25,879 1:26,398 2:52,277
62 2910: Villis Martin Mika Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:28,368 1:24,037 2:52,405
63 3882: Hero Pulska Johannes Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:25,319 1:27,192 2:52,511
64 4467: Hellurei Pulju/Portimo Isosydänmaa Alatalo Janne 1:26,389 1:26,336 2:52,725
65 2820: Jiehtanas Sara Hilkka Sallivaara Somby Uula-Petteri 1:26,311 1:26,557 2:52,868
66 4249: Jippo Kynkäänniemi Lenni Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:26,343 1:26,525 2:52,868
67 4571: Aiko Anttonen Aino Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:26,259 1:26,611 2:52,870
68 4560: Tähtiotta Kenttälä Riikka Kuivasalmi Kovalainen Niko 1:26,494 1:26,428 2:52,922
69 4176: Piikki Kyrönniemi Juha Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:25,547 1:27,437 2:52,984
70 2912: Käyrä Pulska Vilho Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:25,566 1:27,453 2:53,019
71 4153: Arpa Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:25,278 1:27,911 2:53,189
72 3993: Kepex Kynkäänniemi Reijo ja Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:28,121 1:26,719 2:54,840
73 Ohari Seppänen Hanna-Mari Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:29,546 1:27,069 2:56,615
74 2913: Sievä-Sarvi Kilpelä Kristiina Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:29,053 1:28,026 2:57,079
75 4432: Pilpakka Gardin Kullervo Muonio Päkkilä Eero 1:29,547 1:39,830 3:09,377
76 2916: Vikuri Kuosku Sari Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 2:35,259 1:26,191 4:01,450
77 4454: Isopoi Laitila/Kuukasjärvi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:22,499 Hylätty
78 3720: Karma Siurua Leena Oijärvi Kettunen Sari 1:24,601 Hylätty
79 4509: Turporo Appel Lukas Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:24,992 Hylätty
80 4199: Toloppakorva Aikio / Mikkola Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:25,650 Poissa
81 2911: Dollaripilikki Pulska Tapani H Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari Hylätty
82 4606: Mustamani Niva Kai Orajärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:23,852 Poissa
83 4368: Aituri Väisänen/Kallunki Hossa-Irni Ruokamo Jani Hylätty
84 4459: Väre Pätsi Jouni Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:24,567 Poissa
85 4507: Peto Timonen Elias / Turpeinen Jouko Pudasjärvi Somby Uula-Petteri Hylätty
86 4463: Hartsa Mourujärvi Ella Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:24,600 Poissa
87 3928: Pinkoja Mikkola Jarkko Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko Hylätty
88 4608: Köppä Harri Fanni ja Pappa Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:24,991 Poissa
89 4473: Apuwa Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina Hylätty
90 4599: Kivis Tuomivaara Tenho Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:25,369 Poissa
91 4456: Savu Kynkäänniemi Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne Hylätty
92 4504: Yoda Piippolainen Aaro Pyhä-Kallio Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:26,279 Poissa
93 4165: Snäppi Ylilehto Ronja Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne Hylätty
94 4434: Jasa Heikkilä Vilma Narkaus Tervaniemi Marko 1:27,616 Poissa
95 4369: Laukki Tepsa Matti Oraniemi Lahdenperä Jaakko Poissa
96 4318: Teppolainen Kanniala Arto Syväjärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:39,075 Poissa
97 4601: Blex Hietala / Tepsa Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero Poissa
98 3908: Pystö Tepsa Reino Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero Poissa
99 3909: Alex Hietala Amanda Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero Poissa
100 4162: Samurai Merkku Mika / Team Lakela Pyhä-Kallio Kaakkurivaara Aimi Poissa
Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Loppuaika
1 3727: Ilokas Kynkäänniemi Lenni Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:22,395 1:22.395
2 3821: Joiku Pulska Tapani H. Kemin-Sompio Pulska Peetu 1:22,938 1:22.938
3 3392: Arska Aikkila Sammeli Oivanki Aikkila Inga-Briitta 1:24,222 1:24.222
4 4205: Hylsy Alatalo Joni Ikonen Alatalo Joni 1:24,625 1:24.625
5 2915: Opama Ahvenainen Kari Kemin-Sompio Merivirta Jonte 1:28,247 1:28.247
6 4199: Toloppakorva Aikio / Mikkola Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Ruut 1:29,414 1:29.414
7 Juniori 1 Juniori poro Pudasjärven Livo Hepola Sonja 1:29,904 1:29.904
8 4124: Bling Bling Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Stenius Selena 1:31,057 1:31.057
9 4469: ÄR Mikälie Korpela Raisa Pohjois-Salla Aatsinki Hilla-Inkeri 1:35,345 1:35.345
10 4460: Katko Aikkila Juha Oivanki Karjalainen Kira Hylätty
11 4365: Lumo Timonen Jarkko Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Aaro Hylätty
12 3867: Terävä Länsman Mika Kaldoaivi Länsman Laura Hylätty
Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Loppuaika
1 4287: Hektor Alatalo Heikki Ikonen Alatalo Jere 1:24,010 1:24.010
2 3937: Sojo J. Mikkola / Puuhakari Ivalo Tervaniemi Elias 1:24,923 1:24.923
3 4231: Pinokkio Hepola Raimo Ikonen Hepola Senni 1:24,995 1:24.995
4 Kankinen Team Tölkki Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:25,546 1:25.546
5 4120: Tivi Kynkäänniemi Eveliina Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Emilia 1:28,385 1:28.385
6 3928: Pinkoja Mikkola Jarkko Ivalo Mikkola Jonne 1:28,457 1:28.457
7 4413: Tuulentähti Soini / Mäntyranta Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:28,591 1:28.591
8 4407: Gievra Team Sápmi Paistunturi Somby Heikki Matias 1:30,113 1:30.113
9 2471: Hiski Team Weeman , Mäntyranta Oijärvi Yliniva Hannes 1:30,170 1:30.170
10 3349: Kilhakka Matero Urpo Kemin-Sompio Matero Oula 1:32,877 1:32.877
Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Loppuaika
1 Nimetön Länsman Eero Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:22.826
2 Jooseppi Kanniala Antti Aslak Syväjärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:24.914
3 4884: Kruunaamaton Aikio Leo/Tervaniemi Elias Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:26.140
4 Pyryhaippa Mikkola Hanna Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:26.366
5 Pikkutuisku Juha Mikkola Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:26.727
6 kysymysmerkki? Karjalaiset Posion Livo Karjalainen Tero 1:27.482
7 Jokeri Ylilehto Eemeli Posion Livo Alatalo Janne 1:27.765
8 4891: Pekka Sieppi Heta Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:28.307
9 Rasa Kovalainen Niko Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:28.813
10 Ruoste Aatsinki Aarne Pohjois-Salla Aatsinki Vilma 1:28.881
11 Mimminmusta Kovalainen Anne-Mari Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:28.882
12 Pyyrökkä Mäkikyrö/TMS Lohijärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:29.252
13 Alpensia Autio Asko Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:29.582
14 Kysymysmerkki Alatalon talli Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:30.217
15 3 eyed raven I.H / Onni Marjala Oraniemi Kuosku Marita 1:34.172
16 Shadowfax I.H / Eino Marjala Oraniemi Kuosku Marita 1:34.206
17 Late Hiukka Tero Palojärvi Matero Seija Hylätty
18 Sävy Heikkilä Vilma Narkaus Matero Seija Hylätty
19 Pikku-Luikki Kanniala Arto Syväjärvi Päkkilä Eero Hylätty
20 Pikatsu Yliniva Hannes Palojärvi Matero Seija Poissa
21 Sävel Tennilä Pekka Narkaus Matero Seija Poissa
22 Kuhes Aikio Elli ja Tervaniemi Marko Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko Poissa
23 Tähikki Sieppi Jouko Lappi Mikkola Hanna Poissa
24 Juha88 Selena/Mertsi stenius Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne Poissa
25 4883: Kiela Hepolan Talli/Sonja Ikonen Alatalo Janne Poissa
26 Kuje Matero/Holster Lohijärvi Matero Seija Poissa
27 Hopeakylki Pitkäniemi Anne-Mari Palojärvi Matero Seija Poissa
28 Pikkusissi Aikio Aimo Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna Poissa
29 Jeltsin Jouni ja Reijo Kynkäänniemi Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne Poissa
30 4882: Wake Stenius Selena Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne Poissa
31 Parkki Matti Konttaniemi Palojärvi Matero Seija Poissa
32 JP3 Autio Jouni Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna Poissa
33 4881: Millan musta Vuolab /Tennilä Paistunturi Matero Seija Poissa
34 Kysymysmerkki Alatalon talli Ikonen Alatalo Janne Poissa
35 Rampe Piri Juha Kuukas Alatalo Janne Poissa