BRP porocup 2018 4 osakilpailu Kuusamo Lopputulokset

Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Aika 2 Aika 3 Loppuaika
1 4285: Tälli Seppänen Jaakko Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:18,200 1:17,740 1:17,190 1:17.19
2 4123: Annin Suivakko Vuolab Juha , Portimo Anni Paistunturi Länsman Mika 1:18,340 1:16,500 1:17,200 1:17.20
3 2579: Velemu Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Alatalo Janne 1:19,890 1:16,160 1:17,430 1:17.43
4 Tusina Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Määttä Niina 1:20,380 1:18,600 1:19,030 1:19.03
5 4012: Mustakorva Aikio Leo Muddusjärvi Mikkola Hanna 1:21,030 1:19,000 1:19,080 1:19.08
6 4269: Hulina Kynkäänniemi Susanna Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:18,680 1:18,230 1:19,390 1:19.39
7 Pikalaaki Paso Taneli Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,650 1:18,570 1:19,030 1:19.03
8 4321: Loti Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:20,560 1:18,580 1:19,100 1:19.10
9 3395: Hymypoika Krupula , Petäjäjärvi Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:20,890 1:18,700 1:19,170 1:19.17
10 3758: Oke Tepsa R , Hietala Anni Oraniemi Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:18,530 1:19,020 1:19,340 1:19.34
11 4087: Razán Somby ,Timonen Paistunturi Mikkola Hanna 1:18,270 1:17,820 1:19,350 1:19.35
12 4290: Hymynkare Krupula , Petäjäjärvi Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:18,530 1:16,950 Poissa
13 4236: Särmä Karinoro Jukka Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:19,820 1:18,450 1:18,310 1:18.31
14 3948: Tahti Länsman Laura Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:20,550 1:18,910 1:18,390 1:18.39
15 4266: Vire Seppänen Hanna-Mari Pintamo Päkkilä Eero 1:19,430 1:17,650 1:18,440 1:18.44
16 4352: Pyrkijä Tornberg Kauko Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko 1:19,180 1:18,600 1:18,500 1:18.50
17 3271: Juurakko Konttaniemi Nea Palojärvi Mikkola Hanna 1:19,260 1:18,727 1:18,670 1:18.67
18 4371: Äipänhuima Aikio / Konttaniemi Paistunturi Alatalo Janne 1:18,520 1:19,120 1:18,720 1:18.72
19 4008: Pisama Hiukka Tero Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:18,460 1:17,710 1:17.71
20 3489: Salma Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Mikkola Hanna 1:20,340 1:17,780 1:17.78
21 3939: Pikas Hietala Anni Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:20,230 1:18,690 1:18.69
22 3910: Yoko Somby , Timonen Paistunturi Mikkola Hanna 1:19,450 1:18,720 1:18.72
23 Lepattaja Kynkäänniemi Linnea Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:18,570 1:18,729 1:18.729
24 3806: Revontuli Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:19,690 1:18,740 1:18.74
25 4228: Toinen nopsa Ahola Esko Timisjärvi Ruokamo Jani 1:19,880 1:18,750 1:18.75
26 4179: Pororo Appel Vilma Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:20,310 1:18,790 1:18.79
27 4061: Pekko Kangas , Aikkila Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:18,860 1:18,870 1:18.87
28 3281: 007 Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:20,570 1:19,080 1:19.08
29 Nuuskamuikkunen Stenius Selena Pudasjärven Livo Mikkola Hanna 1:20,440 1:19,080 1:19.08
30 4196: Poolo Ravintola Nili , Mikkola , Kauppi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:19,570 1:19,170 1:19.17
31 2566: Nili Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:19,870 1:19,210 1:19.21
32 4067: Vauhinmukaan Marjala Jani-Petri Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,360 1:19,230 1:19.23
33 Säppi Päkkilä T & E Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:20,540 1:19,340 1:19.34
34 3962: H-huima Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1:19,440 1:19,410 1:19.41
35 4131: Silba Länsman Antti-Iisko Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:16,990 Hylätty
36 4212: Vikkelä Ronkainen Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:20,280 Hylätty
37 3854: Jeti Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:20,560 1:20.56
38 3394: Mellakka Krupula Hannu Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:20,570 1:20.57
39 Juice Päkkilä J & J-M Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:20,580 1:20.58
40 3737: Jeeveli Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:20,590 1:20.59
41 4229: Sumupilvi Mäntynen E. / J.A Tolva Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,600 1:20.60
42 4237: Vikuri Paso Toivo Petteri Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,610 1:20.61
43 Tumma Orre Sirpa Timisjärvi Matero Seija 1:20,660 1:20.66
44 3400: Ote Kyrönniemi Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:20,670 1:20.67
45 3773: Leka Timonen M&J Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,730 1:20.73
46 4364: Vektori Timonen Pekka Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,830 1:20.83
47 4159: Urkki Veljekset Kaleva Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:20,830 1:20.83
48 3479: Aurora Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Mikkola Hanna 1:20,930 1:20.93
49 4287: Hektor Alatalo Heikki Ikonen Tervaniemi Marko 1:20,960 1:20.96
50 3454: Eri-Tähti Sarajärvi Eemil Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:20,970 1:20.97
51 3739: Teimon Hirvasniemi Noora , Siurua Kauko Oijärvi Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:20,970 1:20.97
52 4455: Pika Määttä Inkeri Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:21,110 1:21.11
53 4402: Sepalus Hepola Senni Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:21,140 1:21.14
54 3955: Raikuli Ronkainen Mika Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:21,160 1:21.16
55 4121: Ällikkä Vaarala T.S.T Oraniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:21,190 1:21.19
56 Tahto Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,260 1:21.26
57 3855: Pikkukiri Kilpelä Kristiina Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,290 1:21.29
58 3674: Haamu Kaleva Esa Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:21,300 1:21.30
59 Pikku-Pilkku Hietalan talli Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:21,310 1:21.31
60 4201: Salamannopea Hopea Stenius Selena Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:21,690 1:21.69
61 Niitti Siurua Henri Oijärvi Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:21,830 1:21.83
62 4222: Verenmusta Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:22,130 1:22.13
63 Mustajalka Mikkola Juha Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:22,240 1:22.24
64 4271: Päällikkö Kerttu , Team Tölkki Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:22,340 1:22.34
65 3805: Rontti Kaleva Vilma Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:24,280 1:24.28
66 3496: Silver Länsman Niilo Kaldoaivi Mikkola Hanna 1:27,430 1:27.43
67 3487: Noste Länsman Eero Kaldoaivi Mikkola Hanna Hylätty
68 2578: Skarppi Ylitalo Jaana Pintamo Alatalo Janne Hylätty
69 3662: Millantähti Portimo Milla Ikonen Alatalo Janne Hylätty
70 3929: Jokohan Sara Oula Sallivaara Tervaniemi Marko Poissa
71 3775: Jyske Timonen Sonja Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko Poissa
Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Aika 2 Aika 3 Loppuaika
1 3949: Ailigas Vuolab Urpo / Portimo Elsa Paistunturi Länsman Mika 1:21,470 1:20,268 1:19,040 1:19.04
2 4328: Viuhka Martin Mika Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,860 1:20,040 1:19,230 1:19.23
3 3807: Steppaaja Timonen Elias Pudasjärvi Mikkola Hanna 1:22,070 1:21,060 1:19,860 1:19.86
4 4180: Pisan Huima Tyynelä Anna Oijärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:19,990 1:20,890 1:20,140 1:20.14
5 2580: Speedi Ylitalo Jaana Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:20,760 1:20,915 1:20,630 1:20.63
6 4278: Väre Timonen Hugo Pudasjärvi Määttä Niina 1:20,980 1:20,310 Hylätty
7 4063: Rymy Tornberg Kimmo Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:21,430 1:20,350 1:22,230 1:22.23
8 4476: Leilan Tähti Harri Matti Palojärvi Ruokamo Jani 1:20,760 1:20,919 1:22,356 1:22.356
9 Siivu Kynkäänniemi Heikki Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:19,990 1:20,287 1:22,357 1:22.357
10 Vinkki Päkkilä J-M Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:21,380 1:21,080 1:22,391 1:22.391
11 Malminokka Konttaniemi Matti , Vettenranta Esa Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:21,330 1:21,400 1:22,392 1:22.392
12 4361: Stormi Turpeinen /Timonen Pintamo Mikkola Hanna 1:21,510 1:20,630 Hylätty
13 4459: Väre Pätsi Jouni Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:21,350 1:20,288 1:20.288
14 Into Seppänen Eila Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,170 1:20,300 1:20.30
15 4385: Priima Kynkäänniemi Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:21,390 1:20,470 1:20.47
16 4297: Nalli H Päkkilä Hilla Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:20,130 1:20,480 1:20.48
17 Jehveli Tuomivaara Tenho Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:21,160 1:20,730 1:20.73
18 Käämi Paaso Juhani Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:20,950 1:20,820 1:20.82
19 4178: Häjy Tyynelä Onni Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:21,160 1:21,010 1:21.01
20 4393: Namu Kaisto / Päkkilä Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:20,950 1:21,060 1:21.06
21 4551: Tsäkä Tornberg Kimmo Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,440 1:21,250 1:21.25
22 3282: Rike Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:20,020 1:21,280 1:21.28
23 3720: Karma Siurua Leena Oijärvi Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:21,280 1:21,380 1:21.38
24 4309: Arpinaama Vaarala TST Oraniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:21,428 1:21,400 1:21.40
25 4319: Murahus Martin Heidi Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,540 1:21,610 1:21.61
26 3959: Syke Ahvenainen Marja-Leena Kemin-Sompio Mikkola Hanna 1:21,580 1:21,650 1:21.65
27 4384: Tikki Kynkäänniemi Heikki Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:21,780 1:21,700 1:21.70
28 3958: Ykköstykki Hietala Amanda Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:21,430 1:21,730 1:21.73
29 4496: Aapa Heikkilä Vilma / Tennilä Narkaus Länsman Mika 1:21,429 1:21,810 1:21.81
30 Tisuri Gardin Kullervo Muonio Päkkilä Eero 1:22,440 1:22,480 1:22.48
31 4294: Yrjön Tähti Sarajärvi , Mäntyranta Palojärvi Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:22,970 1:23,110 1:23.11
32 4124: Bling Bling Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Mikkola Hanna 1:21,750 1:25,220 1:25.22
33 Aasinpotku Seppänen , Lauronen Pintamo Tervaniemi Marko 1:20,940 Hylätty
34 Pösö Kynkäänniemi Lenni Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:21,250 Hylätty
35 4457: Säpinä Ronkainen Mika Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:21,510 Hylätty
36 3672: Arkajalka Mikkola Jarmo Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:22,100 Hylätty
37 Musti Kuosku Sari Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:21,910 1:21.91
38 4231: Pinokkio Hepola Raimo Ikonen Ruokamo Jani 1:22,080 1:22.08
39 4242: Sisu Kaleva Esa Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:22,110 1:22.11
40 4064: Sälli Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1:22,160 1:22.16
41 Pystykorva Kangas Juho Syväjärvi Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:22,300 1:22.30
42 Toveri Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:22,310 1:22.31
43 3993: Kepex Kynkäänniemi Reijo ja Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:22,340 1:22.34
44 4374: Tuhkis Kynkäänniemi Kalevi / lapsenlapset Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:22,400 1:22.40
45 Nestori Anttonen Hannu Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:22,600 1:22.60
46 4558: Köyrijä Kyrönniemi Niklas Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:23,060 1:23.06
47 3749: Haave Kaleva Esa Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:23,080 1:23.08
48 4353: Täyskaato Aikkila Juha Oivanki Tervaniemi Marko 1:23,080 1:23.08
49 4245: Keikka Kyrönniemi Janne Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:23,150 1:23.15
50 4391: Jasperi Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1:23,160 1:23.16
51 4466: Rhuokki Kilpivaara Tiina Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:23,180 1:23.18
52 3970: Törkki Pulska Vilho Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:23,240 1:23.24
53 2556: Loimu Jaakola Sinikka Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:23,420 1:23.42
54 3969: Örkki Pulska Pekka Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:23,490 1:23.49
55 4566: Kaava Orre Erkki Narkaus Matero Seija 1:23,500 1:23,50
56 Kaapo Tamppitalli Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:23,850 1:23,85
57 Patrikki Paaso Juhani ja Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:24,230 1:24.23
58 4234: Napakka Kimppa Team Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:24,630 1:24.63
59 4557: Pattis Kanniainen Alisa Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:25,080 1:25.08
60 4177: Kippari Paaso Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:26,900 1:26.90
61 4410: Vikatikki Aikio / Mikkola Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:29,570 1:29.57
62 Rymy Anttonen Hannu Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko Hylätty
63 4279: Tutka Kyrönniemi Esko , Juha Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko Hylätty
64 4362: Vilu Timonen Riikka Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko Hylätty
65 Näppärä Pätsi Jouni Akanlahti Pätsi Antti Hylätty
66 4259: Oma Soini Jouni Antero Oijärvi Päkkilä Eero Hylätty
67 4170: Sintti Kyrönniemi Juha ja Esko Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero Hylätty
68 4375: Salasana Kaksi poikaa ja mummo Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero Poissa
69 4190: Kalppi Sara Magreta Sallivaara Tervaniemi Marko Poissa
70 4291: Tulikaste Krupula Ada ja Atte Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero Poissa
71 2567: Huuru Ervasti Toivo Pudasjärvi Pätsi Antti Poissa
Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Loppuaika
1 Jumi Kynkäänniemi Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:16,220 1:16.22
2 3727: Ilokas Kynkäänniemi Lenni Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:16,670 1:16.67
3 3667: Raitu Alatalon talli Ikonen Alatalo Jere 1:17,250 1:17.25
4 4460: Katko Aikkila Juha Oivanki Tervaniemi Elias 1:17,670 1:17.67
5 3916: Uus suivakko Mikkola Juha Ivalo Tervaniemi Pekka 1:18,890 1:18.89
6 2471: Hiski Team Weeman , Mäntyranta Oijärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:19,570 1:19.57
7 3392: Arska Aikkila Sammeli Oivanki Aikkila Sammeli 1:19,790 1:19.79
8 2568: Ilo Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Emilia 1:20,400 1:20.40
9 3856: Terokas Länsman Laura Kaldoaivi Länsman Laura 1:20,860 1:20.86
10 4409: Turpo Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Mikkola Jonne 1:21,040 1:21.04
11 Musta Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Yliniva Hannes 1:22,090 1:22.09
12 Black Velvet Paaso Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Hepola Senni 1:22,220 1:22.22
13 4351: Vänkäri Aikkila Inga-Briitta ja Juha Oivanki Aikkila Inga-Briitta 1:22,350 1:22.35
14 Säikky Seppänen , Lauronen Pintamo Stenius Selena 1:23,250 1:23.25
15 3915: Ika Määttä Jouko , Kira Oivanki Karjalainen Kira 1:24,880 1:24.88
16 3349: Kilhakka Matero Urpo Kemin-Sompio Matero Oula Hylätty
17 Tuntuma Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Aaro Hylätty
18 Hylsy Alatalo Joni Ikonen Alatalo Joni Poissa
Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Loppuaika
1 Oire Janne Kyrönniemi Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:21,39
2 Eelin tumma Eeli Ronkainen Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:21.80
3 Tonald Juha Parkkinen Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:21,87
4 Laukki Matti Tepsa Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:21.89
5 Aituri Karinoro/Heinikoski Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:21.93
6 Kilpi Tennilä/Heikkilä Narkaus Matero Seija 1:22.13
7 Karvamato Alatalontalli Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:23.40
8 Iivari Seppänen\Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:24.84
9 Levoton Team Tölkki Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:25.54
10 Konna Hietalantalli Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani Hylätty
11 Bailandoo Alatalontalli Ikonen Alatalo Janne Hylätty
12 Palo Pihla Päkkilä Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero Poissa