BRP porocup 2018 4 osakilpailu Kuusamo Kuuma

Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
3929: Jokohan Sara Oula Sallivaara Tervaniemi Marko Poissa
4286: Säppi Päkkilä T & E Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:20.54
4229: Sumupilvi Mäntynen E. / J.A Tolva Kilpivaara Marko 1:20.60
3487: Noste Länsman Eero Kaldoaivi Mikkola Hanna Hylätty
2578: Skarppi Ylitalo Jaana Pintamo Alatalo Janne Hylätty
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4269: Hulina Kynkäänniemi Susanna Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:18.68
3271: Juurakko Konttaniemi Nea Palojärvi Matero Seija 1:19.26
4196: Poolo Ravintola Nili , Mikkola , Kauppi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:19.57
3806: Revontuli Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:19.69
4067: Vauhinmukaan Marjala Jani-Petri Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:20.36
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4012: Mustakorva Aikio Leo Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:21.03
4455: Pika Määttä Inkeri Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:21.11
3955: Raikuli Ronkainen Mika Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:21.16
4121: Ällikkä Vaarala T.S.T Oraniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:21.19
3855: Pikkukiri Kilpelä Kristiina Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:21.29
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4285: Tälli Seppänen Jaakko Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:18.20
4087: Razán Somby ,Timonen Paistunturi Mikkola Hanna 1:18.27
4061: Pekko Kangas , Aikkila Oivanki Tervaniemi Marko 1:18.86
3737: Jeeveli Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:20.59
4201: Salamannopea Hopea Stenius Selena Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:21.69
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
Pikalaaki Paso Taneli Pintamo Mikkola Hanna 1:20.65
3800: Tumma Orre Sirpa Timisjärvi Matero Seija 1:20.66
3400: Ote Kyrönniemi Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:20.67
3773: Leka Timonen M&J Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:20.73
4287: Hektor Alatalo Heikki Ikonen Tervaniemi Marko 1:20.96
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
3395: Hymypoika Krupula , Petäjäjärvi Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:20.89
3479: Aurora Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Mikkola Hanna 1:20.93
3739: Teimon Hirvasniemi Noora , Siurua Kauko Oijärvi Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:20.97
4402: Sepalus Hepola Senni Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:21.14
4222: Verenmusta Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:22.13
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4017: Nuuskamuikkunen Stenius Selena Pudasjärven Livo Mikkola Hanna 1:20.44
4321: Loti Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Matero Seija 1:20.56
3394: Mellakka Krupula Hannu Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:20.57
Mustajalka Mikkola Juha Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:22.24
4271: Päällikkö Kerttu , Team Tölkki Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:22.34
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
3775: Jyske Timonen Sonja Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko Poissa
3281: 007 Aikkila Juha Oivanki Tervaniemi Marko 1:20.57
Juice Päkkilä J & J-M Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:20.58
3496: Silver Länsman Niilo Kaldoaivi Mikkola Hanna 1:27.43
3662: Millantähti Portimo Milla Ikonen Alatalo Janne Hylätty
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4236: Särmä Karinoro Jukka Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:19.82
2566: Nili Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Matero Seija 1:19.87
4228: Toinen nopsa Ahola Esko Timisjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:19.88
Tahto Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:21.26
3674: Haamu Kaleva Esa Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:21.30
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4371: Äipänhuima Aikio / Konttaniemi Paistunturi Matero Seija 1:18.52
4277: Lepattaja Kynkäänniemi Linnea Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:18.57
4352: Pyrkijä Tornberg Kauko Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko 1:19.18
3939: Pikas Hietala Anni Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:20.23
Niitti Siurua Henri Oijärvi Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:21.83
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4212: Vikkelä Ronkainen Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:20.28
3677: Tusina Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:20.38
3454: Eri-Tähti Sarajärvi Eemil Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:20.97
Pikku-Pilkku Hietalan talli Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:21.31
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4131: Silba Länsman Antti-Iisko Kaldoaivi Tervaniemi Marko 1:16.99
3758: Oke Tepsa R , Hietala Anni Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:18.53
4266: Vire Seppänen Hanna-Mari Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:19.43
3962: H-huima Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1:19.44
3910: Yoko Somby , Timonen Paistunturi Mikkola Hanna 1:19.45
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4008: Pisama Hiukka Tero Palojärvi Matero Seija 1:18.46
4290: Hymynkare Krupula , Petäjäjärvi Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:18.53
4237: Vikuri Paso Toivo Petteri Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:20.61
3805: Rontti Kaleva Vilma Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:24.28
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4179: Pororo Appel Vilma Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:20.31
3489: Salma Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Mikkola Hanna 1:20.34
4364: Vektori Timonen Pekka Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:20.83
4159: Urkki Veljekset Kaleva Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:20.83
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4123: Annin Suivakko Vuolab Juha , Portimo Anni Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:18.34
2579: Velemu Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Alatalo Janne 1:19.89
3948: Tahti Länsman Laura Kaldoaivi Mikkola Hanna 1:20.55
3854: Jeti Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:20.56
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
3677: Tusina Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:18.60
3395: Hymypoika Krupula , Petäjäjärvi Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:18.70
3271: Juurakko Konttaniemi Nea Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:18.727
4277: Lepattaja Kynkäänniemi Linnea Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:18.729
4017: Nuuskamuikkunen Stenius Selena Pudasjärven Livo Mikkola Hanna 1:19.08
4131: Silba Länsman Antti-Iisko Kaldoaivi Tervaniemi Marko Hylätty
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4285: Tälli Seppänen Jaakko Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:17.74
4087: Razán Somby ,Timonen Paistunturi Mikkola Hanna 1:17.82
4236: Särmä Karinoro Jukka Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:18.45
3939: Pikas Hietala Anni Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:18.69
4179: Pororo Appel Vilma Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:18.79
4061: Pekko Kangas , Aikkila Oivanki Tervaniemi Marko 1:18.87
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4123: Annin Suivakko Vuolab Juha , Portimo Anni Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:16.50
Pikalaaki Paso Taneli Pintamo Mikkola Hanna 1:18.57
3948: Tahti Länsman Laura Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:18.91
2566: Nili Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:19.21
4286: Säppi Päkkilä T & E Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:19.34
3962: H-huima Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1:19.41
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4269: Hulina Kynkäänniemi Susanna Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:18.23
4321: Loti Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:18.58
4352: Pyrkijä Tornberg Kauko Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko 1:18.60
3910: Yoko Somby , Timonen Paistunturi Mikkola Hanna 1:18.72
3806: Revontuli Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:18.74
4228: Toinen nopsa Ahola Esko Timisjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:18.75
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
2579: Velemu Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Alatalo Janne 1:16.16
4290: Hymynkare Krupula , Petäjäjärvi Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:16.95
4266: Vire Seppänen Hanna-Mari Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:17.65
4008: Pisama Hiukka Tero Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:17.71
3489: Salma Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Mikkola Hanna 1:17.78
3281: 007 Aikkila Juha Oivanki Tervaniemi Marko 1:19.08
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4012: Mustakorva Aikio Leo Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:19.00
3758: Oke Tepsa R , Hietala Anni Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:19.02
4371: Äipänhuima Aikio / Konttaniemi Paistunturi Alatalo Janne 1:19.12
4196: Poolo Ravintola Nili , Mikkola , Kauppi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:19.17
4067: Vauhinmukaan Marjala Jani-Petri Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:19.23
4212: Vikkelä Ronkainen Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti Hylätty
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4285: Tälli Seppänen Jaakko Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:17.19
4123: Annin Suivakko Vuolab Juha , Portimo Anni Paistunturi Länsman Mika 1:17.20
2579: Velemu Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Alatalo Janne 1:17.43
3677: Tusina Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Määttä Niina 1:19.03
4012: Mustakorva Aikio Leo Muddusjärvi Mikkola Hanna 1:19.08
4269: Hulina Kynkäänniemi Susanna Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:19.39
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4290: Hymynkare Krupula , Petäjäjärvi Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero Poissa
Pikalaaki Paso Taneli Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:19.03
4321: Loti Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:19.10
3395: Hymypoika Krupula , Petäjäjärvi Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:19.17
3758: Oke Tepsa R , Hietala Anni Oraniemi Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:19.34
4087: Razán Somby ,Timonen Paistunturi Mikkola Hanna 1:19.35
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4236: Särmä Karinoro Jukka Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:18.31
3948: Tahti Länsman Laura Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:18.39
4266: Vire Seppänen Hanna-Mari Pintamo Päkkilä Eero 1:18.44
4352: Pyrkijä Tornberg Kauko Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko 1:18.50
3271: Juurakko Konttaniemi Nea Palojärvi Mikkola Hanna 1:18.67
4371: Äipänhuima Aikio / Konttaniemi Paistunturi Alatalo Janne 1:18.72

Lopputulokset

# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Aika 2 Aika 3 Poissa DQ
1 4285: Tälli Seppänen Jaakko Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:18,200 1:17,740 1:17,190 Ei Ei
2 4123: Annin Suivakko Vuolab Juha , Portimo Anni Paistunturi Länsman Mika 1:18,340 1:16,500 1:17,200 Ei Ei
3 2579: Velemu Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Alatalo Janne 1:19,890 1:16,160 1:17,430 Ei Ei
4 3677: Tusina Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Määttä Niina 1:20,380 1:18,600 1:19,030 Ei Ei
5 4012: Mustakorva Aikio Leo Muddusjärvi Mikkola Hanna 1:21,030 1:19,000 1:19,080 Ei Ei
6 4269: Hulina Kynkäänniemi Susanna Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:18,680 1:18,230 1:19,390 Ei Ei
7 Pikalaaki Paso Taneli Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,650 1:18,570 1:19,030 Ei Ei
8 4321: Loti Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:20,560 1:18,580 1:19,100 Ei Ei
9 3395: Hymypoika Krupula , Petäjäjärvi Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:20,890 1:18,700 1:19,170 Ei Ei
10 3758: Oke Tepsa R , Hietala Anni Oraniemi Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:18,530 1:19,020 1:19,340 Ei Ei
11 4087: Razán Somby ,Timonen Paistunturi Mikkola Hanna 1:18,270 1:17,820 1:19,350 Ei Ei
12 4290: Hymynkare Krupula , Petäjäjärvi Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:18,530 1:16,950 Kyllä Ei
13 4236: Särmä Karinoro Jukka Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:19,820 1:18,450 1:18,310 Ei Ei
14 3948: Tahti Länsman Laura Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:20,550 1:18,910 1:18,390 Ei Ei
15 4266: Vire Seppänen Hanna-Mari Pintamo Päkkilä Eero 1:19,430 1:17,650 1:18,440 Ei Ei
16 4352: Pyrkijä Tornberg Kauko Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko 1:19,180 1:18,600 1:18,500 Ei Ei
17 3271: Juurakko Konttaniemi Nea Palojärvi Mikkola Hanna 1:19,260 1:18,727 1:18,670 Ei Ei
18 4371: Äipänhuima Aikio / Konttaniemi Paistunturi Alatalo Janne 1:18,520 1:19,120 1:18,720 Ei Ei
19 4008: Pisama Hiukka Tero Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:18,460 1:17,710 Ei Ei
20 3489: Salma Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Mikkola Hanna 1:20,340 1:17,780 Ei Ei
21 3939: Pikas Hietala Anni Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:20,230 1:18,690 Ei Ei
22 3910: Yoko Somby , Timonen Paistunturi Mikkola Hanna 1:19,450 1:18,720 Ei Ei
23 4277: Lepattaja Kynkäänniemi Linnea Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:18,570 1:18,729 Ei Ei
24 3806: Revontuli Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:19,690 1:18,740 Ei Ei
25 4228: Toinen nopsa Ahola Esko Timisjärvi Ruokamo Jani 1:19,880 1:18,750 Ei Ei
26 4179: Pororo Appel Vilma Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:20,310 1:18,790 Ei Ei
27 4061: Pekko Kangas , Aikkila Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:18,860 1:18,870 Ei Ei
28 3281: 007 Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:20,570 1:19,080 Ei Ei
29 4017: Nuuskamuikkunen Stenius Selena Pudasjärven Livo Mikkola Hanna 1:20,440 1:19,080 Ei Ei
30 4196: Poolo Ravintola Nili , Mikkola , Kauppi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:19,570 1:19,170 Ei Ei
31 2566: Nili Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:19,870 1:19,210 Ei Ei
32 4067: Vauhinmukaan Marjala Jani-Petri Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,360 1:19,230 Ei Ei
33 4286: Säppi Päkkilä T & E Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:20,540 1:19,340 Ei Ei
34 3962: H-huima Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1:19,440 1:19,410 Ei Ei
35 4131: Silba Länsman Antti-Iisko Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:16,990 Ei Kyllä
36 4212: Vikkelä Ronkainen Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:20,280 Ei Kyllä
37 3854: Jeti Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:20,560 Ei Ei
38 3394: Mellakka Krupula Hannu Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:20,570 Ei Ei
39 Juice Päkkilä J & J-M Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:20,580 Ei Ei
40 3737: Jeeveli Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:20,590 Ei Ei
41 4229: Sumupilvi Mäntynen E. / J.A Tolva Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,600 Ei Ei
42 4237: Vikuri Paso Toivo Petteri Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,610 Ei Ei
43 3800: Tumma Orre Sirpa Timisjärvi Matero Seija 1:20,660 Ei Ei
44 3400: Ote Kyrönniemi Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:20,670 Ei Ei
45 3773: Leka Timonen M&J Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,730 Ei Ei
46 4364: Vektori Timonen Pekka Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,830 Ei Ei
47 4159: Urkki Veljekset Kaleva Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:20,830 Ei Ei
48 3479: Aurora Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Mikkola Hanna 1:20,930 Ei Ei
49 4287: Hektor Alatalo Heikki Ikonen Tervaniemi Marko 1:20,960 Ei Ei
50 3454: Eri-Tähti Sarajärvi Eemil Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:20,970 Ei Ei
51 3739: Teimon Hirvasniemi Noora , Siurua Kauko Oijärvi Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:20,970 Ei Ei
52 4455: Pika Määttä Inkeri Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:21,110 Ei Ei
53 4402: Sepalus Hepola Senni Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:21,140 Ei Ei
54 3955: Raikuli Ronkainen Mika Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:21,160 Ei Ei
55 4121: Ällikkä Vaarala T.S.T Oraniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:21,190 Ei Ei
56 Tahto Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,260 Ei Ei
57 3855: Pikkukiri Kilpelä Kristiina Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,290 Ei Ei
58 3674: Haamu Kaleva Esa Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:21,300 Ei Ei
59 Pikku-Pilkku Hietalan talli Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:21,310 Ei Ei
60 4201: Salamannopea Hopea Stenius Selena Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:21,690 Ei Ei
61 Niitti Siurua Henri Oijärvi Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:21,830 Ei Ei
62 4222: Verenmusta Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:22,130 Ei Ei
63 Mustajalka Mikkola Juha Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:22,240 Ei Ei
64 4271: Päällikkö Kerttu , Team Tölkki Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:22,340 Ei Ei
65 3805: Rontti Kaleva Vilma Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:24,280 Ei Ei
66 3496: Silver Länsman Niilo Kaldoaivi Mikkola Hanna 1:27,430 Ei Ei
67 3487: Noste Länsman Eero Kaldoaivi Mikkola Hanna Ei Kyllä
68 2578: Skarppi Ylitalo Jaana Pintamo Alatalo Janne Ei Kyllä
69 3662: Millantähti Portimo Milla Ikonen Alatalo Janne Ei Kyllä
70 3929: Jokohan Sara Oula Sallivaara Tervaniemi Marko Kyllä Ei
71 3775: Jyske Timonen Sonja Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko Kyllä Ei