BRP Porocup 2018 3 osakilpailu Äkäslompolo Lopputulokset

Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Aika 2 Aika 3 Loppuaika
1 2579: Velemu Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Alatalo Janne 1:17,130 1:15,500 1:15,260 1:15.26
2 3394: Mellakka Krupula Hannu Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:18,435 1:16,760 1:15,510 1:15.51
3 Tusina Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:19,690 1:17,970 1:17,080 1:17.08
4 4321: Loti Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Mikkola Hanna 1:19,500 1:18,190 1:26,390 1:26.39
5 4131: Silba Länsman Antti-Iisko Kaldoaivi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:17,570 1:15,670 Hylätty
6 4264: Tulimus Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Matero Seija 1:18,439 1:17,000 Hylätty
7 Pikalaaki Paso Taneli Pintamo Mikkola Hanna 1:18,810 1:15,850 1:16,880 1:16.88
8 4123: Annin Suivakko Vuolab Juha , Portimo Anni Paistunturi Matero Seija 1:20,281 1:17,290 1:16,936 1:16.936
9 4266: Vire Seppänen Hanna-Mari Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:19,220 1:18,210 1:16,944 1:16.944
10 4228: Toinen nopsa Ahola Esko Timisjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:18,790 1:16,930 1:16,953 1:16.953
11 4087: Razán Somby ,Timonen Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:18,870 1:18,130 1:16,962 1:16.962
12 3489: Salma Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Päkkilä Eero 1:18,162 1:17,020 1:17,030 1:17.03
13 3400: Ote Kyrönniemi Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:18,780 1:17,040 1:16,670 1:16.67
14 4221: Syttö Kynkäänniemi Heikki ja Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:18,490 1:15,980 1:16,840 1:16.84
15 3847: Seahkojuolgi Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Tervaniemi Marko 1:19,290 1:17,350 1:17,100 1:17.10
16 4371: Äipänhuima Aikio / Konttaniemi Paistunturi Matero Seija 1:18,166 1:17,030 1:17,140 1:17.14
17 4008: Pisama Hiukka Tero Palojärvi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:17,590 1:18,500 1:17,160 1:17.16
18 4307: PeePee Sieppi Lotta Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:19,820 1:18,250 Hylätty
19 2578: Skarppi Ylitalo Jaana Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:18,910 1:17,110 1:17.11
20 4229: Sumupilvi Mäntynen E. / J.A Tolva Kilpivaara Marko 1:19,390 1:17,180 1:17.18
21 3806: Revontuli Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:19,080 1:17,330 1:17.33
22 4212: Vikkelä Ronkainen Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:18,560 1:17,380 1:17.38
23 4290: Hymynkare Krupula , Petäjäjärvi Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:18,880 1:17,450 1:17.45
24 4236: Särmä Karinoro Jukka Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:18,650 1:17,770 1:17.77
25 3737: Jeeveli Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:19,670 1:17,780 1:17.78
26 4196: Poolo Ravintola Nili , Mikkola , Kauppi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:18,990 1:17,950 1:17.95
27 3939: Pikas Hietala Anni Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:19,953 1:18,110 1:18.11
28 3855: Pikkukiri Kilpelä Kristiina Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:19,724 1:18,130 1:18.13
29 4261: Potkuri Aikio , Satokangas Sallivaara Matero Seija 1:19,610 1:18,200 1:18.20
30 4269: Hulina Kynkäänniemi Susanna Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:17,440 1:18,350 1:18.35
31 3758: Oke Tepsa R , Hietala Anni Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:19,450 1:18,360 1:18.36
32 3962: H-huima Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1:20,342 1:18,390 1:18.39
33 4243: JK-Haippa Mikkola / Kaaretkoski Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:19,650 1:18,600 1:18.60
34 4067: Vauhinmukaan Marjala Jani-Petri Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:19,700 1:18,620 1:18.62
35 Säppi Päkkilä T & E Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:19,390 1:18,630 1:18.63
36 3198: Koldi Lakela Mauri Kemin-Sompio Alatalo Janne 1:19,140 1:18,780 1:18.78
37 3955: Raikuli Ronkainen Mika Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:19,725 1:19.725
38 3739: Teimon Hirvasniemi Noora , Siurua Kauko Oijärvi Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:19,740 1:19.74
39 Mustajalka Mikkola Juha Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:19,750 1:19.75
40 4179: Pororo Appel Vilma Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:19,750 1:19.75
41 4455: Pika Määttä Inkeri Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:19,810 1:19.81
42 3910: Yoko Somby , Timonen Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:19,880 1:19.88
43 3395: Hymypoika Krupula , Petäjäjärvi Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:19,890 1:19.89
44 4121: Ällikkä Vaarala T.S.T Oraniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:19,910 1:19.91
45 2566: Nili Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Matero Seija 1:19,930 1:19.93
46 3668: Pikku Kingi Alatalon talli Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:19,950 1:19.95
47 4012: Mustakorva Aikio Leo Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:19,955 1:19.955
48 3341: Konna Kuukasjärvi Niko-Matti Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:20,000 1:20.00
49 4237: Vikuri Paso Toivo Petteri Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,040 1:20.04
50 Nuuskamuikkunen Stenius Selena Pudasjärven Livo Mikkola Hanna 1:20,130 1:20.13
51 Juice Päkkilä J & J-M Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:20,180 1:20.18
52 3281: 007 Aikkila Juha Oivanki Tervaniemi Marko 1:20,190 1:20.19
53 3773: Leka Timonen M&J Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,220 1:20.22
54 Tumma Orre Sirpa Timisjärvi Matero Seija 1:20,282 1:20.282
55 3454: Eri-Tähti Sarajärvi Eemil Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:20,346 1:20.346
56 4061: Pekko Kangas , Aikkila Oivanki Tervaniemi Marko 1:20,440 1:20.44
57 3929: Jokohan Sara Oula Sallivaara Tervaniemi Marko 1:20,550 1:20.55
58 Niitti Siurua Henri Oijärvi Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:20,560 1:20.56
59 4352: Pyrkijä Tornberg Kauko Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,570 1:20.57
60 3854: Jeti Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:20,610 1:20.61
61 3982: Reima Ollila Lauri-Pekka Jääskö Kovalainen Niko 1:20,610 1:20.61
62 4284: Isku Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,630 1:20.63
63 3759: Kamu Tepsa Reino Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:20,730 1:20.73
64 Zorro Karjalainen Nina Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,760 1:20.76
65 3873: Käyräkorva Marjala Mika O. Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Marita 1:21,540 1:21.54
66 3386: Gamu Aikio Paulus Sallivaara Matero Seija 1:21,650 1:21,65
67 3775: Jyske Timonen Sonja Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:22,920 1:22.92
68 Sattasen Prinssi Autio Asko Sattasniemi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:23,940 1:23.94
69 4189: Stoarbma Vaarala TST Oraniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:24,940 1:24,94
70 3662: Millantähti Portimo Milla Ikonen Alatalo Janne Hylätty
71 3487: Noste Länsman Eero Kaldoaivi Mikkola Hanna Hylätty
72 4287: Hektor Alatalo Heikki Ikonen Tervaniemi Marko Hylätty
Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Aika 2 Aika 3 Loppuaika
1 4364: Vektori Timonen Pekka Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,450 1:17,210 1:18,880 1:18.88
2 4222: Verenmusta Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:20,670 1:19,210 1:18,910 1:18.91
3 4402: Sepalus Hepola Senni Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:21,890 1:19,800 1:18,930 1:18.93
4 4460: Katko Aikkila Juha Oivanki Tervaniemi Marko 1:22,070 1:20,480 1:19,250 1:19.25
5 3807: Steppaaja Timonen Elias Pudasjärvi Mikkola Hanna 1:21,880 1:19,510 1:20,100 1:20.10
6 Nestori Anttonen Hannu Näljänkä Määttä Niina 1:21,940 1:19,990 1:20,440 1:20.44
7 Käämi Paaso Juhani Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:22,180 1:19,830 1:20,220 1:20.22
8 4393: Namu Kaisto / Päkkilä Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:21,840 1:19,570 1:20,237 1:20.237
9 4231: Pinokkio Hepola Raimo Ikonen Ruokamo Jani 1:21,560 1:19,250 1:20,239 1:20.239
10 3949: Ailigas Vuolab Urpo / Portimo Elsa Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:20,080 1:19,520 1:20,270 1:20.27
11 4361: Stormi Turpeinen /Timonen Pintamo Somby Uula-Petteri 1:21,810 1:20,740 1:20,610 1:20.61
12 3958: Ykköstykki Hietala Amanda Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:21,460 1:19,400 1:19.40
13 Jumi Kynkäänniemi Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:21,570 1:19,560 1:19.56
14 3720: Karma Siurua Leena Oijärvi Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:22,610 1:19,570 1:19.57
15 Jehveli Tuomivaara Tenho Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:21,740 1:19,700 1:19.70
16 4297: Nalli H Päkkilä Hilla Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:21,690 1:19,720 1:19.72
17 4064: Sälli Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1:21,950 1:19,720 1:19.72
18 4063: Rymy Tornberg Kimmo Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko 1:22,480 1:19,740 1:19.74
19 4409: Turpo Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:22,170 1:19,910 1:19.91
20 4309: Arpinaama Vaarala TST Oraniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:23,140 1:19,920 1:19.92
21 4180: Pisan Huima Tyynelä Anna Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:21,910 1:20,030 1:20.03
22 3672: Arkajalka Mikkola Jarmo Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:22,610 1:20,030 1:20.03
23 Vinkki Päkkilä J-M Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:22,080 1:20,420 1:20.42
24 2568: Ilo Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:22,010 1:20,510 1:20.51
25 4305: Vihuri Ollila Lauri-Pekka Jääskö Kovalainen Niko 1:21,470 1:21,240 1:21.24
26 Näppärä Pätsi Jouni Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:21,650 1:21,700 1:21.70
27 Tisuri Gardin Kullervo Muonio Päkkilä Eero 1:22,620 1:21,930 1:21.93
28 4382: Sluibi Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:18,560 Hylätty
29 4476: Leilan Tähti Harri Matti Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:19,970 Hylätty
30 Malminokka Konttaniemi Matti , Vettenranta Esa Palojärvi Matero Seija 1:20,560 Hylätty
31 4170: Sintti Kyrönniemi Juha ja Esko Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:21,490 Hylätty
32 4310: Kamura Lakela Maria Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Marita 1:21,510 Hylätty
33 4124: Bling Bling Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Mikkola Hanna 1:21,560 Hylätty
34 2580: Speedi Ylitalo Jaana Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:21,690 Hylätty
35 4326: Mutsik Kuukasjärvi Anni Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:21,940 Hylätty
36 4169: Hankakorva Gardin Kullervo Muonio Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:22,610 Hylätty
37 3915: Ika Määttä Jouko , Kira Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:22,660 1:22,66
38 Aasinpotku Seppänen , Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:22,690 1:22.69
39 Bimbo Sipola Luka Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:22,770 1:22.77
40 4245: Keikka Kyrönniemi Janne Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:22,800 1:22.80
41 4311: Harmi Saukkoriipi Akseli Orajärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:22,880 1:22.88
42 Patrikki Paaso Juhani ja Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:22,890 1:22.89
43 2412: Päläkki Mikkonen Anna Ikonen Ruokamo Jani 1:22,890 1:22.89
44 3423: Pärrä Appel Oliver Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:23,090 1:23.09
45 4259: Oma Soini Jouni Antero Oijärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:23,130 1:23.13
46 4374: Tuhkis Kynkäänniemi Kalevi / lapsenlapset Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:23,160 1:23.16
47 3985: Kössi Tuomas Eino Orajärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:23,220 1:23.22
48 4160: Lännenpoika Kynkäänniemi Hannu ja Hiltunen Seppo Oijärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:23,230 1:23.23
49 Black Velvet Paaso Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:23,330 1:23.33
50 Musti Kuosku Sari Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:23,370 1:23.37
51 Rymy Anttonen Hannu Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:23,660 1:23.66
52 4190: Kalppi Sara Magreta Sallivaara Tervaniemi Marko 1:23,720 1:23.72
53 4312: Arvokas Koskenniemi Santeri Orajärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:24,060 1:24,06
54 3993: Kepex Kynkäänniemi Reijo ja Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:24,280 1:24,28
55 4292: Imppa Team Weeman , Mäntyranta Oijärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:24,450 1:24.45
56 4319: Murahus Martin Heidi Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko Hylätty
Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Loppuaika
1 3727: Ilokas Kynkäänniemi Lenni Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:15,650 1:15,65
2 Hylsy Alatalo Joni Ikonen Alatalo Jere 1:15,990 1:15,99
3 4291: Tulikaste Krupula Ada ja Atte Isosydänmaa Hepola Senni 1:17,710 1:17,71
4 3667: Raitu Alatalon talli Ikonen Alatalo Joni 1:17,720 1:17,72
5 4199: Toloppakorva Aikio / Mikkola Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Pekka 1:17,870 1:17,87
6 2471: Hiski Team Weeman , Mäntyranta Oijärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:17,920 1:17,92
7 3916: Uus suivakko Mikkola Juha Ivalo Tervaniemi Elias 1:18,160 1:18,16
8 3392: Arska Aikkila Sammeli Oivanki Aikkila Sammeli 1:19,010 1:19,01
9 3856: Terokas Länsman Laura Kaldoaivi Länsman Laura 1:19,580 1:19,58
10 4408: Pikkumusta Aikio / Mikkola Muddusjärvi Mikkola Jonne 1:19,740 1:19,74
11 Musta Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Yliniva Hannes 1:20,410 1:20,41
12 KTM Timoset Pintamo Somby Heikki Matias 1:20,790 1:20,79
13 4201: Salamannopea Hopea Stenius Selena Pudasjärven Livo Stenius Selena 1:29,960 1:21,96
14 4320: Tujander Rautava-Lakela Tuuli Kemin-Sompio Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:23,720 1:23,72
15 3349: Kilhakka Matero Urpo Kemin-Sompio Matero Oula 1:23,840 1:23,84
Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Loppuaika
1 Pätkä Kuukasjärvi Niilo Lappi Tervaniemi Marko 1:18,14
2 Kaava Erkki Orre Narkaus Kovalainen Niko 1:20,57
3 Köyrijä Niklas Kyrönniemi Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:21,45
4 Ässäpää Marja-Leena Syväjärvi Lohijärvi Matero Seija 1:23,42
5 Tähtiotta Riikka Kenttälä Kuivasalmi Kovalainen Niko 1:23,51
6 Pattis Alisa Kanniainen Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:24,66
7 ? Eino Tuomas + Aimo Ekonoja Orajärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:31,83
8 Nitro Paavo Reponiemi Kuivasalmi Pyy Mira 1:33,03
9 Suivakka Paavo Reponiemi Kuivasalmi Pyy Mira 1:39,84
10 Hurrikanes Jorma Kuukasjärvi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 2:17,57
11 Savu Kynkäänniemi Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne Hylätty
12 Mokkeri Kunnari Rauno Pyhä-Kallio Alatalo Janne Hylätty
13 Pailandoo Alatalon talli Ikonen Alatalo Janne Hylätty
14 Laukki Paavo Reponiemi Muonio Pyy Mira Hylätty
15 4884: Kruunaamaton Aikio Leo/Tervaniemi Elias Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko Hylätty