Porocup 2018 2 osakilpailu Rovaniemi Lopputulokset

Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Aika 2 Aika 3 Loppuaika
1 2579: Velemu Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Alatalo Janne 1:17,260 1:16,220 1:15,710 1:15.71
2 4285: Tälli Seppänen Jaakko Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:14,950 1:15,880 1:16,140 1:16.14
3 3394: Mellakka Krupula Hannu Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:16,850 1:16,820 1:16,840 1:16.84
4 4236: Särmä Karinoro Jukka Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:17,390 1:17,570 1:17,090 1:17.09
5 4212: Vikkelä Ronkainen Antti Akanlahti Ruokamo Jani 1:17,950 1:17,980 1:17,140 1:17.14
6 4087: Razán Somby ,Timonen Paistunturi Mikkola Hanna 1:17,690 1:17,670 1:17,550 1:17.55
7 4264: Tulimus Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Matero Seija 1:16,480 1:18,000 1:18,730 1:18.73
8 4290: Hymynkare Krupula , Petäjäjärvi Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:17,170 1:17,700 1:18,850 1:18.85
9 3395: Hymypoika Krupula , Petäjäjärvi Isosydänmaa Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:18,070 1:18,180 1:18,890 1:18.89
10 3662: Millantähti Portimo Milla Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:17,690 1:17,950 1:19,280 1:19.28
11 3847: Seahkojuolgi Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Länsman Mika 1:17,660 1:16,661 1:19,340 1:19.34
12 Pikalaaki Paso Taneli Pintamo Mikkola Hanna 1:19,380 1:16,850 Hylätty
13 3910: Yoko Somby , Timonen Paistunturi Mikkola Hanna 1:18,220 1:18,270 1:17,430 1:17.43
14 3400: Ote Kyrönniemi Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:18,870 1:16,663 1:17,440 1:17.44
15 4221: Syttö Kynkäänniemi Heikki ja Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:17,550 1:16,940 1:17,470 1:17.47
16 4321: Loti Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Matero Seija 1:19,530 1:18,432 1:18,110 1:18.11
17 4123: Annin Suivakko Vuolab Juha , Portimo Anni Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:18,860 1:18,080 1:18,130 1:18.13
18 Nuuskamuikkunen Stenius Selena Pudasjärven Livo Kilpivaara Marko 1:18,760 1:18,050 1:18,360 1:18.36
19 3489: Salma Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:17,990 1:17,130 1:17.13
20 Tusina Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:17,700 1:17,930 1:17.93
21 4008: Pisama Hiukka Tero Palojärvi Matero Seija 1:19,550 1:18,080 1:18.08
22 4012: Mustakorva Aikio Leo Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:19,910 1:18,160 1:18.16
23 3737: Jeeveli Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:18,700 1:18,270 1:18.27
24 4269: Hulina Kynkäänniemi Susanna Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:17,800 1:18,290 1:18.29
25 2578: Skarppi Ylitalo Jaana Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:17,930 1:18,310 1:18.31
26 3929: Jokohan Sara Oula Sallivaara Tervaniemi Marko 1:17,560 1:18,436 1:18.436
27 4266: Vire Seppänen Hanna-Mari Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,680 1:18,540 1:18.54
28 3479: Aurora Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:19,120 1:18,580 1:18.58
29 2566: Nili Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Matero Seija 1:17,540 1:18,590 1:18.59
30 4229: Sumupilvi Mäntynen E. / J.A Tolva Kilpivaara Marko 1:17,540 1:18,630 1:18.63
31 3948: Tahti Länsman Laura Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:19,810 1:19,100 1:19.10
32 4284: Isku Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:19,930 1:19,290 1:19.29
33 Juice Päkkilä J & J-M Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:18,720 1:19,490 1:19.49
34 3773: Leka Timonen M&J Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,940 1:19,730 1:19.73
35 Tumma Orre Sirpa Timisjärvi Matero Seija 1:18,840 1:19,780 1:19.78
36 4061: Pekko Kangas , Aikkila Oivanki Tervaniemi Marko 1:20,290 1:19,890 1:19.89
37 Hylsy Alatalo Joni Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:18,940 1:18.94
38 3281: 007 Aikkila Juha Oivanki Tervaniemi Marko 1:19,070 1:19.07
39 Niitti Siurua Henri Oijärvi Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:19,110 1:19.11
40 4228: Toinen nopsa Ahola Esko Timisjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:19,230 1:19.23
41 3806: Revontuli Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:19,330 1:19.33
42 3487: Noste Länsman Eero Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:19,400 1:19,40
43 KTM Timoset Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:19,450 1:19.45
44 3454: Eri-Tähti Sarajärvi Eemil Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:19,490 1:19.49
45 3341: Konna Kuukasjärvi Niko-Matti Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:19,510 1:19.51
46 3854: Jeti Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:19,550 1:19.55
47 4067: Vauhinmukaan Marjala Jani-Petri Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:19,570 1:19.57
48 3668: Pikku Kingi Alatalon talli Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:19,612 1:19.612
49 3982: Reima Ollila Lauri-Pekka Jääskö Kovalainen Niko 1:19,615 1:19.615
50 3775: Jyske Timonen Sonja Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:19,730 1:19.73
51 Säppi Päkkilä T & E Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:19,810 1:19.81
52 4196: Poolo Ravintola Nili , Mikkola , Kauppi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:19,820 1:19.82
53 Tahto Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:19,920 1:19.92
54 3739: Teimon Hirvasniemi Noora , Siurua Kauko Oijärvi Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:19,960 1:19.96
55 3759: Kamu Tepsa Reino Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:20,000 1:20.00
56 2471: Hiski Team Weeman , Mäntyranta Oijärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:20,070 1:20.07
57 3392: Arska Aikkila Sammeli Oivanki Tervaniemi Marko 1:20,090 1:20.09
58 3855: Pikkukiri Kilpelä Kristiina Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,090 1:20.09
59 3939: Pikas Hietala Anni Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:20,110 1:20,11
60 3386: Gamu Aikio Paulus Sallivaara Matero Seija 1:20,120 1:20.12
61 4352: Pyrkijä Tornberg Kauko Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,210 1:20.21
62 3198: Koldi Lakela Mauri Kemin-Sompio Alatalo Janne 1:20,220 1:20.22
63 3758: Oke Tepsa R , Hietala Anni Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:20,310 1:20.31
64 3667: Raitu Alatalon talli Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:20,330 1:20.33
65 4201: Salamannopea Hopea Stenius Selena Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:20,430 1:20.43
66 Mustajalka Mikkola Juha Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:20,440 1:20.44
67 4261: Potkuri Aikio , Satokangas Sallivaara Matero Seija 1:20,440 1:20.44
68 Zorro Karjalainen Nina Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,500 1:20,50
69 3818: Soma Aikio Paulus Sallivaara Matero Seija 1:20,520 1:20.52
70 Pikku-Pilkku Hietalan talli Posion Livo Matero Seija 1:20,650 1:20.65
71 3674: Haamu Kaleva Esa Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:20,720 1:20.72
72 3962: H-huima Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1:21,020 1:21.02
73 Fuxi Aleksi , Veeti , E.Orre Narkaus Matero Seija 1:21,280 1:21.28
74 3873: Käyräkorva Marjala Mika O. Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Marita 1:21,310 1:21.31
75 4189: Stoarbma Vaarala TST Oraniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:21,440 1:21.44
76 Säikky Seppänen , Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:21,550 1:21.55
77 Taku Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Matero Seija 1:21,620 1:21.62
78 3496: Silver Länsman Niilo Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika Hylätty
79 3816: Kaasu Kyrönniemi Janne , Laura Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero Hylätty
80 4075: Poveri Länsman Antti-Niilo Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika Poissa
Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Aika 2 Aika 3 Loppuaika
1 Lepattaja Kynkäänniemi Linnea Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:17,700 1:18,010 1:18,260 1:18.26
2 4371: Äipänhuima Aikio / Konttaniemi Paistunturi Matero Seija 1:18,130 1:18,320 1:18,360 1:18.36
3 4131: Silba Länsman Antti-Iisko Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:17,560 1:16,890 1:18,420 1:18.42
4 4307: PeePee Sieppi Lotta Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:20,610 1:18,750 1:18,830 1:18.83
5 4121: Ällikkä Vaarala T.S.T Oraniemi Tervaniemi Marko 1:20,700 1:19,160 1:18,930 1:18.93
6 3271: Juurakko Konttaniemi Nea Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:18,750 1:18,640 Hylätty
7 4271: Päällikkö Kerttu , Team Tölkki Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:18,810 1:19,190 1:19,000 1:19.00
8 4179: Pororo Appel Vilma Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:17,930 1:18,830 1:19,030 1:19.03
9 4287: Hektor Alatalo Heikki Ikonen Tervaniemi Marko 1:20,650 1:18,150 1:19,290 1:19.29
10 3955: Raikuli Ronkainen Mika Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:20,450 1:18,800 1:19,320 1:19.32
11 4064: Sälli Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1:20,720 1:19,650 1:19,750 1:19.75
12 4476: Leilan Tähti Harri Matti Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:20,540 1:20,490 Hylätty
13 4237: Vikuri Paso Toivo Petteri Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,780 1:18,320 1:18.32
14 4243: JK-Haippa Mikkola / Kaaretkoski Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:18,790 1:18,540 1:18.54
15 4159: Urkki Veljekset Kaleva Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:20,970 1:18,860 1:18.86
16 4115: Pusku Sieppi Lotta Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:20,020 1:18,980 1:18.98
17 4459: Väre Pätsi Jouni Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:21,340 1:19,230 1:19.23
18 3672: Arkajalka Mikkola Jarmo Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:20,770 1:19,660 1:19.66
19 3807: Steppaaja Timonen Elias Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,400 1:19,670 1:19.67
20 3282: Rike Aikkila Juha Oivanki Tervaniemi Marko 1:21,510 1:20,020 1:20.02
21 4385: Priima Kynkäänniemi Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:20,140 1:20,040 1:20.04
22 4234: Napakka Kimppa Team Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:20,840 1:20,200 1:20.20
23 3958: Ykköstykki Hietala Amanda Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:20,710 1:20,280 1:20.28
24 2568: Ilo Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:20,940 1:20,340 1:20.34
25 4384: Tikki Kynkäänniemi Heikki Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:20,610 1:20,670 1:20.67
26 3727: Ilokas Kynkäänniemi Lenni Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:20,730 1:20,730 1:20.73
27 4063: Rymy Tornberg Kimmo Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,720 1:20,750 1:20.75
28 4374: Tuhkis Kynkäänniemi Kalevi / lapsenlapset Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:19,130 1:21,070 1:21.07
29 Näppärä Pätsi Jouni Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:19,280 1:21,110 1:21.11
30 4455: Pika Määttä Inkeri Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:18,460 Hylätty
31 4259: Oma Soini Jouni Antero Oijärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:20,330 Hylätty
32 Jehveli Tuomivaara Tenho Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:20,510 Hylätty
33 Vinkki Päkkilä J-M Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:20,530 Hylätty
34 4319: Murahus Martin Heidi Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,740 Hylätty
35 4393: Namu Kaisto / Päkkilä Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:21,270 Hylätty
36 Siivu Kynkäänniemi Heikki Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:21,480 Hylätty
37 4309: Arpinaama Vaarala TST Oraniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:20,960 1:20.96
38 4361: Stormi Turpeinen /Timonen Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,980 1:20.98
39 4231: Pinokkio Hepola Raimo Ikonen Ruokamo Jani 1:21,030 1:21.03
40 4402: Sepalus Hepola Senni Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:21,030 1:21.03
41 3349: Kilhakka Matero Urpo Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,260 1:21.26
42 4326: Mutsik Kuukasjärvi Anni Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:21,270 1:21.27
43 Pösö Kynkäänniemi Lenni Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:21,280 1:21.28
44 Hiku Timonen Kati Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,350 1:21.35
45 3915: Ika Määttä Jouko , Kira Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:21,370 1:21.37
46 4222: Verenmusta Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:21,390 1:21.39
47 3993: Kepex Kynkäänniemi Reijo ja Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:21,390 1:21.39
48 Patrikki Paaso Juhani ja Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:21,400 1:21.40
49 3720: Karma Siurua Leena Oijärvi Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:21,410 1:21.41
50 2412: Päläkki Mikkonen Anna Ikonen Ruokamo Jani 1:21,420 1:21.42
51 4297: Nalli H Päkkilä Hilla Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:21,480 1:21.48
52 4365: Lumo Timonen Jarkko Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,490 1:21.49
53 4409: Turpo Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:21,520 1:21.52
54 4178: Häjy Tyynelä Onni Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:21,520 1:21.52
55 4391: Jasperi Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1:21,530 1:21.53
56 Käämi Paaso Juhani Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:21,540 1:21.54
57 4124: Bling Bling Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Mikkola Hanna 1:21,540 1:21.54
58 Into Seppänen Eila Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,540 1:21.54
59 4169: Hankakorva Gardin Kullervo Muonio Päkkilä Eero 1:21,580 1:21.58
60 Bimbo Sipola Luka Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:21,730 1:21.73
61 3949: Ailigas Vuolab Urpo / Portimo Elsa Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:21,750 1:21.75
62 Aasinpotku Seppänen , Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:21,780 1:21.78
63 4199: Toloppakorva Aikio / Mikkola Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:21,790 1:21.79
64 4292: Imppa Team Weeman , Mäntyranta Oijärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:21,800 1:21.80
65 4180: Pisan Huima Tyynelä Anna Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:21,830 1:21.83
66 Pystykorva Kangas Juho Syväjärvi Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:21,910 1:21.91
67 2567: Huuru Ervasti Toivo Pudasjärvi Pätsi Antti 1:21,980 1:21.98
68 Kaapo Tamppitalli Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:22,080 1:22.08
69 3985: Kössi Tuomas Eino Orajärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:22,230 1:22.23
70 4363: Lipsu Timonen E&M Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:22,320 1:22.32
71 4305: Vihuri Ollila Lauri-Pekka Jääskö Kovalainen Niko 1:22,460 1:22.46
72 3749: Haave Kaleva Esa Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:22,480 1:22.48
73 Black Velvet Paaso Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:22,490 1:22.49
74 4410: Vikatikki Aikio / Mikkola Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:22,540 1:22.54
75 4167: Piirtotähti Mäntyranta / Sarajärvi Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:22,610 1:22.61
76 4312: Arvokas Koskenniemi Santeri Orajärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:22,770 1:22.77
77 Rekortti Haapaniemi Seppo Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:22,800 1:22.80
78 4190: Kalppi Sara Magreta Sallivaara Tervaniemi Marko 1:22,930 1:22.93
79 4311: Harmi Saukkoriipi Akseli Orajärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:23,230 1:23.23
80 4238: Kipinä Ronkainen Eeli Akanlahti Pätsi Antti Hylätty
81 4496: Aapa Heikkilä Vilma / Tennilä Narkaus Matero Seija Hylätty
82 2580: Speedi Ylitalo Jaana Pintamo Alatalo Janne Hylätty