Porocup 2018 2 osakilpailu Rovaniemi Kuuma

Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4236: Särmä Karinoro Jukka Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:17.39
4221: Syttö Kynkäänniemi Heikki ja Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:17.55
4017: Nuuskamuikkunen Stenius Selena Pudasjärven Livo Mikkola Hanna 1:18.76
3281: 007 Aikkila Juha Oivanki Tervaniemi Marko 1:19.07
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
3847: Seahkojuolgi Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Matero Seija 1:17.66
3662: Millantähti Portimo Milla Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:17.69
4286: Säppi Päkkilä T & E Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:19.81
4189: Stoarbma Vaarala TST Oraniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:21.44
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
3489: Salma Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:17.99
3395: Hymypoika Krupula , Petäjäjärvi Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:18.07
3800: Tumma Orre Sirpa Timisjärvi Matero Seija 1:18.84
2598: Säikky Seppänen , Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:21.55
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4008: Pisama Hiukka Tero Palojärvi Matero Seija 1:19.55
3759: Kamu Tepsa Reino Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:20.00
4352: Pyrkijä Tornberg Kauko Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko 1:20.21
3198: Koldi Lakela Mauri Kemin-Sompio Alatalo Janne 1:20.22
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4321: Loti Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Matero Seija 1:19.53
3668: Pikku Kingi Alatalon talli Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:19.612
3982: Reima Ollila Lauri-Pekka Jääskö Kovalainen Niko 1:19.615
3775: Jyske Timonen Sonja Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:19.73
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4012: Mustakorva Aikio Leo Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:19.91
Tahto Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:19.92
2471: Hiski Team Weeman , Mäntyranta Oijärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:20.07
3386: Gamu Aikio Paulus Sallivaara Matero Seija 1:20.12
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4264: Tulimus Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Matero Seija 1:16.48
4229: Sumupilvi Mäntynen E. / J.A Tolva Kilpivaara Marko 1:17.54
3737: Jeeveli Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:18.70
3341: Konna Kuukasjärvi Niko-Matti Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:19.51
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4285: Tälli Seppänen Jaakko Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:14.95
3929: Jokohan Sara Oula Sallivaara Tervaniemi Marko 1:17.56
4212: Vikkelä Ronkainen Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:17.95
Juice Päkkilä J & J-M Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:18.72
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4266: Vire Seppänen Hanna-Mari Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:20.68
3674: Haamu Kaleva Esa Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:20.72
Taku Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Matero Seija 1:21.62
3496: Silver Länsman Niilo Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika Hylätty
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4284: Isku Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:19.93
3739: Teimon Hirvasniemi Noora , Siurua Kauko Oijärvi Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:19.96
4261: Potkuri Aikio , Satokangas Sallivaara Matero Seija 1:20.44
3816: Kaasu Kyrönniemi Janne , Laura Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero Hylätty
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
2578: Skarppi Ylitalo Jaana Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:17.93
3910: Yoko Somby , Timonen Paistunturi Mikkola Hanna 1:18.22
3855: Pikkukiri Kilpelä Kristiina Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:20.09
3392: Arska Aikkila Sammeli Oivanki Tervaniemi Marko 1:20.09
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
3948: Tahti Länsman Laura Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:19.81
4196: Poolo Ravintola Nili , Mikkola , Kauppi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:19.82
Mustajalka Mikkola Juha Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:20.44
3818: Soma Aikio Paulus Sallivaara Matero Seija 1:20.52
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
3773: Leka Timonen M&J Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:20.94
3962: H-huima Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1:21.02
Fuxi Aleksi , Veeti , E.Orre Narkaus Matero Seija 1:21.28
3873: Käyräkorva Marjala Mika O. Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Marita 1:21.31
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4061: Pekko Kangas , Aikkila Oivanki Tervaniemi Marko 1:20.29
3758: Oke Tepsa R , Hietala Anni Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:20.31
3667: Raitu Alatalon talli Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:20.33
Pikku-Pilkku Hietalan talli Posion Livo Matero Seija 1:20.65
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4075: Poveri Länsman Antti-Niilo Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika Poissa
3394: Mellakka Krupula Hannu Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:16.85
KTM Timoset Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:19.45
3854: Jeti Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:19.55
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4123: Annin Suivakko Vuolab Juha , Portimo Anni Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:18.86
3400: Ote Kyrönniemi Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:18.87
4205: Hylsy Alatalo Joni Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:18.94
Niitti Siurua Henri Oijärvi Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:19.11
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4290: Hymynkare Krupula , Petäjäjärvi Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:17.17
2579: Velemu Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Alatalo Janne 1:17.26
2566: Nili Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Matero Seija 1:17.54
3677: Tusina Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:17.70
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4087: Razán Somby ,Timonen Paistunturi Mikkola Hanna 1:17.69
4269: Hulina Kynkäänniemi Susanna Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:17.80
4067: Vauhinmukaan Marjala Jani-Petri Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:19.57
4201: Salamannopea Hopea Stenius Selena Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:20.43
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
Pikalaaki Paso Taneli Pintamo Mikkola Hanna 1:19,38
3487: Noste Länsman Eero Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:19,40
3939: Pikas Hietala Anni Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:20,11
2577: Zorro Karjalainen Nina Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,50
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
3479: Aurora Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:19.12
4228: Toinen nopsa Ahola Esko Timisjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:19.23
3806: Revontuli Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:19.33
3454: Eri-Tähti Sarajärvi Eemil Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:19.49
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4212: Vikkelä Ronkainen Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:17.98
4264: Tulimus Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Matero Seija 1:18.00
4123: Annin Suivakko Vuolab Juha , Portimo Anni Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:18.08
2578: Skarppi Ylitalo Jaana Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:18.31
4229: Sumupilvi Mäntynen E. / J.A Tolva Kilpivaara Marko 1:18.63
Juice Päkkilä J & J-M Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:19.49
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
2579: Velemu Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Alatalo Janne 1:16.22
3847: Seahkojuolgi Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Matero Seija 1:16.661
3400: Ote Kyrönniemi Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:16.663
3489: Salma Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:17.13
3677: Tusina Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:17.93
3737: Jeeveli Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:18.27
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4087: Razán Somby ,Timonen Paistunturi Mikkola Hanna 1:17.67
4290: Hymynkare Krupula , Petäjäjärvi Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:17.70
4321: Loti Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Matero Seija 1:18.432
3929: Jokohan Sara Oula Sallivaara Tervaniemi Marko 1:18.436
3948: Tahti Länsman Laura Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:19.10
4284: Isku Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:19.29
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4236: Särmä Karinoro Jukka Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:17.57
3662: Millantähti Portimo Milla Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:17.95
4017: Nuuskamuikkunen Stenius Selena Pudasjärven Livo Mikkola Hanna 1:18.05
4008: Pisama Hiukka Tero Palojärvi Matero Seija 1:18.08
4012: Mustakorva Aikio Leo Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:18.16
4266: Vire Seppänen Hanna-Mari Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:18.54
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
3394: Mellakka Krupula Hannu Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:16.82
Pikalaaki Paso Taneli Pintamo Mikkola Hanna 1:16.85
4221: Syttö Kynkäänniemi Heikki ja Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:16.94
3773: Leka Timonen M&J Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:19.73
3800: Tumma Orre Sirpa Timisjärvi Matero Seija 1:19.78
4061: Pekko Kangas , Aikkila Oivanki Tervaniemi Marko 1:19.89
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4285: Tälli Seppänen Jaakko Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:15.88
3395: Hymypoika Krupula , Petäjäjärvi Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:18.18
3910: Yoko Somby , Timonen Paistunturi Mikkola Hanna 1:18.27
4269: Hulina Kynkäänniemi Susanna Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:18.29
3479: Aurora Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:18.58
2566: Nili Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Matero Seija 1:18.59
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
2579: Velemu Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Alatalo Janne 1:15.71
4285: Tälli Seppänen Jaakko Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:16.14
3394: Mellakka Krupula Hannu Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:16.84
4236: Särmä Karinoro Jukka Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:17.09
4212: Vikkelä Ronkainen Antti Akanlahti Ruokamo Jani 1:17.14
4087: Razán Somby ,Timonen Paistunturi Mikkola Hanna 1:17.55
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4264: Tulimus Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Matero Seija 1:18.73
4290: Hymynkare Krupula , Petäjäjärvi Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:18.85
3395: Hymypoika Krupula , Petäjäjärvi Isosydänmaa Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:18.89
3662: Millantähti Portimo Milla Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:19.28
3847: Seahkojuolgi Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Länsman Mika 1:19.34
Pikalaaki Paso Taneli Pintamo Mikkola Hanna Hylätty
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
3910: Yoko Somby , Timonen Paistunturi Mikkola Hanna 1:17.43
3400: Ote Kyrönniemi Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:17.44
4221: Syttö Kynkäänniemi Heikki ja Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:17.47
4321: Loti Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Matero Seija 1:18.11
4123: Annin Suivakko Vuolab Juha , Portimo Anni Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:18.13
4017: Nuuskamuikkunen Stenius Selena Pudasjärven Livo Kilpivaara Marko 1:18.36

Lopputulokset

# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Aika 2 Aika 3 Poissa DQ
1 2579: Velemu Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Alatalo Janne 1:17,260 1:16,220 1:15,710 Ei Ei
2 4285: Tälli Seppänen Jaakko Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:14,950 1:15,880 1:16,140 Ei Ei
3 3394: Mellakka Krupula Hannu Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:16,850 1:16,820 1:16,840 Ei Ei
4 4236: Särmä Karinoro Jukka Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:17,390 1:17,570 1:17,090 Ei Ei
5 4212: Vikkelä Ronkainen Antti Akanlahti Ruokamo Jani 1:17,950 1:17,980 1:17,140 Ei Ei
6 4087: Razán Somby ,Timonen Paistunturi Mikkola Hanna 1:17,690 1:17,670 1:17,550 Ei Ei
7 4264: Tulimus Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Matero Seija 1:16,480 1:18,000 1:18,730 Ei Ei
8 4290: Hymynkare Krupula , Petäjäjärvi Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:17,170 1:17,700 1:18,850 Ei Ei
9 3395: Hymypoika Krupula , Petäjäjärvi Isosydänmaa Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:18,070 1:18,180 1:18,890 Ei Ei
10 3662: Millantähti Portimo Milla Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:17,690 1:17,950 1:19,280 Ei Ei
11 3847: Seahkojuolgi Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Länsman Mika 1:17,660 1:16,661 1:19,340 Ei Ei
12 Pikalaaki Paso Taneli Pintamo Mikkola Hanna 1:19,380 1:16,850 Ei Kyllä
13 3910: Yoko Somby , Timonen Paistunturi Mikkola Hanna 1:18,220 1:18,270 1:17,430 Ei Ei
14 3400: Ote Kyrönniemi Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:18,870 1:16,663 1:17,440 Ei Ei
15 4221: Syttö Kynkäänniemi Heikki ja Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:17,550 1:16,940 1:17,470 Ei Ei
16 4321: Loti Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Matero Seija 1:19,530 1:18,432 1:18,110 Ei Ei
17 4123: Annin Suivakko Vuolab Juha , Portimo Anni Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:18,860 1:18,080 1:18,130 Ei Ei
18 4017: Nuuskamuikkunen Stenius Selena Pudasjärven Livo Kilpivaara Marko 1:18,760 1:18,050 1:18,360 Ei Ei
19 3489: Salma Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:17,990 1:17,130 Ei Ei
20 3677: Tusina Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:17,700 1:17,930 Ei Ei
21 4008: Pisama Hiukka Tero Palojärvi Matero Seija 1:19,550 1:18,080 Ei Ei
22 4012: Mustakorva Aikio Leo Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:19,910 1:18,160 Ei Ei
23 3737: Jeeveli Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:18,700 1:18,270 Ei Ei
24 4269: Hulina Kynkäänniemi Susanna Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:17,800 1:18,290 Ei Ei
25 2578: Skarppi Ylitalo Jaana Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:17,930 1:18,310 Ei Ei
26 3929: Jokohan Sara Oula Sallivaara Tervaniemi Marko 1:17,560 1:18,436 Ei Ei
27 4266: Vire Seppänen Hanna-Mari Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,680 1:18,540 Ei Ei
28 3479: Aurora Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:19,120 1:18,580 Ei Ei
29 2566: Nili Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Matero Seija 1:17,540 1:18,590 Ei Ei
30 4229: Sumupilvi Mäntynen E. / J.A Tolva Kilpivaara Marko 1:17,540 1:18,630 Ei Ei
31 3948: Tahti Länsman Laura Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:19,810 1:19,100 Ei Ei
32 4284: Isku Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:19,930 1:19,290 Ei Ei
33 Juice Päkkilä J & J-M Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:18,720 1:19,490 Ei Ei
34 3773: Leka Timonen M&J Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,940 1:19,730 Ei Ei
35 3800: Tumma Orre Sirpa Timisjärvi Matero Seija 1:18,840 1:19,780 Ei Ei
36 4061: Pekko Kangas , Aikkila Oivanki Tervaniemi Marko 1:20,290 1:19,890 Ei Ei
37 4205: Hylsy Alatalo Joni Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:18,940 Ei Ei
38 3281: 007 Aikkila Juha Oivanki Tervaniemi Marko 1:19,070 Ei Ei
39 Niitti Siurua Henri Oijärvi Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:19,110 Ei Ei
40 4228: Toinen nopsa Ahola Esko Timisjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:19,230 Ei Ei
41 3806: Revontuli Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:19,330 Ei Ei
42 3487: Noste Länsman Eero Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:19,400 Ei Ei
43 KTM Timoset Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:19,450 Ei Ei
44 3454: Eri-Tähti Sarajärvi Eemil Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:19,490 Ei Ei
45 3341: Konna Kuukasjärvi Niko-Matti Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:19,510 Ei Ei
46 3854: Jeti Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:19,550 Ei Ei
47 4067: Vauhinmukaan Marjala Jani-Petri Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:19,570 Ei Ei
48 3668: Pikku Kingi Alatalon talli Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:19,612 Ei Ei
49 3982: Reima Ollila Lauri-Pekka Jääskö Kovalainen Niko 1:19,615 Ei Ei
50 3775: Jyske Timonen Sonja Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:19,730 Ei Ei
51 4286: Säppi Päkkilä T & E Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:19,810 Ei Ei
52 4196: Poolo Ravintola Nili , Mikkola , Kauppi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:19,820 Ei Ei
53 Tahto Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:19,920 Ei Ei
54 3739: Teimon Hirvasniemi Noora , Siurua Kauko Oijärvi Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:19,960 Ei Ei
55 3759: Kamu Tepsa Reino Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:20,000 Ei Ei
56 2471: Hiski Team Weeman , Mäntyranta Oijärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:20,070 Ei Ei
57 3392: Arska Aikkila Sammeli Oivanki Tervaniemi Marko 1:20,090 Ei Ei
58 3855: Pikkukiri Kilpelä Kristiina Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,090 Ei Ei
59 3939: Pikas Hietala Anni Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:20,110 Ei Ei
60 3386: Gamu Aikio Paulus Sallivaara Matero Seija 1:20,120 Ei Ei
61 4352: Pyrkijä Tornberg Kauko Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,210 Ei Ei
62 3198: Koldi Lakela Mauri Kemin-Sompio Alatalo Janne 1:20,220 Ei Ei
63 3758: Oke Tepsa R , Hietala Anni Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:20,310 Ei Ei
64 3667: Raitu Alatalon talli Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:20,330 Ei Ei
65 4201: Salamannopea Hopea Stenius Selena Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:20,430 Ei Ei
66 Mustajalka Mikkola Juha Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:20,440 Ei Ei
67 4261: Potkuri Aikio , Satokangas Sallivaara Matero Seija 1:20,440 Ei Ei
68 2577: Zorro Karjalainen Nina Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,500 Ei Ei
69 3818: Soma Aikio Paulus Sallivaara Matero Seija 1:20,520 Ei Ei
70 Pikku-Pilkku Hietalan talli Posion Livo Matero Seija 1:20,650 Ei Ei
71 3674: Haamu Kaleva Esa Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:20,720 Ei Ei
72 3962: H-huima Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1:21,020 Ei Ei
73 Fuxi Aleksi , Veeti , E.Orre Narkaus Matero Seija 1:21,280 Ei Ei
74 3873: Käyräkorva Marjala Mika O. Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Marita 1:21,310 Ei Ei
75 4189: Stoarbma Vaarala TST Oraniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:21,440 Ei Ei
76 2598: Säikky Seppänen , Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:21,550 Ei Ei
77 Taku Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Matero Seija 1:21,620 Ei Ei
78 3496: Silver Länsman Niilo Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika Ei Kyllä
79 3816: Kaasu Kyrönniemi Janne , Laura Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero Ei Kyllä
80 4075: Poveri Länsman Antti-Niilo Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika Kyllä Ei