Ranniot Porocup 2024 4.osakilpailu Luosto Kuuma

Lähtö 1
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4454: Isopoi Laitila/Kuukasjärvi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:20.169
2394: Kero Seppänen Seppo Pintamo Pätsi Antti 1:20.291
4550: Huhu Emilia/Team Tölkki Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:20.395
4898: Niehku Ántte Issát Länsman Kaldoaivi Päkkilä Eero 1:20.412
2398: Kirakka Mikkola Jarkko Ivalo Mikkola Jonne 1:20.613
Lähtö 2
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
6118: Makia Päkkilä Pihla & Kerttu Kiiminki Päkkilä Eero 1:18.115
4149: Valta Kyrönniemi Laura Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:19.615
6114: Jaska Joona Länsman Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:20.606
6076: Asseri Hannes Yliniva Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:20.712
4838: Jorge Team Vuohču Hearggit Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:24.142
Lähtö 3
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4805: Tomu Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Pätsi Antti 1:20.502
4776: Sivuväärä Siurua Henri Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:20.572
4816: Jutisko Yliniva Hannes Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:20.599
4895: Nikama Reino Kaleva Kollaja Mikkola Hanna 1:21.084
4644: Kimi Länsman Laura Kaldoaivi Länsman Joona 1:21.301
Lähtö 4
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
6096: Lämppäri J.Mikkola/K.Perätalo Ivalo Mikkola Jonne 1:19.195
4418: Severi Länsman Saana Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:20.067
4666: Sämpylä Kenttälä R ja Kaleva E Pintamo Mikkola Hanna 1:20.901
6057: Sarin Säihke Mäkikyrö Sari Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:21.036
4744: Kulkuri Heikkilä Vilma/Tennilä Narkaus Kuosku Sari 1:21.060
Lähtö 5
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
6109: Àlddagas Länsman Àntte Issát/Päkkilä Asser Kaldoaivi Päkkilä Eero 1:20.798
6064: Kaunispää Pitkäniemi Anne-Mari Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:20.817
6218: Cha Cha Cha Alatalo Heikki Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:20.842
4858: Rimppakinttu Aikkila/Lappalainen Oivanki Tervaniemi Elias 1:20.958
4032: Nipsu Team Vuohču Hearggit Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:21.030
Lähtö 6
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
6018: Dielku Team Lumiporo Kaldoaivi Päkkilä Eero 1:21.569
4138: Rouske Ekonoja Katja Orajärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:21.639
4530: Annintähti Anttonen Anni Näljänkä Ruokamo Jani 1:21.858
6077: Väärti Yliniva Raimo Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:21.934
6029: Hannan Suivakko Niila Matias Sara ja Nuutti Vuolab Paistunturi Kuosku Sari 1:22.981
Lähtö 7
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
6066: Kultala Aikio/Konttaniemi Paistunturi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:20.591
4870: Dolgi Länsman Laura Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:20.691
6007: Läppä Tihinen Maija Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:20.907
4664: Sattumusta Aikkila Juha Oivanki Tervaniemi Elias 1:21.490
4817: Kuura Heikkilä Vilma Narkaus Kuosku Sari 1:21.643
Lähtö 8
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
6013: Gollečoarvi Ánne-Siviä Länsman Kaldoaivi Päkkilä Eero 1:20.813
4193: Hiippi Seppänen Risto/Lauronen Miika Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:20.866
4674: Uljas Pätsi Antti Akanlahti Ruokamo Jani 1:20.868
4175: Mysteeri Luonuansuu Riikka Pudasjärvi Tervaniemi Elias 1:20.870
4667: Pisan tähti Soini/Mäntyranta Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:20.948
Lähtö 9
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4820: Linko Konttaniemi Jarno Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:20.735
4829: Kohu Timonen Elias Pudasjärvi Tervaniemi Elias 1:20.762
4847: Mersu Vuolab Merja /Portimot Paistunturi Länsman Mika 1:20.881
4037: Tumma Ahvenainen Kari Kemin-Sompio Päkkilä Eero 1:21.252
6039: Bambi Joona Länsman Kaldoaivi Länsman Joona 1:21.665
Lähtö 10
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4024: Johka Team Vuohču Hearggit Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:21.354
6009: Pomppupallo Päkkilä Fiia ja Aslan Kiiminki Päkkilä Eero 1:21.356
6070: Jiehtanas Aslak Satokangas Sallivaara Tervaniemi Elias 1:21.356
4803: Verneri Miika ja pojat Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:21.476
Lähtö 11
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4822: Tuike Seppänen Paavo ja Hanna-Mari Pintamo Pätsi Antti 1:21.934
6067: Papu Konttaniemi Nea Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:21.988
6016: Cuoggá Team Lumiporo Kaldoaivi Päkkilä Eero 1:22.018
3976: Clex Tepsa Juha ja Reino/Hietala Aatu Oraniemi Mikkola Jonne 1:22.090
Lähtö 12
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4869: Vilge Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:19.996
4584: Vilikas Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:20.006
4627: Parkki Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:20.008
4436: Huuttis Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Mikkola Jonne 1:20.264
Lähtö 1
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4584: Vilikas Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:20.267
4667: Pisan tähti Soini/Mäntyranta Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:20.363
4418: Severi Länsman Saana Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:20.413
4024: Johka Team Vuohču Hearggit Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:20.428
4436: Huuttis Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Mikkola Jonne 1:20.478
4822: Tuike Seppänen Paavo ja Hanna-Mari Pintamo Pätsi Antti 1:20.500
Lähtö 2
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
6066: Kultala Aikio/Konttaniemi Paistunturi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:18.639
2398: Kirakka Mikkola Jarkko Ivalo Mikkola Jonne 1:18.661
4870: Dolgi Länsman Laura Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:18.720
4454: Isopoi Laitila/Kuukasjärvi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:18.776
6118: Makia Päkkilä Pihla & Kerttu Kiiminki Päkkilä Eero 1:18.902
6076: Asseri Hannes Yliniva Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:19.263
Lähtö 3
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
6109: Àlddagas Länsman Àntte Issát/Päkkilä Asser Kaldoaivi Päkkilä Eero 1:19.207
4869: Vilge Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:19.240
2394: Kero Seppänen Seppo Pintamo Pätsi Antti 1:19.241
4820: Linko Konttaniemi Jarno Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:19.357
4175: Mysteeri Luonuansuu Riikka Pudasjärvi Tervaniemi Elias 1:19.999
4776: Sivuväärä Siurua Henri Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:20.037
Lähtö 4
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4193: Hiippi Seppänen Risto/Lauronen Miika Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:19.615
4674: Uljas Pätsi Antti Akanlahti Ruokamo Jani 1:19.641
6013: Gollečoarvi Ánne-Siviä Länsman Kaldoaivi Päkkilä Eero 1:19.718
4627: Parkki Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:19.915
4829: Kohu Timonen Elias Pudasjärvi Tervaniemi Elias 1:20.051
4550: Huhu Emilia/Team Tölkki Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:20.294
Lähtö 5
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4805: Tomu Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Pätsi Antti 1:18.538
4149: Valta Kyrönniemi Laura Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:18.817
4847: Mersu Vuolab Merja /Portimot Paistunturi Länsman Mika 1:18.873
6064: Kaunispää Pitkäniemi Anne-Mari Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:18.927
4898: Niehku Ántte Issát Länsman Kaldoaivi Päkkilä Eero 1:18.966
6218: Cha Cha Cha Alatalo Heikki Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:19.375
Lähtö 6
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4666: Sämpylä Kenttälä R ja Kaleva E Pintamo Mikkola Hanna 1:18.872
6114: Jaska Joona Länsman Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:18.925
6096: Lämppäri J.Mikkola/K.Perätalo Ivalo Mikkola Jonne 1:18.992
4816: Jutisko Yliniva Hannes Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:19.340
6007: Läppä Tihinen Maija Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:19.576
6018: Dielku Team Lumiporo Kaldoaivi Päkkilä Eero 1:19.661
Ajat
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4666: Sämpylä Kenttälä R ja Kaleva E Pintamo Mikkola Hanna 1:18.789
6109: Àlddagas Länsman Àntte Issát/Päkkilä Asser Kaldoaivi Päkkilä Eero 1:18.877
4584: Vilikas Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Mikkola Jonne 1:18.924
6066: Kultala Aikio/Konttaniemi Paistunturi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:18.979
4193: Hiippi Seppänen Risto/Lauronen Miika Pintamo Alatalo Janne Hylätty
4805: Tomu Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Pätsi Antti Hylätty
Ajat
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
2398: Kirakka Mikkola Jarkko Ivalo Mikkola Jonne 1:20.121
4674: Uljas Pätsi Antti Akanlahti Ruokamo Jani 1:20.173
6114: Jaska Joona Länsman Kaldoaivi Länsman Joona 1:20.266
4869: Vilge Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:20.380
4667: Pisan tähti Soini/Mäntyranta Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:20.729
4149: Valta Kyrönniemi Laura Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:20.821
Ajat
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
6096: Lämppäri J.Mikkola/K.Perätalo Ivalo Mikkola Jonne 1:19.371
4418: Severi Länsman Saana Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:19.490
4847: Mersu Vuolab Merja /Portimot Paistunturi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:19.524
2394: Kero Seppänen Seppo Pintamo Pätsi Antti 1:19.633
6013: Gollečoarvi Ánne-Siviä Länsman Kaldoaivi Päkkilä Eero 1:19.753
4870: Dolgi Länsman Laura Kaldoaivi Länsman Joona 1:19.805
Lopputulokset
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Aika 2 Aika 3 Poissa DQ Pisteet Poro | Ajaja | Paliskunta
1 4666: Sämpylä Kenttälä R ja Kaleva E Pintamo Mikkola Hanna 1:20,901 1:18,872 1:18,789 Ei Ei 36 | 10 | 10
2 6109: Àlddagas Länsman Àntte Issát/Päkkilä Asser Kaldoaivi Päkkilä Eero 1:20,798 1:19,207 1:18,877 Ei Ei 35 | 9 | 9
3 4584: Vilikas Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Mikkola Jonne 1:20,006 1:20,267 1:18,924 Ei Ei 34 | 8 | 8
4 6066: Kultala Aikio/Konttaniemi Paistunturi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:20,591 1:18,639 1:18,979 Ei Ei 33 | 7 | 7
5 4805: Tomu Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Pätsi Antti 1:20,502 1:18,538 Ei Kyllä 32 | 6 | 6
6 4193: Hiippi Seppänen Risto/Lauronen Miika Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:20,866 1:19,615 Ei Kyllä 31 | 5 | 5
7 2398: Kirakka Mikkola Jarkko Ivalo Mikkola Jonne 1:20,613 1:18,661 1:20,121 Ei Ei 30 | 0 | 4
8 4674: Uljas Pätsi Antti Akanlahti Ruokamo Jani 1:20,868 1:19,641 1:20,173 Ei Ei 29 | 4 | 3
9 6114: Jaska Joona Länsman Kaldoaivi Länsman Joona 1:20,606 1:18,925 1:20,266 Ei Ei 28 | 3 | 2
10 4869: Vilge Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:19,996 1:19,240 1:20,380 Ei Ei 27 | 2 | 1
11 4667: Pisan tähti Soini/Mäntyranta Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:20,948 1:20,363 1:20,729 Ei Ei 26 | 0 | 0
12 4149: Valta Kyrönniemi Laura Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:19,615 1:18,817 1:20,821 Ei Ei 25 | 1 | 0
13 6096: Lämppäri J.Mikkola/K.Perätalo Ivalo Mikkola Jonne 1:19,195 1:18,992 1:19,371 Ei Ei 24 | 0 | 0
14 4418: Severi Länsman Saana Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:20,067 1:20,413 1:19,490 Ei Ei 23 | 0 | 0
15 4847: Mersu Vuolab Merja /Portimot Paistunturi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:20,881 1:18,873 1:19,524 Ei Ei 22 | 0 | 0
16 2394: Kero Seppänen Seppo Pintamo Pätsi Antti 1:20,291 1:19,241 1:19,633 Ei Ei 21 | 0 | 0
17 6013: Gollečoarvi Ánne-Siviä Länsman Kaldoaivi Päkkilä Eero 1:20,813 1:19,718 1:19,753 Ei Ei 20 | 0 | 0
18 4870: Dolgi Länsman Laura Kaldoaivi Länsman Joona 1:20,691 1:18,720 1:19,805 Ei Ei 19 | 0 | 0
19 4454: Isopoi Laitila/Kuukasjärvi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:20,169 1:18,776 Ei Ei 18 | 0 | 0
20 6118: Makia Päkkilä Pihla & Kerttu Kiiminki Päkkilä Eero 1:18,115 1:18,902 Ei Ei 17 | 0 | 0
21 6064: Kaunispää Pitkäniemi Anne-Mari Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:20,817 1:18,927 Ei Ei 16 | 0 | 0
22 4898: Niehku Ántte Issát Länsman Kaldoaivi Päkkilä Eero 1:20,412 1:18,966 Ei Ei 15 | 0 | 0
23 6076: Asseri Hannes Yliniva Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:20,712 1:19,263 Ei Ei 14 | 0 | 0
24 4816: Jutisko Yliniva Hannes Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:20,599 1:19,340 Ei Ei 13 | 0 | 0
25 4820: Linko Konttaniemi Jarno Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:20,735 1:19,357 Ei Ei 12 | 0 | 0
26 6218: Cha Cha Cha Alatalo Heikki Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:20,842 1:19,375 Ei Ei 11 | 0 | 0
27 6007: Läppä Tihinen Maija Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:20,907 1:19,576 Ei Ei 10 | 0 | 0
28 6018: Dielku Team Lumiporo Kaldoaivi Päkkilä Eero 1:21,569 1:19,661 Ei Ei 9 | 0 | 0
29 4627: Parkki Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:20,008 1:19,915 Ei Ei 8 | 0 | 0
30 4175: Mysteeri Luonuansuu Riikka Pudasjärvi Tervaniemi Elias 1:20,870 1:19,999 Ei Ei 7 | 0 | 0
31 4776: Sivuväärä Siurua Henri Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:20,572 1:20,037 Ei Ei 6 | 0 | 0
32 4829: Kohu Timonen Elias Pudasjärvi Tervaniemi Elias 1:20,762 1:20,051 Ei Ei 5 | 0 | 0
33 4550: Huhu Emilia/Team Tölkki Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:20,395 1:20,294 Ei Ei 4 | 0 | 0
34 4024: Johka Team Vuohču Hearggit Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:21,354 1:20,428 Ei Ei 3 | 0 | 0
35 4436: Huuttis Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Mikkola Jonne 1:20,264 1:20,478 Ei Ei 2 | 0 | 0
36 4822: Tuike Seppänen Paavo ja Hanna-Mari Pintamo Pätsi Antti 1:21,934 1:20,500 Ei Ei 1 | 0 | 0
37 4858: Rimppakinttu Aikkila/Lappalainen Oivanki Tervaniemi Elias 1:20,958 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
38 4032: Nipsu Team Vuohču Hearggit Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:21,030 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
39 6057: Sarin Säihke Mäkikyrö Sari Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:21,036 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
40 4744: Kulkuri Heikkilä Vilma/Tennilä Narkaus Kuosku Sari 1:21,060 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
41 4895: Nikama Reino Kaleva Kollaja Mikkola Hanna 1:21,084 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
42 4037: Tumma Ahvenainen Kari Kemin-Sompio Päkkilä Eero 1:21,252 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
43 4644: Kimi Länsman Laura Kaldoaivi Länsman Joona 1:21,301 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
44 6009: Pomppupallo Päkkilä Fiia ja Aslan Kiiminki Päkkilä Eero 1:21,356 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
45 6070: Jiehtanas Aslak Satokangas Sallivaara Tervaniemi Elias 1:21,356 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
46 4803: Verneri Miika ja pojat Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:21,476 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
47 4664: Sattumusta Aikkila Juha Oivanki Tervaniemi Elias 1:21,490 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
48 4138: Rouske Ekonoja Katja Orajärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:21,639 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
49 4817: Kuura Heikkilä Vilma Narkaus Kuosku Sari 1:21,643 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
50 6039: Bambi Joona Länsman Kaldoaivi Länsman Joona 1:21,665 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
51 4530: Annintähti Anttonen Anni Näljänkä Ruokamo Jani 1:21,858 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
52 6077: Väärti Yliniva Raimo Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:21,934 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
53 6067: Papu Konttaniemi Nea Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:21,988 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
54 6016: Cuoggá Team Lumiporo Kaldoaivi Päkkilä Eero 1:22,018 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
55 3976: Clex Tepsa Juha ja Reino/Hietala Aatu Oraniemi Mikkola Jonne 1:22,090 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
56 6029: Hannan Suivakko Niila Matias Sara ja Nuutti Vuolab Paistunturi Kuosku Sari 1:22,981 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
57 4838: Jorge Team Vuohču Hearggit Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:24,142 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0