Ranniot Porocup 2024 3. osakilpailu Salla Kuuma

Lähtö 1
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4150: Haippi Kyrönniemi Janne Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi Poissa
4037: Tumma Ahvenainen Kari Kemin-Sompio Päkkilä Eero 1:20.827
6114: Jaska Joona Länsman Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:20.842
4744: Kulkuri Heikkilä Vilma/Tennilä Narkaus Kettunen Sari 1:20.877
4667: Pisan tähti Soini/Mäntyranta Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:21.448
4032: Nipsu Team Vuohču Hearggit Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:21.662
Lähtö 2
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
6096: Lämppäri J.Mikkola/K.Perätalo Ivalo Mikkola Jonne 1:19.756
6029: Hannan Suivakko Niila Matias Sara ja Nuutti Vuolab Paistunturi Kettunen Sari 1:19.973
4674: Uljas Pätsi Antti Akanlahti Ruokamo Jani 1:20.062
6070: Jiehtanas Aslak Satokangas Sallivaara Tervaniemi Elias 1:20.159
6013: Gollečoarvi Ánne-Siviä Länsman Kaldoaivi Päkkilä Eero 1:20.201
Lähtö 3
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4584: Vilikas Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:18.960
4816: Jutisko Yliniva Hannes Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:20.047
4193: Hiippi Seppänen Risto/Lauronen Miika Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:20.121
4719: RT Pyry Tepsa Reino Oraniemi Mikkola Jonne 1:21.069
6039: Bambi Joona Länsman Kaldoaivi Länsman Joona 1:22.152
Lähtö 4
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4869: Vilge Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:20.221
4454: Isopoi Laitila/Kuukasjärvi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:20.223
6009: Pomppupallo Päkkilä Fiia ja Aslan Kiiminki Päkkilä Eero 1:20.568
4820: Linko Konttaniemi Jarno Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:20.719
4149: Valta Kyrönniemi Laura Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:20.773
Lähtö 5
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
2398: Kirakka Mikkola Jarkko Ivalo Mikkola Jonne 1:20.429
4870: Dolgi Länsman Laura Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:20.430
Komeetta Ahvenainen/Kiviniemi Kemin-Sompio Päkkilä Eero 1:20.729
4550: Huhu Emilia/Team Tölkki Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:20.795
4822: Tuike Seppänen Paavo ja Hanna-Mari Pintamo Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:20.884
Lähtö 6
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4838: Jorge Team Vuohču Hearggit Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:19.800
4895: Nikama Reino Kaleva Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:19.926
4418: Severi Länsman Saana Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:20.547
4805: Tomu Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:20.836
4664: Sattumusta Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:20.872
Lähtö 7
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4436: Huuttis Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Mikkola Jonne 1:17.940
4666: Sämpylä Kenttälä R ja Kaleva E Pintamo Kettunen Sari 1:18.501
6016: Cuoggá Team Lumiporo Kaldoaivi Päkkilä Eero 1:20.124
4530: Annintähti Anttonen Anni Näljänkä Ruokamo Jani 1:20.168
4036: Ryöstökki Kuukasjärvi Anni Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:26.877
Lähtö 8
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
6066: Kultala Aikio/Konttaniemi Paistunturi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:17.525
4829: Kohu Timonen Elias Pudasjärvi Tervaniemi Elias 1:19.466
4024: Johka Team Vuohču Hearggit Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:19.528
6118: Makia Päkkilä Pihla & Kerttu Kiiminki Päkkilä Eero 1:19.573
6007: Läppä Tihinen Maija Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:19.629
Lähtö 9
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4826: Itkusilmä Kauppila Jenni Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:18.686
4627: Parkki Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:18.720
2394: Kero Seppänen Seppo Pintamo Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:20.231
6018: Dielku Team Lumiporo Kaldoaivi Päkkilä Eero 1:20.236
4847: Mersu Vuolab Merja /Portimot Paistunturi Länsman Mika Hylätty
Lähtö 10
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4175: Mysteeri Luonuansuu Riikka Pudasjärvi Tervaniemi Elias 1:19.802
6008: Jukkis Jaakolan talli Ikonen Kettunen Sari 1:19.857
3976: Clex Tepsa Juha ja Reino/Hietala Aatu Oraniemi Mikkola Jonne 1:20.014
4803: Verneri Miika ja pojat Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:20.351
4644: Kimi Länsman Laura Kaldoaivi Länsman Joona Hylätty
Lähtö 1
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
2398: Kirakka Mikkola Jarkko Ivalo Mikkola Jonne 1:19.123
4870: Dolgi Länsman Laura Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:19.192
4674: Uljas Pätsi Antti Akanlahti Ruokamo Jani 1:19.196
4826: Itkusilmä Kauppila Jenni Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:19.221
2394: Kero Seppänen Seppo Pintamo Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:19.239
6009: Pomppupallo Päkkilä Fiia ja Aslan Kiiminki Päkkilä Eero 1:19.821
Lähtö 2
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
6029: Hannan Suivakko Niila Matias Sara ja Nuutti Vuolab Paistunturi Kettunen Sari 1:19.557
4627: Parkki Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:19.611
6007: Läppä Tihinen Maija Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:19.695
6070: Jiehtanas Aslak Satokangas Sallivaara Tervaniemi Elias 1:19.968
6018: Dielku Team Lumiporo Kaldoaivi Päkkilä Eero 1:20.003
4803: Verneri Miika ja pojat Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:20.048
Lähtö 3
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4584: Vilikas Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:17.863
4869: Vilge Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:18.904
3976: Clex Tepsa Juha ja Reino/Hietala Aatu Oraniemi Mikkola Jonne 1:19.962
4838: Jorge Team Vuohču Hearggit Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:21.109
4193: Hiippi Seppänen Risto/Lauronen Miika Pintamo Alatalo Janne Hylätty
4895: Nikama Reino Kaleva Kollaja Kettunen Sari Hylätty
Lähtö 4
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
6096: Lämppäri J.Mikkola/K.Perätalo Ivalo Mikkola Jonne 1:18.425
4820: Linko Konttaniemi Jarno Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:18.553
6118: Makia Päkkilä Pihla & Kerttu Kiiminki Päkkilä Eero 1:19.448
4418: Severi Länsman Saana Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:19.600
4024: Johka Team Vuohču Hearggit Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:20.602
4666: Sämpylä Kenttälä R ja Kaleva E Pintamo Kettunen Sari Hylätty
Lähtö 5
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
6066: Kultala Aikio/Konttaniemi Paistunturi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:17.827
6008: Jukkis Jaakolan talli Ikonen Kettunen Sari 1:18.058
4530: Annintähti Anttonen Anni Näljänkä Ruokamo Jani 1:19.404
6016: Cuoggá Team Lumiporo Kaldoaivi Alatalo Janne 1:19.522
4829: Kohu Timonen Elias Pudasjärvi Tervaniemi Elias 1:19.550
Komeetta Ahvenainen/Kiviniemi Kemin-Sompio Päkkilä Eero 1:19.554
Lähtö 6
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4436: Huuttis Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Mikkola Jonne 1:18.128
4454: Isopoi Laitila/Kuukasjärvi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:18.976
4037: Tumma Ahvenainen Kari Kemin-Sompio Alatalo Janne 1:19.100
4816: Jutisko Yliniva Hannes Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:19.144
4175: Mysteeri Luonuansuu Riikka Pudasjärvi Tervaniemi Elias 1:19.157
6013: Gollečoarvi Ánne-Siviä Länsman Kaldoaivi Päkkilä Eero 1:19.775
Ajat
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
6029: Hannan Suivakko Niila Matias Sara ja Nuutti Vuolab Paistunturi Kettunen Sari 1:18.124
6066: Kultala Aikio/Konttaniemi Paistunturi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:18.152
4436: Huuttis Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Mikkola Jonne 1:18.208
6096: Lämppäri J.Mikkola/K.Perätalo Ivalo Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:18.225
4584: Vilikas Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:18.507
2398: Kirakka Mikkola Jarkko Ivalo Tervaniemi Elias 1:18.594
Ajat
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4869: Vilge Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:19.445
4870: Dolgi Länsman Laura Kaldoaivi Määttä Niina 1:19.589
4627: Parkki Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:19.595
6008: Jukkis Jaakolan talli Ikonen Kettunen Sari 1:19.796
4820: Linko Konttaniemi Jarno Palojärvi Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:19.941
4454: Isopoi Laitila/Kuukasjärvi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna Hylätty
Ajat
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4674: Uljas Pätsi Antti Akanlahti Ruokamo Jani 1:19.302
4530: Annintähti Anttonen Anni Näljänkä Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:19.452
4037: Tumma Ahvenainen Kari Kemin-Sompio Alatalo Janne 1:19.624
6118: Makia Päkkilä Pihla & Kerttu Kiiminki Päkkilä Eero 1:19.829
3976: Clex Tepsa Juha ja Reino/Hietala Aatu Oraniemi Mikkola Jonne 1:19.832
6007: Läppä Tihinen Maija Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:19.954
Lopputulokset
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Aika 2 Aika 3 Poissa DQ Pisteet Poro | Ajaja | Paliskunta
1 6029: Hannan Suivakko Niila Matias Sara ja Nuutti Vuolab Paistunturi Kettunen Sari 1:19,973 1:19,557 1:18,124 Ei Ei 36 | 10 | 10
2 6066: Kultala Aikio/Konttaniemi Paistunturi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:17,525 1:17,827 1:18,152 Ei Ei 35 | 9 | 9
3 4436: Huuttis Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Mikkola Jonne 1:17,940 1:18,128 1:18,208 Ei Ei 34 | 8 | 8
4 6096: Lämppäri J.Mikkola/K.Perätalo Ivalo Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:19,756 1:18,425 1:18,225 Ei Ei 33 | 7 | 7
5 4584: Vilikas Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:18,960 1:17,863 1:18,507 Ei Ei 32 | 6 | 6
6 2398: Kirakka Mikkola Jarkko Ivalo Tervaniemi Elias 1:20,429 1:19,123 1:18,594 Ei Ei 31 | 5 | 5
7 4869: Vilge Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:20,221 1:18,904 1:19,445 Ei Ei 30 | 4 | 4
8 4870: Dolgi Länsman Laura Kaldoaivi Määttä Niina 1:20,430 1:19,192 1:19,589 Ei Ei 29 | 3 | 3
9 4627: Parkki Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:18,720 1:19,611 1:19,595 Ei Ei 28 | 0 | 2
10 6008: Jukkis Jaakolan talli Ikonen Kettunen Sari 1:19,857 1:18,058 1:19,796 Ei Ei 27 | 0 | 1
11 4820: Linko Konttaniemi Jarno Palojärvi Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:20,719 1:18,553 1:19,941 Ei Ei 26 | 2 | 0
12 4454: Isopoi Laitila/Kuukasjärvi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:20,223 1:18,976 Ei Kyllä 25 | 1 | 0
13 4674: Uljas Pätsi Antti Akanlahti Ruokamo Jani 1:20,062 1:19,196 1:19,302 Ei Ei 24 | 0 | 0
14 4530: Annintähti Anttonen Anni Näljänkä Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:20,168 1:19,404 1:19,452 Ei Ei 23 | 0 | 0
15 4037: Tumma Ahvenainen Kari Kemin-Sompio Alatalo Janne 1:20,827 1:19,100 1:19,624 Ei Ei 22 | 0 | 0
16 6118: Makia Päkkilä Pihla & Kerttu Kiiminki Päkkilä Eero 1:19,573 1:19,448 1:19,829 Ei Ei 21 | 0 | 0
17 3976: Clex Tepsa Juha ja Reino/Hietala Aatu Oraniemi Mikkola Jonne 1:20,014 1:19,962 1:19,832 Ei Ei 20 | 0 | 0
18 6007: Läppä Tihinen Maija Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:19,629 1:19,695 1:19,954 Ei Ei 19 | 0 | 0
19 4816: Jutisko Yliniva Hannes Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:20,047 1:19,144 Ei Ei 18 | 0 | 0
20 4175: Mysteeri Luonuansuu Riikka Pudasjärvi Tervaniemi Elias 1:19,802 1:19,157 Ei Ei 17 | 0 | 0
21 4826: Itkusilmä Kauppila Jenni Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:18,686 1:19,221 Ei Ei 16 | 0 | 0
22 2394: Kero Seppänen Seppo Pintamo Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:20,231 1:19,239 Ei Ei 15 | 0 | 0
23 6016: Cuoggá Team Lumiporo Kaldoaivi Alatalo Janne 1:20,124 1:19,522 Ei Ei 14 | 0 | 0
24 4829: Kohu Timonen Elias Pudasjärvi Tervaniemi Elias 1:19,466 1:19,550 Ei Ei 13 | 0 | 0
25 Komeetta Ahvenainen/Kiviniemi Kemin-Sompio Päkkilä Eero 1:20,729 1:19,554 Ei Ei 12 | 0 | 0
26 4418: Severi Länsman Saana Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:20,547 1:19,600 Ei Ei 11 | 0 | 0
27 6013: Gollečoarvi Ánne-Siviä Länsman Kaldoaivi Päkkilä Eero 1:20,201 1:19,775 Ei Ei 10 | 0 | 0
28 6009: Pomppupallo Päkkilä Fiia ja Aslan Kiiminki Päkkilä Eero 1:20,568 1:19,821 Ei Ei 9 | 0 | 0
29 6070: Jiehtanas Aslak Satokangas Sallivaara Tervaniemi Elias 1:20,159 1:19,968 Ei Ei 8 | 0 | 0
30 6018: Dielku Team Lumiporo Kaldoaivi Päkkilä Eero 1:20,236 1:20,003 Ei Ei 7 | 0 | 0
31 4803: Verneri Miika ja pojat Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:20,351 1:20,048 Ei Ei 6 | 0 | 0
32 4024: Johka Team Vuohču Hearggit Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:19,528 1:20,602 Ei Ei 5 | 0 | 0
33 4838: Jorge Team Vuohču Hearggit Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:19,800 1:21,109 Ei Ei 4 | 0 | 0
34 4666: Sämpylä Kenttälä R ja Kaleva E Pintamo Kettunen Sari 1:18,501 Ei Kyllä 3 | 0 | 0
35 4895: Nikama Reino Kaleva Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:19,926 Ei Kyllä 2 | 0 | 0
36 4193: Hiippi Seppänen Risto/Lauronen Miika Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:20,121 Ei Kyllä 1 | 0 | 0
37 4149: Valta Kyrönniemi Laura Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:20,773 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
38 4550: Huhu Emilia/Team Tölkki Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:20,795 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
39 4805: Tomu Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:20,836 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
40 6114: Jaska Joona Länsman Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:20,842 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
41 4664: Sattumusta Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:20,872 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
42 4744: Kulkuri Heikkilä Vilma/Tennilä Narkaus Kettunen Sari 1:20,877 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
43 4822: Tuike Seppänen Paavo ja Hanna-Mari Pintamo Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:20,884 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
44 4719: RT Pyry Tepsa Reino Oraniemi Mikkola Jonne 1:21,069 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
45 4667: Pisan tähti Soini/Mäntyranta Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:21,448 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
46 4032: Nipsu Team Vuohču Hearggit Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:21,662 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
47 6039: Bambi Joona Länsman Kaldoaivi Länsman Joona 1:22,152 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
48 4036: Ryöstökki Kuukasjärvi Anni Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:26,877 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
49 4847: Mersu Vuolab Merja /Portimot Paistunturi Länsman Mika Ei Kyllä 0 | 0 | 0
50 4644: Kimi Länsman Laura Kaldoaivi Länsman Joona Ei Kyllä 0 | 0 | 0
51 4150: Haippi Kyrönniemi Janne Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi Kyllä Ei 0 | 0 | 0