Ranniot Porocup 2024 2.osakilpailu Rovaniemi Lopputulokset

Kuuma
Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Aika 2 Aika 3 Loppuaika
1 2398: Kirakka Mikkola Jarkko Ivalo Tervaniemi Elias 1:20,359 1:21,251 1:21,724 1:21.724
2 4150: Haippi Kyrönniemi Janne Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:21,141 1:21,441 1:21,789 1:21.789
3 4436: Huuttis Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Mikkola Jonne 1:21,376 1:20,727 1:22,197 1:22.197
4 4895: Nikama Reino Kaleva Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:21,398 1:21,375 1:22,527 1:22.527
5 4826: Itkusilmä Kauppila Jenni Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:19,666 1:20,639 Hylätty
6 4666: Sämpylä Kenttälä R ja Kaleva E Pintamo Kettunen Sari 1:19,629 1:20,792 Hylätty
7 4584: Vilikas Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Alatalo Janne 1:19,530 1:20,722 1:21,290 1:21.290
8 6096: Lämppäri J.Mikkola/K.Perätalo Ivalo Mikkola Jonne 1:17,740 1:20,838 1:21,292 1:21.292
9 6029: Hannan Suivakko Niila Matias Sara ja Nuutti Vuolab Paistunturi Kettunen Sari 1:19,279 1:20,737 1:21,474 1:21.474
10 Komeetta Ahvenainen/Kiviniemi Kemin-Sompio Mikkola Hanna 1:21,381 1:21,776 1:21,527 1:21.527
11 6018: Dielku Team Lumiporo Kaldoaivi Päkkilä Eero 1:18,687 1:21,496 1:21,573 1:21.573
12 4847: Mersu Vuolab Merja /Portimot Paistunturi Länsman Mika 1:18,719 1:21,310 1:21,707 1:21.707
13 6114: Jaska Joona Länsman Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:19,870 1:21,172 1:23,369 1:23.369
14 6016: Cuoggá Team Lumiporo Kaldoaivi Alatalo Janne 1:20,918 1:21,406 1:23,489 1:23.489
15 6009: Pomppupallo Päkkilä Fiia ja Aslan Kiiminki Päkkilä Eero 1:21,170 1:21,558 1:23,506 1:23.506
16 4667: Pisan tähti Soini/Mäntyranta Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:20,660 1:22,890 1:23,789 1:23.789
17 4037: Tumma Ahvenainen Kari Kemin-Sompio Mikkola Hanna 1:20,340 1:21,427 1:23,840 1:23.840
18 4674: Uljas Pätsi Antti Akanlahti Ruokamo Jani 1:20,412 1:21,964 1:23,904 1:23.904
19 4149: Valta Kyrönniemi Laura Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:20,491 1:21,544 1:21.544
20 4803: Verneri Miika ja pojat Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:20,990 1:21,565 1:21.565
21 4870: Dolgi Länsman Laura Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:21,090 1:21,676 1:21.676
22 4744: Kulkuri Heikkilä Vilma/Tennilä Narkaus Kettunen Sari 1:20,365 1:21,768 1:21.768
23 4627: Parkki Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:20,651 1:21,936 1:21.936
24 4838: Jorge Team Vuohču Hearggit Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:21,187 1:22,024 1:22.024
25 6007: Läppä Tihinen Maija Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:21,150 1:22,147 1:22.147
26 4454: Isopoi Laitila/Kuukasjärvi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:20,621 1:22,167 1:22.167
27 4024: Johka Team Vuohču Hearggit Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:21,358 1:22,283 1:22.283
28 4820: Linko Konttaniemi Jarno Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:21,472 1:22,327 1:22.327
29 4175: Mysteeri Luonuansuu Riikka Pudasjärvi Tervaniemi Elias 1:20,970 1:22,340 1:22.340
30 4805: Tomu Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:20,689 1:22,414 1:22.414
31 4032: Nipsu Team Vuohču Hearggit Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:20,720 1:22,612 1:22.612
32 4193: Hiippi Seppänen Risto/Lauronen Miika Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:19,086 1:22,987 1:22.987
33 6047: Potku Siurua Leena Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:21,178 1:23,014 1:23.014
34 4664: Sattumusta Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:20,849 1:23,310 1:23.310
35 4418: Severi Länsman Saana Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:20,377 Hylätty
36 2394: Kero Seppänen Seppo Pintamo Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:21,068 Hylätty
37 4719: RT Pyry Tepsa Reino Oraniemi Mikkola Jonne 1:21,551 1:21.551
38 4816: Jutisko Yliniva Hannes Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:21,581 1:21.581
39 4776: Sivuväärä Siurua Henri Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:21,605 1:21.605
40 4829: Kohu Timonen Elias Pudasjärvi Tervaniemi Elias 1:21,694 1:21.694
41 4644: Kimi Länsman Laura Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:21,743 1:21.743
42 6039: Bambi Joona Länsman Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:21,850 1:21.850
43 4530: Annintähti Anttonen Anni Näljänkä Ruokamo Jani 1:22,067 1:22.067
44 4761: Haarakorva Paso/Timonen Pintamo Tervaniemi Elias 1:22,083 1:22.083
45 4822: Tuike Seppänen Paavo ja Hanna-Mari Pintamo Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:22,134 1:22.134
46 4036: Ryöstökki Kuukasjärvi Anni Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:22,654 1:22.654
47 4550: Huhu Emilia/Team Tölkki Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi Hylätty
48 6070: Jiehtanas Aslak Satokangas Sallivaara Tervaniemi Elias Hylätty
49 6013: Gollečoarvi Ánne-Siviä Länsman Kaldoaivi Päkkilä Eero Hylätty
Yleinen
Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Aika 2 Aika 3 Loppuaika
1 4869: Vilge Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:19,377 1:20,256 1:20,818 1:20.818
2 6118: Makia Päkkilä Pihla & Kerttu Kiiminki Päkkilä Eero 1:19,146 1:19,815 1:22,031 1:22.031
3 6066: Kultala Aikio/Konttaniemi Paistunturi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:19,841 1:21,864 1:22,082 1:22.082
4 4858: Rimppakinttu Aikkila/Lappalainen Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:21,438 1:22,222 1:22,625 1:22.625
5 4898: Niehku Ántte Issát Länsman Kaldoaivi Mikkola Hanna 1:21,270 1:20,255 1:23,047 1:23.047
6 6109: Àlddagas Länsman Àntte Issát/Päkkilä Asser Kaldoaivi Alatalo Janne 1:22,511 1:22,214 1:23,541 1:23.541
7 6226: Vaisu Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:22,680 1:22,364 1:23,639 1:23.639
8 6064: Kaunispää Pitkäniemi Anne-Mari Palojärvi Alatalo Janne 1:20,308 1:22,391 1:23,688 1:23.688
9 6059: Kirjo Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:22,014 1:22,600 1:23,807 1:23.807
10 6006: Pitkäjalka Alisa ja Aimo Ekonoja Orajärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:23,015 1:23,369 1:24,351 1:24.351
11 6102: Puikkari Juho Palojärvi / Tero Hiukka Palojärvi Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:23,073 1:21,938 1:24,850 1:24.850
12 4817: Kuura Heikkilä Vilma Narkaus Kettunen Sari 1:21,920 1:20,744 Hylätty
13 6140: Ennin Eka Kynkäänniemi Enni Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:21,615 1:21,331 1:21.331
14 6055: Sarmi Jarno Konttaniemi Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:22,410 1:21,764 1:21.764
15 6076: Asseri Hannes Yliniva Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:23,548 1:22,307 1:22.307
16 6101: Joonaksen Suivakko Harlin/Portimo Paistunturi Länsman Mika 1:23,081 1:22,430 1:22.430
17 4138: Rouske Ekonoja Katja Orajärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:22,825 1:22,637 1:22.637
18 4856: KiVa A-P ja M Kilpivaara Alakitka Määttä Niina 1:21,730 1:22,694 1:22.694
19 6044: Tuutilulla Portimo Marko Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:22,766 1:22,752 1:22.752
20 4594: Aave Rautava Tuuli Kemin-Sompio Päkkilä Eero 1:24,186 1:22,844 1:22.844
21 4616: Jooseppi Kanniala Antti Aslak Syväjärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:23,221 1:23,069 1:23.069
22 6061: Eto Raimo Hepola Ikonen Hepola Senni 1:23,500 1:23,127 1:23.127
23 6051: Tillintallin Marko portimo Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:22,756 1:23,319 1:23.319
24 4862: Siivo Hietalan talli Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:24,848 1:23,363 1:23.363
25 4848: Pilotti Piri Juha Kuukas Alatalo Janne 1:22,962 1:23,443 1:23.443
26 4899: Outo Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:22,603 1:23,498 1:23.498
27 4764: Tipitii Hepola Senni Ikonen Hepola Senni 1:25,120 1:23,521 1:23.521
28 4860: Varo Kilpivaara Tiina Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:22,689 1:23,581 1:23.581
29 3918: Jorman Suivakko Harlin/Portimo Paistunturi Länsman Mika 1:24,767 1:23,591 1:23.591
30 4788: Narri Timonen Elias Pudasjärvi Tervaniemi Elias 1:21,990 1:23,722 1:23.722
31 6075: Mammanpoika Inka Vuolo Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:22,900 1:24,351 1:24.351
32 6060: Jake Hannu Kynkäänniemi Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:23,171 1:24,374 1:24.374
33 6043: Bungero Ylilehto Eemeli Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:23,196 1:24,575 1:24.575
34 6057: Sarin Säihke Mäkikyrö Sari Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:22,913 Hylätty
35 6040: Räikkä Valtteri Hepola Ikonen Hepola Senni 1:23,067 Hylätty
36 6111: Juro Tero Hiukka Palojärvi Kettunen Sari 1:25,262 Hylätty
37 6077: Väärti Yliniva Raimo Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:23,362 1:23.362
38 4449: Audi Vuolab/Portimo Paistunturi Länsman Mika 1:23,470 1:23,470
39 Käärijä Ahvenainen Kari Kemin-Sompio Päkkilä Eero 1:23,491 1:23.491
40 6137: Rouku Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:23,510 1:23.510
41 4815: Kiistako Seppänen/Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:23,576 1:23.576
42 4603: Jörö Aikkila Senni, Eerika ja Severi Oivanki Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:23,603 1:23.603
43 6117: Vääpeli Paaso Hannu Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:23,697 1:23.697
44 6038: Herra Mega-tiimi Pudasjärven Livo Kettunen Sari 1:23,750 1:23.750
45 6216: Kurko Anttonen Aino Näljänkä Ruokamo Jani 1:23,856 1:23.856
46 6104: Vikintähti Soini/Mäntyranta Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:23,944 1:23.944
47 6094: Romisko Yliniva Hannes Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:24,003 1:24.003
48 4754: Bätmän Lauri/Team Tölkki Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:24,104 1:24.104
49 4753: Spaidermäkki Lauri/Team Tölkki Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:24,258 1:24.258
50 4640: Vinosaparo Paaso Hannu Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:24,373 1:24.373
51 4878: Hönö Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:24,400 1:24.400
52 4770: Toppis Eerika Aikkila Oivanki Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:24,529 1:24.529
53 6078: Vempula Team Sipola Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:24,613 1:24.613
54 4682: Karski Toivo Ervasti Pudasjärvi Tervaniemi Elias 1:24,628 1:24.628
55 6093: Hirmu Ekonoja Katja Orajärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:24,792 1:24.792
56 4693: Höyry Sarajärvi/Mäntyranta Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:24,830 1:24.830
57 6219: Roihu Kenttälä Reijo Pintamo Kettunen Sari 1:24,879 1:24.879
58 4694: Pilke Mäkikyrö Sari ja Seppo Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:24,908 1:24.908
59 6126: Sporttinen Kynkäänniemi Jouni Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:24,929 1:24.929
60 6037: Kulkuri Kettunen Sari Oijärvi Kenttä Catlyn 1:24,977 1:24.977
61 6084: Kimmekalle Kvist Reijo Lohijärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:25,039 1:25.039
62 6010: Rapnelli Reijo Kenttälä Pintamo Kettunen Sari 1:25,153 1:25.153
63 6151: Jarmon Suivakko Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Mikkola Jonne 1:25,192 1:25.192
64 4786: Kisälli Pulju/Portimo Isosydänmaa Alatalo Joni 1:25,255 1:25.255
65 6146: Pepe Kynkäänniemi Nelli Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:25,264 1:25.264
66 6053: NK-Tähti Soini/Mäntyranta Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:25,302 1:25.302
67 6017: Selvis Kynkäänniemi Susanna Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:25,338 1:25.338
68 4814: Rengassilmä Piri Juha Kuukas Alatalo Janne 1:25,408 1:25.408
69 6127: Ruttukorva Kynkäänniemi Lenni Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:25,454 1:25.454
70 6068: Viileri Mika Martin Kemin-Sompio Päkkilä Eero 1:25,593 1:25.593
71 3752: Tuntematon Stenius Seppo Pudasjärven Livo Stenius Selena 1:25,612 1:25.612
72 6106: Pikimusta Päkkilä Huugo Kiiminki Päkkilä Eero 1:25,662 1:25.662
73 6097: Poke Sami Höyhtyä Ikonen Hepola Senni 1:25,755 1:25.755
74 4042: Lärvinen Kanniala Antti-Aslak Syväjärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:25,794 1:25.794
75 6136: Pullistelija Kynkäänniemi Janne Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:26,062 1:26.062
76 4695: Pekka Mäkikyrö Sari ja Seppo Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:26,100 1:26.100
77 Weemax Kynkäänniemi Eeva-Liisa Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:26,404 1:26.404
78 6152: Tamppari Elias/Sulo Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Elias 1:29,801 1:29.801
79 6088: Galbbenjunni Paulus Aikio Sallivaara Tervaniemi Elias 1:30,232 1:30.232
80 4809: Huima Kvist Reijo Lohijärvi Kovalainen Niko Hylätty
81 6218: Cha Cha Cha Alatalo Heikki Ikonen Alatalo Janne Hylätty
82 6110: Octola Vartiainen Tomi/Honkanen Janne Kaldoaivi Päkkilä Eero Hylätty
83 6120: Teräste Kynkäänniemi Eeva-Liisa Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi Hylätty
84 4879: Simba Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Länsman Joona Hylätty
85 3927: Emman Suivakko Portimo Eino Paistunturi Länsman Mika Poissa
86 4692: Löyly Harri Fanni Palojärvi Ruokamo Jani Poissa
87 4044: Jalmari Stenius Mertsi/Niemi Eero Pudasjärven Livo Stenius Selena Poissa
88 4041: Peili Pallas Niila Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna Poissa
89 6128: Utelias Kynkäänniemi Lenni Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni Poissa
Juniori - Parilähtö
Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Loppuaika
1 PARI juniori Kiiminki Juniori poro Kiiminki Päkkilä Hugo 1:19,599 1:19.599
2 NK-tähti juniori poro Palojärvi Pakisjärvi Lotta 1:21,230 1:21.230
3 PARI Juniori Kollaja Juniori poro Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lyydia 1:21,510 1:21,510
4 Octola Juniori poro Kiiminki Päkkilä Fiia 1:21,610 1:21,610
5 PARI juniori Oijärvi juniori poro Oijärvi Päkkilä Janette 1:23,314 1:23.314
6 PARI juniori Kollaja Juniori poro Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Susanna 1:24,068 1:24.068
7 PARI Juniori Oivanki juniori poro Oivanki Kilpivaara Lotta 1:25,042 1:25.042
8 PARI juniori Oijärvi junioriporo Oijärvi Appel Oliver 1:25,043 1:25.043
9 PARI juniori Orajärvi juniori poro Orajärvi Ekonoja Alisa 1:25,382 1:25.382
10 PARI juniori Oijärvi Juniori poro Oijärvi Appel Vilma 1:26,180 1:26.180
11 PARI juniori Lohijärvi juniori poro Lohijärvi Kvist Helmi Hylätty