Ranniot Porocup 2024 1. osakilpailu Nuoritta Yleinen

Lähtö 1
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4858: Rimppakinttu Aikkila/Lappalainen Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:24.294
4779: Anskun tumma Jänkälä/Krupula Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:24.386
4041: Peili Pallas Niila Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:24.405
6031: Virkku Erkkilä Petri Kiiminki Stenius Selena 1:29.983
6206: Cikari Veljekset Kaleva Kollaja Kettunen Sari Hylätty
Lähtö 2
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
6008: Jukkis Jaakolan talli Ikonen Kettunen Sari 1:19.189
4870: Dolgi Länsman Laura Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:21.296
6055: Sarmi Jarno Konttaniemi Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:22.541
6045: Musta Siurua Inka Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:23.295
4770: Toppis Eerika Aikkila Oivanki Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:23.296
Lähtö 3
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
6101: Joonaksen Suivakko Harlin/Portimo Paistunturi Länsman Mika 1:22.582
6219: Roihu Kenttälä Reijo Pintamo Kettunen Sari 1:22.664
6044: Tuutilulla Portimo Marko Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:23.199
6120: Teräste Kynkäänniemi Eeva-Liisa Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:24.116
4694: Pilke Mäkikyrö Sari ja Seppo Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:26.796
Lähtö 4
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4895: Nikama Reino Kaleva Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:20.944
3918: Jorman Suivakko Harlin/Portimo Paistunturi Länsman Mika 1:23.056
4603: Jörö Aikkila Senni, Eerika ja Severi Oivanki Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:25.915
6043: Bungero Ylilehto Eemeli Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:25.971
6067: Papu Konttaniemi Nea Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil Hylätty
Lähtö 5
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
6066: Kultala Aikio/Konttaniemi Paistunturi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:22.395
4594: Aave Rautava Tuuli Kemin-Sompio Päkkilä Eero 1:22.482
4848: Pilotti Piri Juha Kuukas Alatalo Janne 1:23.297
4682: Karski Toivo Ervasti Pudasjärvi Tervaniemi Elias 1:23.792
6126: Sporttinen Kynkäänniemi Jouni Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:26.862
Lähtö 6
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
6110: Octola Vartiainen Tomi/Honkanen Janne Kaldoaivi Päkkilä Eero 1:24.167
6037: Kulkuri Kettunen Sari Oijärvi Kenttä Catlyn 1:26.221
4693: Höyry Sarajärvi/Mäntyranta Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:26.296
6097: Poke Sami Höyhtyä Ikonen Hepola Senni 1:26.360
6207: Roima Veljekset Kaleva Kollaja Kettunen Sari Hylätty
Lähtö 7
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
6102: Puikkari Juho Palojärvi / Tero Hiukka Palojärvi Kettunen Sari 1:24.697
6073: Välkky Akseli Enbuska/Kai Niva Orajärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:28.806
3927: Emman Suivakko Portimo Eino Paistunturi Länsman Mika 1:28.981
6128: Utelias Kynkäänniemi Lenni Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:31.119
4780: Seiska Hepola Raimo Ikonen Hepola Senni Hylätty
Lähtö 8
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
6218: Cha Cha Cha Alatalo Heikki Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:24.931
6117: Vääpeli Paaso Hannu Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:28.187
6216: Kurko Anttonen Aino Näljänkä Ruokamo Jani 1:28.395
6094: Romisko Yliniva Hannes Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:29.085
4044: Jalmari Stenius Mertsi/Niemi Eero Pudasjärven Livo Stenius Selena 1:36.387
Lähtö 9
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
6220: Kiho Seppänen Jaakko Pintamo Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari Poissa
6038: Herra Mega-tiimi Pudasjärven Livo Stenius Selena Poissa
6057: Sarin Säihke Mäkikyrö Sari Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:29.188
6106: Pikimusta Päkkilä Huugo Kiiminki Päkkilä Eero 1:29.362
6035: Sätkä Kaleva Esa Kollaja Kettunen Sari Hylätty
Lähtö 10
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
6061: Eto Raimo Hepola Ikonen Hepola Senni 1:29.318
Weemax Kynkäänniemi Eeva-Liisa Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:29.448
Käärijä Ahvenainen Kari Kemin-Sompio Päkkilä Eero 1:29.475
4879: Simba Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Länsman Joona Hylätty
Lähtö 11
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
6006: Pitkäjalka Alisa ja Aimo Ekonoja Orajärvi Kovalainen Niko Poissa
4869: Vilge Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika Poissa
4856: KiVa A-P ja M Kilpivaara Alakitka Määttä Niina Poissa
6118: Makia Päkkilä Pihla & Kerttu Kiiminki Päkkilä Eero Poissa
6208: Iskuri Veljekset Kaleva Kollaja Kettunen Sari Poissa
Lähtö 12
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
6093: Hirmu Ekonoja Katja Orajärvi Kovalainen Niko Poissa
4857: Jukuri Kimmo Tornberg Oivanki Määttä Niina Poissa
6010: Rapnelli Reijo Kenttälä Pintamo Kettunen Sari Poissa
4695: Pekka Mäkikyrö Sari ja Seppo Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil Poissa
4764: Tipitii Hepola Senni Ikonen Hepola Senni Poissa
6140: Ennin Eka Kynkäänniemi Enni Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni Poissa
Lähtö 13
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4880: Loimu Tornberg Kimmo Oivanki Määttä Niina Poissa
6111: Juro Tero Hiukka Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:26.793
4754: Bätmän Lauri/Team Tölkki Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:27.292
4814: Rengassilmä Piri Juha Kuukas Alatalo Janne 1:27.316
6041: Jallu Team Lärvätsalo Kiiminki Mikkola Jonne 1:29.452
Lähtö 14
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4449: Audi Vuolab/Portimo Paistunturi Länsman Mika Poissa
4878: Hönö Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina Poissa
6127: Ruttukorva Kynkäänniemi Lenni Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni Poissa
6064: Kaunispää Pitkäniemi Anne-Mari Palojärvi Alatalo Janne 1:23.783
4809: Huima Kvist Reijo Lohijärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:28.367
Lähtö 15
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
6152: Tamppari Elias/Sulo Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Elias Poissa
6017: Selvis Kynkäänniemi Susanna Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi Poissa
6121: Kyntäjä Pursiniemi Petra Kiiminki Stenius Selena 1:28.417
6078: Vempula Team Sipola Oijärvi Alatalo Janne Hylätty
6065: Leino Anne-Mari Pitkäniemi Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko Hylätty
Lähtö 16
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
6083: Peku Niva Kai Orajärvi Kovalainen Niko Poissa
6210: Mylläri Seppänen Seppo Pintamo Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari Poissa
4640: Vinosaparo Paaso Hannu Kollaja Päkkilä Eero Poissa
3752: Tuntematon Stenius Seppo Pudasjärven Livo Stenius Selena Poissa
6077: Väärti Yliniva Raimo Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil Poissa
Lähtö 17
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4898: Niehku Ántte Issát Länsman Kaldoaivi Päkkilä Eero Poissa
6033: Noki Piiroinen Sonja/Juppe Team Kiiminki Stenius Selena Poissa
6053: NK-Tähti Soini/Mäntyranta Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil Poissa
4753: Spaidermäkki Lauri/Team Tölkki Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:23.447
4786: Kisälli Pulju/Portimo Isosydänmaa Alatalo Janne 1:26.662
Lähtö 18
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4860: Varo Kilpivaara Tiina Oivanki Määttä Niina Poissa
4789: Karkulainen Päkkilä Kati/Turpeinen Jouko Kiiminki Päkkilä Eero Poissa
4862: Siivo Hietalan talli Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani Poissa
4817: Kuura Heikkilä Vilma Narkaus Kettunen Sari Poissa
4788: Narri Timonen Elias Pudasjärvi Tervaniemi Elias Poissa
6146: Pepe Kynkäänniemi Nelli Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni Poissa
6136: Pullistelija Kynkäänniemi Janne Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni Poissa
Lähtö 19
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
6217: Euforia Portimo Marko Ikonen Alatalo Janne Poissa
6068: Viileri Mika Martin Kemin-Sompio Päkkilä Eero 1:29.222
4138: Rouske Ekonoja Katja Orajärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:29.240
6151: Jarmon Suivakko Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Mikkola Jonne Hylätty
Lähtö 20
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
6051: Tillintallin Marko portimo Ikonen Alatalo Janne Poissa
6084: Kimmekalle Kvist Reijo Lohijärvi Kovalainen Niko Poissa
4899: Outo Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina Poissa
6226: Vaisu Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Päkkilä Eero Poissa
6040: Räikkä Valtteri Hepola Ikonen Hepola Senni Poissa
6148: Uuno Kynkäänniemi Heikki ja Hannu Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni Poissa
Lähtö 21
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4815: Kiistako Seppänen/Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne Poissa
6076: Asseri Hannes Yliniva Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko Poissa
4887: Ripotella Takkisen pojat Oivanki Määttä Niina Poissa
6109: Àlddagas Länsman Àntte Issát/Päkkilä Asser Kaldoaivi Päkkilä Eero Poissa
6060: Jake Hannu Kynkäänniemi Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni Poissa
6050: Nenäkäs Linnea Kynkäänniemi Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni Poissa
Lopputulokset
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Poissa DQ Pisteet Poro | Ajaja | Paliskunta
1 6008: Jukkis Jaakolan talli Ikonen Kettunen Sari 1:19,189 Ei Ei 18 | 10 | 10
2 4895: Nikama Reino Kaleva Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:20,944 Ei Ei 17 | 0 | 9
3 4870: Dolgi Länsman Laura Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:21,296 Ei Ei 16 | 9 | 8
4 6066: Kultala Aikio/Konttaniemi Paistunturi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:22,395 Ei Ei 15 | 8 | 7
5 4594: Aave Rautava Tuuli Kemin-Sompio Päkkilä Eero 1:22,482 Ei Ei 14 | 7 | 6
6 6055: Sarmi Jarno Konttaniemi Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:22,541 Ei Ei 13 | 0 | 5
7 6101: Joonaksen Suivakko Harlin/Portimo Paistunturi Länsman Mika 1:22,582 Ei Ei 12 | 0 | 4
8 6219: Roihu Kenttälä Reijo Pintamo Kettunen Sari 1:22,664 Ei Ei 11 | 0 | 3
9 3918: Jorman Suivakko Harlin/Portimo Paistunturi Länsman Mika 1:23,056 Ei Ei 10 | 0 | 2
10 6044: Tuutilulla Portimo Marko Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:23,199 Ei Ei 9 | 6 | 1
11 6045: Musta Siurua Inka Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:23,295 Ei Ei 8 | 0 | 0
12 4770: Toppis Eerika Aikkila Oivanki Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:23,296 Ei Ei 7 | 5 | 0
13 4848: Pilotti Piri Juha Kuukas Alatalo Janne 1:23,297 Ei Ei 6 | 0 | 0
14 4753: Spaidermäkki Lauri/Team Tölkki Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:23,447 Ei Ei 5 | 4 | 0
15 6064: Kaunispää Pitkäniemi Anne-Mari Palojärvi Alatalo Janne 1:23,783 Ei Ei 4 | 0 | 0
16 4682: Karski Toivo Ervasti Pudasjärvi Tervaniemi Elias 1:23,792 Ei Ei 3 | 3 | 0
17 6120: Teräste Kynkäänniemi Eeva-Liisa Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:24,116 Ei Ei 2 | 0 | 0
18 6110: Octola Vartiainen Tomi/Honkanen Janne Kaldoaivi Päkkilä Eero 1:24,167 Ei Ei 1 | 0 | 0
19 4858: Rimppakinttu Aikkila/Lappalainen Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:24,294 Ei Ei 0 | 2 | 0
20 4779: Anskun tumma Jänkälä/Krupula Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:24,386 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
21 4041: Peili Pallas Niila Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:24,405 Ei Ei 0 | 1 | 0
22 6102: Puikkari Juho Palojärvi / Tero Hiukka Palojärvi Kettunen Sari 1:24,697 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
23 6218: Cha Cha Cha Alatalo Heikki Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:24,931 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
24 4603: Jörö Aikkila Senni, Eerika ja Severi Oivanki Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:25,915 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
25 6043: Bungero Ylilehto Eemeli Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:25,971 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
26 6037: Kulkuri Kettunen Sari Oijärvi Kenttä Catlyn 1:26,221 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
27 4693: Höyry Sarajärvi/Mäntyranta Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:26,296 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
28 6097: Poke Sami Höyhtyä Ikonen Hepola Senni 1:26,360 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
29 4786: Kisälli Pulju/Portimo Isosydänmaa Alatalo Janne 1:26,662 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
30 6111: Juro Tero Hiukka Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:26,793 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
31 4694: Pilke Mäkikyrö Sari ja Seppo Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:26,796 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
32 6126: Sporttinen Kynkäänniemi Jouni Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:26,862 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
33 4754: Bätmän Lauri/Team Tölkki Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:27,292 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
34 4814: Rengassilmä Piri Juha Kuukas Alatalo Janne 1:27,316 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
35 6117: Vääpeli Paaso Hannu Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:28,187 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
36 4809: Huima Kvist Reijo Lohijärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:28,367 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
37 6216: Kurko Anttonen Aino Näljänkä Ruokamo Jani 1:28,395 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
38 6121: Kyntäjä Pursiniemi Petra Kiiminki Stenius Selena 1:28,417 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
39 6073: Välkky Akseli Enbuska/Kai Niva Orajärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:28,806 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
40 3927: Emman Suivakko Portimo Eino Paistunturi Länsman Mika 1:28,981 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
41 6094: Romisko Yliniva Hannes Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:29,085 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
42 6057: Sarin Säihke Mäkikyrö Sari Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:29,188 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
43 6068: Viileri Mika Martin Kemin-Sompio Päkkilä Eero 1:29,222 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
44 4138: Rouske Ekonoja Katja Orajärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:29,240 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
45 6061: Eto Raimo Hepola Ikonen Hepola Senni 1:29,318 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
46 6106: Pikimusta Päkkilä Huugo Kiiminki Päkkilä Eero 1:29,362 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
47 Weemax Kynkäänniemi Eeva-Liisa Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:29,448 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
48 6041: Jallu Team Lärvätsalo Kiiminki Mikkola Jonne 1:29,452 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
49 Käärijä Ahvenainen Kari Kemin-Sompio Päkkilä Eero 1:29,475 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
50 6031: Virkku Erkkilä Petri Kiiminki Stenius Selena 1:29,983 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
51 6128: Utelias Kynkäänniemi Lenni Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:31,119 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
52 4044: Jalmari Stenius Mertsi/Niemi Eero Pudasjärven Livo Stenius Selena 1:36,387 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
53 6206: Cikari Veljekset Kaleva Kollaja Kettunen Sari Ei Kyllä 0 | 0 | 0
54 6067: Papu Konttaniemi Nea Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil Ei Kyllä 0 | 0 | 0
55 6207: Roima Veljekset Kaleva Kollaja Kettunen Sari Ei Kyllä 0 | 0 | 0
56 4780: Seiska Hepola Raimo Ikonen Hepola Senni Ei Kyllä 0 | 0 | 0
57 6035: Sätkä Kaleva Esa Kollaja Kettunen Sari Ei Kyllä 0 | 0 | 0
58 4879: Simba Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Länsman Joona Ei Kyllä 0 | 0 | 0
59 6078: Vempula Team Sipola Oijärvi Alatalo Janne Ei Kyllä 0 | 0 | 0
60 6065: Leino Anne-Mari Pitkäniemi Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko Ei Kyllä 0 | 0 | 0
61 6151: Jarmon Suivakko Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Mikkola Jonne Ei Kyllä 0 | 0 | 0
62 6220: Kiho Seppänen Jaakko Pintamo Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari Kyllä Ei 0 | 0 | 0
63 6038: Herra Mega-tiimi Pudasjärven Livo Stenius Selena Kyllä Ei 0 | 0 | 0
64 6006: Pitkäjalka Alisa ja Aimo Ekonoja Orajärvi Kovalainen Niko Kyllä Ei 0 | 0 | 0
65 6118: Makia Päkkilä Pihla & Kerttu Kiiminki Päkkilä Eero Kyllä Ei 0 | 0 | 0
66 6208: Iskuri Veljekset Kaleva Kollaja Kettunen Sari Kyllä Ei 0 | 0 | 0
67 4856: KiVa A-P ja M Kilpivaara Alakitka Määttä Niina Kyllä Ei 0 | 0 | 0
68 4869: Vilge Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika Kyllä Ei 0 | 0 | 0
69 4764: Tipitii Hepola Senni Ikonen Hepola Senni Kyllä Ei 0 | 0 | 0
70 4857: Jukuri Kimmo Tornberg Oivanki Määttä Niina Kyllä Ei 0 | 0 | 0
71 6093: Hirmu Ekonoja Katja Orajärvi Kovalainen Niko Kyllä Ei 0 | 0 | 0
72 6010: Rapnelli Reijo Kenttälä Pintamo Kettunen Sari Kyllä Ei 0 | 0 | 0
73 4695: Pekka Mäkikyrö Sari ja Seppo Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil Kyllä Ei 0 | 0 | 0
74 6140: Ennin Eka Kynkäänniemi Enni Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni Kyllä Ei 0 | 0 | 0
75 4880: Loimu Tornberg Kimmo Oivanki Määttä Niina Kyllä Ei 0 | 0 | 0
76 6127: Ruttukorva Kynkäänniemi Lenni Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni Kyllä Ei 0 | 0 | 0
77 4449: Audi Vuolab/Portimo Paistunturi Länsman Mika Kyllä Ei 0 | 0 | 0
78 4878: Hönö Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina Kyllä Ei 0 | 0 | 0
79 6152: Tamppari Elias/Sulo Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Elias Kyllä Ei 0 | 0 | 0
80 6017: Selvis Kynkäänniemi Susanna Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi Kyllä Ei 0 | 0 | 0
81 6077: Väärti Yliniva Raimo Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil Kyllä Ei 0 | 0 | 0
82 6210: Mylläri Seppänen Seppo Pintamo Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari Kyllä Ei 0 | 0 | 0
83 3752: Tuntematon Stenius Seppo Pudasjärven Livo Stenius Selena Kyllä Ei 0 | 0 | 0
84 4640: Vinosaparo Paaso Hannu Kollaja Päkkilä Eero Kyllä Ei 0 | 0 | 0
85 6083: Peku Niva Kai Orajärvi Kovalainen Niko Kyllä Ei 0 | 0 | 0
86 6033: Noki Piiroinen Sonja/Juppe Team Kiiminki Stenius Selena Kyllä Ei 0 | 0 | 0
87 6053: NK-Tähti Soini/Mäntyranta Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil Kyllä Ei 0 | 0 | 0
88 4898: Niehku Ántte Issát Länsman Kaldoaivi Päkkilä Eero Kyllä Ei 0 | 0 | 0
89 4817: Kuura Heikkilä Vilma Narkaus Kettunen Sari Kyllä Ei 0 | 0 | 0
90 4862: Siivo Hietalan talli Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani Kyllä Ei 0 | 0 | 0
91 6146: Pepe Kynkäänniemi Nelli Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni Kyllä Ei 0 | 0 | 0
92 4789: Karkulainen Päkkilä Kati/Turpeinen Jouko Kiiminki Päkkilä Eero Kyllä Ei 0 | 0 | 0
93 4860: Varo Kilpivaara Tiina Oivanki Määttä Niina Kyllä Ei 0 | 0 | 0
94 6136: Pullistelija Kynkäänniemi Janne Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni Kyllä Ei 0 | 0 | 0
95 4788: Narri Timonen Elias Pudasjärvi Tervaniemi Elias Kyllä Ei 0 | 0 | 0
96 6217: Euforia Portimo Marko Ikonen Alatalo Janne Kyllä Ei 0 | 0 | 0
97 6084: Kimmekalle Kvist Reijo Lohijärvi Kovalainen Niko Kyllä Ei 0 | 0 | 0
98 6148: Uuno Kynkäänniemi Heikki ja Hannu Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni Kyllä Ei 0 | 0 | 0
99 6040: Räikkä Valtteri Hepola Ikonen Hepola Senni Kyllä Ei 0 | 0 | 0
100 6226: Vaisu Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Päkkilä Eero Kyllä Ei 0 | 0 | 0
101 4899: Outo Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina Kyllä Ei 0 | 0 | 0
102 6051: Tillintallin Marko portimo Ikonen Alatalo Janne Kyllä Ei 0 | 0 | 0
103 4815: Kiistako Seppänen/Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne Kyllä Ei 0 | 0 | 0
104 4887: Ripotella Takkisen pojat Oivanki Määttä Niina Kyllä Ei 0 | 0 | 0
105 6050: Nenäkäs Linnea Kynkäänniemi Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni Kyllä Ei 0 | 0 | 0
106 6109: Àlddagas Länsman Àntte Issát/Päkkilä Asser Kaldoaivi Päkkilä Eero Kyllä Ei 0 | 0 | 0
107 6060: Jake Hannu Kynkäänniemi Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni Kyllä Ei 0 | 0 | 0
108 6076: Asseri Hannes Yliniva Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko Kyllä Ei 0 | 0 | 0