Porocup 2018 1 osakilpailu Nuoritta Lopputulokset

Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Aika 2 Aika 3 Loppuaika
1 3394: Mellakka Krupula Hannu Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:17,297 1:16,930 1:17,629 1:17.629
2 Pikalaaki Paso Taneli Pintamo Mikkola Hanna 1:17,798 1:19,174 1:17,758 1:17.758
3 4264: Tulimus Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Matero Seija 1:17,900 1:19,054 1:17,769 1:17.769
4 3489: Salma Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:18,570 1:18,450 1:17,811 1:17.811
5 4087: Razán Somby ,Timonen Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:18,841 1:18,777 1:18,421 1:18.421
6 4285: Tälli Seppänen Jaakko Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:18,153 1:17,143 1:18,988 1:18.988
7 3400: Ote Kyrönniemi Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:18,636 1:18,816 1:18,209 1:18.209
8 4221: Syttö Kynkäänniemi Heikki ja Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:17,864 1:18,538 1:18,354 1:18.354
9 Tusina Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:18,979 1:19,139 1:19,098 1:19.098
10 3962: H-huima Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1:19,876 1:19,207 1:19,117 1:19.117
11 3847: Seahkojuolgi Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Tervaniemi Marko 1:19,211 1:18,258 1:19,258 1:19.258
12 Tumma Orre Sirpa Timisjärvi Matero Seija 1:18,678 1:19,363 1:19,279 1:19.279
13 4236: Särmä Karinoro Jukka Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:18,609 1:19,795 1:19,609 1:19.609
14 2566: Nili Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Matero Seija 1:19,100 1:19,536 1:19,672 1:19.672
15 4012: Mustakorva Aikio Leo Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:21,526 1:19,195 1:19,738 1:19.738
16 3806: Revontuli Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:18,941 1:18,407 1:19,796 1:19.796
17 3775: Jyske Timonen Sonja Pudasjärvi Mikkola Hanna 1:19,750 1:19,399 1:20,074 1:20.074
18 4008: Pisama Hiukka Tero Palojärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:19,320 1:19,309 1:20,092 1:20.092
19 4228: Toinen nopsa Ahola Esko Timisjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:19,829 1:18,414 1:18.414
20 3496: Silver Länsman Niilo Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:18,570 1:19,232 1:19.232
21 4196: Poolo Ravintola Nili , Mikkola , Kauppi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:19,660 1:19,282 1:19.282
22 4229: Sumupilvi Mäntynen E. / J.A Tolva Kilpivaara Marko 1:19,700 1:19,318 1:19.318
23 3910: Yoko Somby , Timonen Paistunturi Mikkola Hanna 1:19,130 1:19,581 1:19.581
24 4061: Pekko Kangas , Aikkila Oivanki Tervaniemi Marko 1:18,489 1:19,824 1:19.824
25 3454: Eri-Tähti Sarajärvi Eemil Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:19,081 1:19,924 1:19.924
26 3479: Aurora Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:19,030 1:20,058 1:20.058
27 Mustajalka Mikkola Juha Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:19,355 1:20,084 1:20.084
28 3737: Jeeveli Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:19,480 1:20,190 1:20.190
29 3845: Kero Pulska Tapani H. Kemin-Sompio Tervaniemi Marko 1:20,940 1:20,195 1:20.195
30 4212: Vikkelä Ronkainen Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:18,977 1:20,987 1:20.987
31 4352: Pyrkijä Tornberg Kauko Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko 1:19,946 1:21,170 1:21.170
32 4075: Poveri Länsman Antti-Niilo Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:19,005 Hylätty
33 3662: Millantähti Portimo Milla Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:19,257 Hylätty
34 3855: Pikkukiri Kilpelä Kristiina Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:19,280 Hylätty
35 3816: Kaasu Kyrönniemi Janne , Laura Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:19,900 Hylätty
36 4266: Vire Seppänen Hanna-Mari Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,000 Hylätty
37 Hylsy Alatalo Joni Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:20,024 1:20.024
38 2471: Hiski Team Weeman , Mäntyranta Oijärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:20,030 1:20,03
39 Nuuskamuikkunen Stenius Selena Pudasjärven Livo Mikkola Hanna 1:20,060 1:20.06
40 4269: Hulina Kynkäänniemi Susanna Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:20,097 1:20.097
41 KTM Timoset Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,129 1:20.129
42 3395: Hymypoika Krupula , Petäjäjärvi Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:20,199 1:20.199
43 3854: Jeti Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:20,814 1:20.814
44 4284: Isku Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,986 1:20.986
45 Fuxi Aleksi , Veeti , E.Orre Narkaus Matero Seija 1:20,990 1:20,99
46 3758: Oke Tepsa R , Hietala Anni Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:21,030 1:21,03
47 3281: 007 Aikkila Juha Oivanki Tervaniemi Marko 1:21,054 1:21.054
48 3674: Haamu Kaleva Esa Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:21,090 1:21,09
49 Pikku-Pilkku Hietalan talli Posion Livo Matero Seija 1:21,140 1:21.14
50 Taku Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Matero Seija 1:21,222 1:21.222
51 3773: Leka Timonen M&J Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,230 1:21,23
52 Säppi Päkkilä T & E Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:21,290 1:21,29
53 Juice Päkkilä J & J-M Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:21,300 1:21.3
54 Tahto Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,380 1:21,38
55 4201: Salamannopea Hopea Stenius Selena Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:21,550 1:21,55
56 Musta Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Matero Seija 1:21,598 1:21.598
57 4272: Laku Kerttu , Team Tölkki Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:21,890 1:21,89
58 Zorro Karjalainen Nina Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:22,179 1:22.179
59 3760: Manamusta Tepsa Reino Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:22,181 1:22.181
60 3805: Rontti Kaleva Vilma Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:22,621 1.22.621
61 Säikky Seppänen , Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:24,309 1:24,309
62 Sattasen Prinssi Autio Asko Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:27,600 1:27,60
63 3821: Joiku Pulska Tapani H. Kemin-Sompio Tervaniemi Marko Hylätty
64 Niitti Siurua Henri Oijärvi Lahdenperä Jaakko Hylätty
65 3739: Teimon Hirvasniemi Noora , Siurua Kauko Oijärvi Lahdenperä Jaakko Hylätty
66 3487: Noste Länsman Eero Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika Hylätty
67 4321: Loti Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Matero Seija Hylätty
Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Aika 2 Aika 3 Loppuaika
1 4123: Annin Suivakko Vuolab Juha , Portimo Anni Paistunturi Kilpivaara Marko 1:19,213 1:20,416 1:18,212 1:18.212
2 2579: Velemu Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Alatalo Janne 1:17,588 1:18,051 1:18,270 1:18.270
3 3948: Tahti Länsman Laura Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:17,940 1:19,735 1:19,192 1:19.192
4 4459: Väre Pätsi Jouni Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:20,484 1:19,876 1:19,423 1:19.423
5 3929: Jokohan Sara Oula Sallivaara Tervaniemi Marko 1:18,420 1:20,147 1:19,735 1:19.735
6 4170: Sintti Kyrönniemi Juha ja Esko Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:20,311 1:20,848 Hylätty
7 4371: Äipänhuima Aikio / Konttaniemi Paistunturi Matero Seija 1:19,507 1:19,756 1:19,950 1:19.950
8 4287: Hektor Alatalo Heikki Ikonen Tervaniemi Marko 1:20,565 1:20,892 1:20,018 1:20.018
9 4361: Stormi Turpeinen /Timonen Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:19,349 1:20,498 1:20,084 1:20.084
10 4290: Hymynkare Krupula , Petäjäjärvi Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:17,995 1:19,903 1:20,107 1:20.107
11 4392: Kaheli Piri Juha Kuukas Alatalo Janne 1:19,630 1:20,923 1:20,669 1:20.669
12 4222: Verenmusta Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:20,481 1:20,148 Hylätty
13 Jehveli Tuomivaara Tenho Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:19,605 1:19,966 1:19.966
14 4237: Vikuri Paso Toivo Petteri Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:19,695 1:20,261 1:20.261
15 4382: Sluibi Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:19,462 1:20,304 1:20.304
16 3282: Rike Aikkila Juha Oivanki Tervaniemi Marko 1:20,336 1:20,422 1:20.422
17 4259: Oma Soini Jouni Antero Oijärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:20,468 1:20,588 1:20.588
18 4243: JK-Haippa Mikkola / Kaaretkoski Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:20,371 1:20,628 1:20.628
19 Näppärä Pätsi Jouni Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:20,656 1:20,998 1:20.998
20 3955: Raikuli Ronkainen Mika Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:19,724 1:21,111 1:21.111
21 4159: Urkki Veljekset Kaleva Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:20,488 1:21,193 1:21.193
22 3807: Steppaaja Timonen Elias Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,541 1:21,458 1:21.458
23 4391: Jasperi Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1:19,793 1:21,571 1:21.571
24 Käämi Paaso Juhani Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:20,143 1:21,572 1:21.572
25 Into Seppänen Eila Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,301 1:21,599 1:21.599
26 Jumi Kynkäänniemi Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:20,226 1:21,638 1:21.638
27 4271: Päällikkö Kerttu , Team Tölkki Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:22,983 1:21,836 1:21.836
28 3720: Karma Siurua Leena Oijärvi Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:20,188 1:21,844 1:21.844
29 2568: Ilo Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:22,499 1:21,871 1:21.871
30 2578: Skarppi Ylitalo Jaana Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:18,140 1:22,243 1:22.243
31 4178: Häjy Tyynelä Onni Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:20,676 1:22,303 1:22.303
32 3915: Ika Määttä Jouko , Kira Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:22,256 1:22,427 1:22.427
33 4364: Vektori Timonen Pekka Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,230 1:22,888 1:22.888
34 4238: Kipinä Ronkainen Eeli Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:19,310 Hylätty
35 Lepattaja Kynkäänniemi Linnea Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:19,331 Hylätty
36 4460: Katko Aikkila Juha Oivanki Tervaniemi Marko 1:21,042 Hylätty
37 4063: Rymy Tornberg Kimmo Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,807 1:20.807
38 4457: Säpinä Ronkainen Mika Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:21,004 1:21.004
39 4319: Murahus Martin Heidi Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,041 1:21.041
40 4374: Tuhkis Kynkäänniemi Kalevi / lapsenlapset Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:21,098 1:21.098
41 3672: Arkajalka Mikkola Jarmo Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:21,100 1:21.100
42 4231: Pinokkio Hepola Raimo Ikonen Ruokamo Jani 1:21,116 1:21.116
43 Hiku Timonen Kati Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,156 1:21.156
44 4199: Toloppakorva Aikio / Mikkola Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:21,319 1:21.319
45 4297: Nalli H Päkkilä Hilla Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:21,332 1:21.332
46 Siivu Kynkäänniemi Heikki Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:21,352 1:21.352
47 4279: Tutka Kyrönniemi Esko , Juha Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:21,468 1:21.468
48 4064: Sälli Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1:21,721 1:21.721
49 Pystykorva Kangas Juho Syväjärvi Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:21,721 1:21.721
50 2586: Mutu Ylitalo Jaana Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:21,796 1:21.796
51 3958: Ykköstykki Hietala Amanda Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:21,821 1:21.821
52 2412: Päläkki Mikkonen Anna Ikonen Ruokamo Jani 1:21,912 1:21.912
53 3423: Pärrä Appel Oliver Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:21,965 1:21.965
54 2556: Loimu Jaakola Sinikka Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:22,068 1:22.068
55 2567: Huuru Ervasti Toivo Pudasjärvi Mikkola Hanna 1:22,132 1:22.132
56 3749: Haave Kaleva Esa Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:22,270 1:22,27
57 3949: Ailigas Vuolab Urpo / Portimo Elsa Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:22,311 1:22.311
58 3727: Ilokas Kynkäänniemi Lenni Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:22,340 1:22.340
59 4242: Sisu Kaleva Esa Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:22,522 1:22.522
60 Aasinpotku Seppänen , Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:22,637 1:22.637
61 3349: Kilhakka Matero Urpo Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:22,791 1:22.791
62 3993: Kepex Kynkäänniemi Reijo ja Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:22,825 1:22.825
63 4402: Sepalus Hepola Senni Ikonen Tervaniemi Marko 1:22,840 1:22.84
64 3275: Taika Team Tölkki Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:22,894 1:22.894
65 4466: Rhuokki Kilpivaara Tiina Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:22,955 1:22.955
66 4202: Kuje Timonen Elias Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:22,986 1:22.986
67 4278: Väre Timonen Hugo Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:23,003 1:23.003
68 Black Velvet Paaso Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:23,032 1:23.032
69 3916: Uus suivakko Mikkola Juha Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:23,035 1:23.035
70 4393: Namu Kaisto / Päkkilä Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:23,189 1.23.189
71 Kaapo Tamppitalli Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:23,238 1:23.238
72 4363: Lipsu Timonen E&M Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:23,263 1:23.263
73 4281: Karu Kyrönniemi Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:23,420 1:23.420
74 4169: Hankakorva Gardin Kullervo Muonio Matero Seija 1:23,531 1:23.531
75 Jap Piri Jari Kuukas Alatalo Janne 1:24,701 1:24.701
76 4256: Tuikuntähti Mäntyranta Juhani Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:24,818 1:24.818
77 4365: Lumo Timonen Jarkko Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:25,210 1:25.210
78 Bimbo Sipola Luka Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:25,739 1:25.739
79 4131: Silba Länsman Antti-Iisko Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika Hylätty
80 4234: Napakka Kimppa Team Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko Hylätty
81 Vinkki Päkkilä J-M Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero Hylätty
82 4455: Pika Määttä Inkeri Oivanki Määttä Niina Hylätty
Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Loppuaika
1 3392: Arska Aikkila Sammeli Oivanki Tervaniemi Elias 1:16,852 1:16.852
2 Pösö Kynkäänniemi Lenni Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:18,530 1:18.53
3 3667: Raitu Alatalon talli Ikonen Alatalo Joni 1:19,291 1:19.291
4 3668: Pikku Kingi Alatalon talli Ikonen Alatalo Jere 1:19,798 1:19.798
5 4408: Pikkumusta Aikio / Mikkola Muddusjärvi Mikkola Jonne 1:20,139 1:20.139
6 Tuntuma Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Aaro 1:20,296 1:20.296
7 Kankinen Team Tölkki Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:20,514 1:20.514
8 4294: Yrjön Tähti Sarajärvi , Mäntyranta Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:20,653 1:20.653
9 4124: Bling Bling Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Stenius Selena 1:24,533 1:24.533
10 3544: Jytky Hepola , Team Tölkki Kiiminki-Kollaja Hepola Senni 1:24,886 1:24.886
11 4203: Sepi Kangas Joni Syväjärvi Kynkäänniemi Emilia 1:25,680 1:25.680
12 4156: Tonttu Tommi /Team Tölkki Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jenni 1:26,437 1:26.437