Lynx Porocup 2023 3. osakilpailu Yli-Ii Yleinen

Lähtö 1
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
6010: Rapnelli Reijo Kenttälä Pintamo Kettunen Sari 1:21.748
4754: Bätmän Lauri/Team Tölkki Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:21.832
4825: Viikari Esa Törrö Pudasjärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:22.358
4770: Toppis Eerika Aikkila Oivanki Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:25.220
4594: Aave Rautava Tuuli Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari Hylätty
Lähtö 2
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4436: Huuttis Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Mikkola Jonne 1:19.432
6007: Läppä Tihinen Maija Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:20.160
6049: Mustangi Portimo Marko Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:20.244
6087: Posse Harri Fanni Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:21.467
Lähtö 3
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
Korvis Kynkäänniemi Kalevi Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:23.558
Peto Setämaa Hannu/Määttä Jouko Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1:23.671
3752: Tuntematon Stenius Seppo Pudasjärven Livo Kettunen Sari 1:23.745
4848: Pilotti Piri Juha Kuukas Alatalo Janne 1:23.885
4768: Esab Team Juppe Kiiminki Tervaniemi Elias 1:25.343
Lähtö 4
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
Pätkä Jere Alatalo Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:23.405
6076: Asseri Hannes Yliniva Palojärvi Yliniva Hannes 1:23.426
Nysä Kynkäänniemi Lenni Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:23.532
4728: Domino Kuosku Sari Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:23.902
Musti Isoaho Seppo Kiiminki Tervaniemi Elias 1:24.002
Lähtö 5
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
6029: Hannan Suivakko Niila Matias Sara ja Nuutti Vuolab Paistunturi Kettunen Sari 1:17.699
3976: Clex Tepsa Juha ja Reino/Hietala Aatu Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:19.023
4811: Tilike Seppänen Eila Pintamo Pätsi Antti 1:19.884
4549: Olex Kynkäänniemi Jouni Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:19.884
Tiennielijä Paavola Antti Pudasjärvi Tervaniemi Elias 1:25.668
Lähtö 6
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
Salminakki Lyydia Kynkäänniemi Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:21.816
Hörsy Timonen Matias Pintamo Päkkilä Eero 1:21.963
4446: Iivo Mäkikyrö Sari ja Seppo Palojärvi Yliniva Hannes 1:21.998
Fiilinki Niva Kai Orajärvi Ruokamo Jani 1:22.061
4765: Vaisu Hepola Ari Ikonen Hepola Senni 1:22.504
Lähtö 7
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4605: Kierre Tornberg Kimmo Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:21.482
6036: Renki Kynkäänniemi Heikki ja Janne Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:21.490
4647: Tumma Hepolan talli/Raimo Ikonen Hepola Senni 1:22.032
4830: Vikintähti Eemil Sarajärvi Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:22.506
Värähys Esa Törrö Pudasjärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:23.879
Lähtö 8
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
6039: Bambi Joona Länsman Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:17.823
Kupla Lyydia Kynkäänniemi Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:19.936
4786: Kisälli Pulju/Portimo Isosydänmaa Alatalo Janne 1:21.330
6017: Selvis Kynkäänniemi Susanna Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:22.033
Ropa Ahvenainen Kari Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:22.189
Lähtö 9
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
6008: Jukkis Jaakolan talli Ikonen Kettunen Sari 1:21.210
Viskaali Paaso Hannu Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:21.368
4815: Kiistako Seppänen/Lauronen Pintamo Pätsi Antti 1:21.729
4840: Lukko Elias ja Sulo Tervaniemi Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Elias 1:21.831
6054: Frapin Yliniva Raimo Palojärvi Yliniva Hannes 1:24.188
Lähtö 10
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4682: Karski Toivo Ervasti Pudasjärvi Pätsi Antti 1:22.369
2916: Vikuri Kuosku Sari Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:22.419
OnSese Alatalon talli Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:22.751
Raggari Veljekset Kaleva Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:22.934
Lähtö 11
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4769: Malja Hannu Kynkäänniemi Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:22.180
Tunne Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Pätsi Antti 1:22.361
6077: Väärti Yliniva Raimo Palojärvi Yliniva Hannes 1:22.381
4691: Valkonaama Vuolab Urpo /Portimot Paistunturi Mikkola Jonne 1:27.037
6028: Skáidi Vartiainen Tomi Kaldoaivi Päkkilä Eero Hylätty
Lähtö 12
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4849: Pakote Pirjo Alatalo Ikonen Alatalo Janne Poissa
3936: Putsari J.Mikkola/K.Perätalo Ivalo Mikkola Jonne 1:21.763
4856: KiVa A-P ja M Kilpivaara Alakitka Määttä Niina 1:21.854
4640: Vinosaparo Paaso Hannu Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:21.860
6053: NK-Tähti Soini/Mäntyranta Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:22.645
Lähtö 13
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4820: Linko Konttaniemi Jarno Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:19.106
4449: Audi Vuolab/Portimo Paistunturi Mikkola Jonne 1:23.570
Salama Ekonoja Aimo Orajärvi Yliniva Hannes 1:23.720
Maxi Huhta Pirkko Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:25.030
4882: Wake Stenius Selena Pudasjärven Livo Stenius Selena 1:30.558
Lähtö 14
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4193: Hiippi Seppänen Risto/Lauronen Miika Pintamo Pätsi Antti 1:19.994
4829: Kohu Timonen Elias Pudasjärvi Tervaniemi Elias 1:22.350
6061: Eto Raimo Hepola Ikonen Hepola Senni 1:22.546
4638: Elvis Kynkäänniemi Eveliina Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:23.149
6062: Loisto Reino Tepsa Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:24.553
Lähtö 15
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4753: Spaidermäkki Lauri/Team Tölkki Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:19.811
4818: Sävä Nuutti Vuolab/Heikkilä Paistunturi Kettunen Sari 1:21.619
4814: Rengassilmä Piri Juha Kuukas Alatalo Janne 1:22.698
Evo Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:22.824
Peeveli Paavola Antti Pudasjärvi Tervaniemi Elias 1:25.914
Lähtö 16
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
6018: Dielku Team Lumiporo Kaldoaivi Päkkilä Eero 1:19.445
6040: Räikkä Valtteri Hepola Ikonen Hepola Senni 1:20.701
6050: Nenäkäs Linnea Kynkäänniemi Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:24.475
6073: Välkky Akseli Enbuska/Kai Niva Orajärvi Ruokamo Jani 1:24.752
4448: Kirjakko Valle/Portimo Paistunturi Länsman Mika Hylätty
Lähtö 17
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4550: Huhu Emilia/Team Tölkki Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:19.551
4817: Kuura Heikkilä Vilma Narkaus Kettunen Sari 1:19.694
Keno Paso Toivo Petteri Näljänkä Pätsi Antti 1:21.010
6051: Tillintallin Marko portimo Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:21.220
4836: Höhhöh Irene ja Vassi Tervaniemi Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Elias 1:21.614
Lähtö 18
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4796: Valinta Sonja Kynkäänniemi Pudasjärvi Tervaniemi Elias 1:20.511
6005: Pitkis Jouni Kynkäänniemi Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:20.785
4699: Tuulihattu Krupula Maire Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:22.911
Kuokka Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:22.937
Tuiske Jaakko ja Hanna-Mari Seppänen Pintamo Pätsi Antti 1:23.588
Lähtö 19
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4683: Riski Mauri Lakela Kemin-Sompio Alatalo Janne Poissa
4764: Tipitii Hepola Senni Ikonen Hepola Senni 1:21.376
4862: Siivo Hietalan talli Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:21.422
6021: Karvamato Jarmo Kynkäänniemi Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:21.450
4887: Ripotella Takkisen pojat Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:24.630
Lähtö 20
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
6016: Cuoggá Team Lumiporo Kaldoaivi Päkkilä Eero 1:19.783
4138: Rouske Ekonoja Katja Orajärvi Yliniva Hannes 1:21.901
6046: Huilakka Kynkäänniemi Nelli Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:22.890
3926: Maurizio E.J/Portimo Paistunturi Mikkola Jonne 1:23.263
4819: Myytti Mäntyranta, Soini, Sanaksenaho Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:23.887
Lähtö 21
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4758: Kurko Kyrönniemen kilpaporotiimi Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:19.533
4509: Turporo Timpan Talli Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:22.977
6020: Vimma Sonja Timonen Pudasjärvi Tervaniemi Elias 1:26.700
4812: Pako Kenttälä Reijo Pintamo Kettunen Sari Hylätty
4603: Jörö Aikkila Senni, Eerika ja Severi Oivanki Kynkäänniemi Lenni Hylätty
Lähtö 22
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
Pisalainen Timpan Talli Oijärvi Alatalo Janne Poissa
4822: Tuike Seppänen Paavo ja Hanna-Mari Pintamo Pätsi Antti 1:23.415
6006: Pitkäjalka Alisa ja Aimo Ekonoja Orajärvi Yliniva Hannes 1:23.511
Tulokas Kaleva Esa Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:23.642
Reinikainen Erkkilä Petri Kiiminki Tervaniemi Elias 1:24.166
Lähtö 23
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4896: Suivakko Tornberg Kimmo Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:20.290
6047: Potku Siurua Leena Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:20.347
4806: Riksun Tumma Holster Riikka Lohijärvi Kettunen Sari 1:20.397
4672: Maskotti Pätsi Ella Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:21.947
6027: Pataässä Kynkäänniemi Kaisa Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:22.193
Lähtö 1
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
6018: Dielku Team Lumiporo Kaldoaivi Päkkilä Eero 1:19.852
6051: Tillintallin Marko portimo Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:19.875
4806: Riksun Tumma Holster Riikka Lohijärvi Kettunen Sari 1:19.938
3936: Putsari J.Mikkola/K.Perätalo Ivalo Mikkola Jonne 1:20.164
Salminakki Lyydia Kynkäänniemi Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:20.264
4822: Tuike Seppänen Paavo ja Hanna-Mari Pintamo Pätsi Antti 1:20.381
Lähtö 2
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
3976: Clex Tepsa Juha ja Reino/Hietala Aatu Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:20.042
6047: Potku Siurua Leena Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:20.065
4811: Tilike Seppänen Eila Pintamo Pätsi Antti 1:20.107
4896: Suivakko Tornberg Kimmo Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:20.918
4758: Kurko Kyrönniemen kilpaporotiimi Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:21.948
4769: Malja Hannu Kynkäänniemi Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni Hylätty
Lähtö 3
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4549: Olex Kynkäänniemi Jouni Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:18.445
Keno Paso Toivo Petteri Näljänkä Pätsi Antti 1:18.540
4764: Tipitii Hepola Senni Ikonen Hepola Senni 1:20.319
Korvis Kynkäänniemi Kalevi Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:20.402
Pätkä Jere Alatalo Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:20.770
6029: Hannan Suivakko Niila Matias Sara ja Nuutti Vuolab Paistunturi Kettunen Sari 1:21.309
Lähtö 4
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4820: Linko Konttaniemi Jarno Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:19.507
4605: Kierre Tornberg Kimmo Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:19.601
4550: Huhu Emilia/Team Tölkki Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:19.721
4796: Valinta Sonja Kynkäänniemi Pudasjärvi Tervaniemi Elias 1:19.761
4817: Kuura Heikkilä Vilma Narkaus Kettunen Sari 1:19.921
6049: Mustangi Portimo Marko Ikonen Alatalo Janne Hylätty
Lähtö 5
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4436: Huuttis Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Mikkola Jonne 1:18.692
6005: Pitkis Jouni Kynkäänniemi Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:18.800
6016: Cuoggá Team Lumiporo Kaldoaivi Päkkilä Eero 1:18.822
6007: Läppä Tihinen Maija Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:18.994
4193: Hiippi Seppänen Risto/Lauronen Miika Pintamo Pätsi Antti 1:18.999
6008: Jukkis Jaakolan talli Ikonen Kettunen Sari 1:20.125
Lähtö 6
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
6039: Bambi Joona Länsman Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:17.813
Kupla Lyydia Kynkäänniemi Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:20.642
6010: Rapnelli Reijo Kenttälä Pintamo Kettunen Sari 1:20.682
4682: Karski Toivo Ervasti Pudasjärvi Pätsi Antti 1:21.114
4753: Spaidermäkki Lauri/Team Tölkki Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:21.212
6040: Räikkä Valtteri Hepola Ikonen Hepola Senni Hylätty
Ajat
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
6039: Bambi Joona Länsman Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:17.767
6018: Dielku Team Lumiporo Kaldoaivi Päkkilä Eero 1:17.890
4436: Huuttis Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Mikkola Jonne 1:18.007
4549: Olex Kynkäänniemi Jouni Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:19.659
4820: Linko Konttaniemi Jarno Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:19.696
3976: Clex Tepsa Juha ja Reino/Hietala Aatu Oraniemi Alatalo Janne 1:19.836
Ajat
Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
4605: Kierre Tornberg Kimmo Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:19.857
Kupla Lyydia Kynkäänniemi Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:19.975
6047: Potku Siurua Leena Oijärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:19.988
6005: Pitkis Jouni Kynkäänniemi Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:20.111
6051: Tillintallin Marko portimo Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:20.371
Keno Paso Toivo Petteri Näljänkä Pätsi Antti 1:20.462
Lopputulokset
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Aika 2 Aika 3 Poissa DQ Pisteet Poro | Ajaja | Paliskunta
1 6039: Bambi Joona Länsman Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:17,823 1:17,813 1:17,767 Ei Ei 18 | 10 | 10
2 6018: Dielku Team Lumiporo Kaldoaivi Päkkilä Eero 1:19,445 1:19,852 1:17,890 Ei Ei 17 | 9 | 9
3 4436: Huuttis Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Mikkola Jonne 1:19,432 1:18,692 1:18,007 Ei Ei 16 | 8 | 8
4 4549: Olex Kynkäänniemi Jouni Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:19,884 1:18,445 1:19,659 Ei Ei 15 | 7 | 7
5 4820: Linko Konttaniemi Jarno Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:19,106 1:19,507 1:19,696 Ei Ei 14 | 6 | 6
6 3976: Clex Tepsa Juha ja Reino/Hietala Aatu Oraniemi Alatalo Janne 1:19,023 1:20,042 1:19,836 Ei Ei 13 | 5 | 5
7 4605: Kierre Tornberg Kimmo Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:21,482 1:19,601 1:19,857 Ei Ei 12 | 4 | 4
8 Kupla Lyydia Kynkäänniemi Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:19,936 1:20,642 1:19,975 Ei Ei 11 | 3 | 3
9 6047: Potku Siurua Leena Oijärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:20,347 1:20,065 1:19,988 Ei Ei 10 | 0 | 2
10 6005: Pitkis Jouni Kynkäänniemi Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:20,785 1:18,800 1:20,111 Ei Ei 9 | 0 | 1
11 6051: Tillintallin Marko portimo Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:21,220 1:19,875 1:20,371 Ei Ei 8 | 0 | 0
12 Keno Paso Toivo Petteri Näljänkä Pätsi Antti 1:21,010 1:18,540 1:20,462 Ei Ei 7 | 0 | 0
13 6016: Cuoggá Team Lumiporo Kaldoaivi Päkkilä Eero 1:19,783 1:18,822 Ei Ei 6 | 0 | 0
14 6007: Läppä Tihinen Maija Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:20,160 1:18,994 Ei Ei 5 | 0 | 0
15 4193: Hiippi Seppänen Risto/Lauronen Miika Pintamo Pätsi Antti 1:19,994 1:18,999 Ei Ei 4 | 0 | 0
16 4550: Huhu Emilia/Team Tölkki Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:19,551 1:19,721 Ei Ei 3 | 0 | 0
17 4796: Valinta Sonja Kynkäänniemi Pudasjärvi Tervaniemi Elias 1:20,511 1:19,761 Ei Ei 2 | 2 | 0
18 4817: Kuura Heikkilä Vilma Narkaus Kettunen Sari 1:19,694 1:19,921 Ei Ei 1 | 1 | 0
19 4806: Riksun Tumma Holster Riikka Lohijärvi Kettunen Sari 1:20,397 1:19,938 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
20 4811: Tilike Seppänen Eila Pintamo Pätsi Antti 1:19,884 1:20,107 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
21 6008: Jukkis Jaakolan talli Ikonen Kettunen Sari 1:21,210 1:20,125 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
22 3936: Putsari J.Mikkola/K.Perätalo Ivalo Mikkola Jonne 1:21,763 1:20,164 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
23 Salminakki Lyydia Kynkäänniemi Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:21,816 1:20,264 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
24 4764: Tipitii Hepola Senni Ikonen Hepola Senni 1:21,376 1:20,319 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
25 4822: Tuike Seppänen Paavo ja Hanna-Mari Pintamo Pätsi Antti 1:23,415 1:20,381 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
26 Korvis Kynkäänniemi Kalevi Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:23,558 1:20,402 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
27 6010: Rapnelli Reijo Kenttälä Pintamo Kettunen Sari 1:21,748 1:20,682 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
28 Pätkä Jere Alatalo Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:23,405 1:20,770 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
29 4896: Suivakko Tornberg Kimmo Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:20,290 1:20,918 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
30 4682: Karski Toivo Ervasti Pudasjärvi Pätsi Antti 1:22,369 1:21,114 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
31 4753: Spaidermäkki Lauri/Team Tölkki Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:19,811 1:21,212 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
32 6029: Hannan Suivakko Niila Matias Sara ja Nuutti Vuolab Paistunturi Kettunen Sari 1:17,699 1:21,309 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
33 4758: Kurko Kyrönniemen kilpaporotiimi Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:19,533 1:21,948 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
34 6049: Mustangi Portimo Marko Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:20,244 1:19,711 Ei Kyllä 0 | 0 | 0
35 6040: Räikkä Valtteri Hepola Ikonen Hepola Senni 1:20,701 Ei Kyllä 0 | 0 | 0
36 4769: Malja Hannu Kynkäänniemi Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:22,180 1:22,030 Ei Kyllä 0 | 0 | 0
37 4786: Kisälli Pulju/Portimo Isosydänmaa Alatalo Janne 1:21,330 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
38 Viskaali Paaso Hannu Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:21,368 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
39 4862: Siivo Hietalan talli Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:21,422 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
40 6021: Karvamato Jarmo Kynkäänniemi Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:21,450 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
41 6087: Posse Harri Fanni Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:21,467 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
42 6036: Renki Kynkäänniemi Heikki ja Janne Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:21,490 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
43 4836: Höhhöh Irene ja Vassi Tervaniemi Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Elias 1:21,614 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
44 4818: Sävä Nuutti Vuolab/Heikkilä Paistunturi Kettunen Sari 1:21,619 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
45 4815: Kiistako Seppänen/Lauronen Pintamo Pätsi Antti 1:21,729 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
46 4840: Lukko Elias ja Sulo Tervaniemi Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Elias 1:21,831 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
47 4754: Bätmän Lauri/Team Tölkki Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:21,832 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
48 4856: KiVa A-P ja M Kilpivaara Alakitka Määttä Niina 1:21,854 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
49 4640: Vinosaparo Paaso Hannu Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:21,860 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
50 4138: Rouske Ekonoja Katja Orajärvi Yliniva Hannes 1:21,901 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
51 4672: Maskotti Pätsi Ella Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:21,947 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
52 Hörsy Timonen Matias Pintamo Päkkilä Eero 1:21,963 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
53 4446: Iivo Mäkikyrö Sari ja Seppo Palojärvi Yliniva Hannes 1:21,998 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
54 4647: Tumma Hepolan talli/Raimo Ikonen Hepola Senni 1:22,032 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
55 6017: Selvis Kynkäänniemi Susanna Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:22,033 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
56 Fiilinki Niva Kai Orajärvi Ruokamo Jani 1:22,061 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
57 Ropa Ahvenainen Kari Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:22,189 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
58 6027: Pataässä Kynkäänniemi Kaisa Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:22,193 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
59 4829: Kohu Timonen Elias Pudasjärvi Tervaniemi Elias 1:22,350 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
60 4825: Viikari Esa Törrö Pudasjärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:22,358 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
61 Tunne Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Pätsi Antti 1:22,361 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
62 6077: Väärti Yliniva Raimo Palojärvi Yliniva Hannes 1:22,381 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
63 2916: Vikuri Kuosku Sari Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:22,419 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
64 4765: Vaisu Hepola Ari Ikonen Hepola Senni 1:22,504 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
65 4830: Vikintähti Eemil Sarajärvi Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:22,506 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
66 6061: Eto Raimo Hepola Ikonen Hepola Senni 1:22,546 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
67 6053: NK-Tähti Soini/Mäntyranta Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:22,645 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
68 4814: Rengassilmä Piri Juha Kuukas Alatalo Janne 1:22,698 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
69 OnSese Alatalon talli Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:22,751 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
70 Evo Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:22,824 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
71 6046: Huilakka Kynkäänniemi Nelli Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:22,890 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
72 4699: Tuulihattu Krupula Maire Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:22,911 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
73 Raggari Veljekset Kaleva Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:22,934 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
74 Kuokka Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:22,937 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
75 4509: Turporo Timpan Talli Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:22,977 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
76 4638: Elvis Kynkäänniemi Eveliina Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:23,149 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
77 3926: Maurizio E.J/Portimo Paistunturi Mikkola Jonne 1:23,263 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
78 6076: Asseri Hannes Yliniva Palojärvi Yliniva Hannes 1:23,426 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
79 6006: Pitkäjalka Alisa ja Aimo Ekonoja Orajärvi Yliniva Hannes 1:23,511 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
80 Nysä Kynkäänniemi Lenni Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:23,532 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
81 4449: Audi Vuolab/Portimo Paistunturi Mikkola Jonne 1:23,570 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
82 Tuiske Jaakko ja Hanna-Mari Seppänen Pintamo Pätsi Antti 1:23,588 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
83 Tulokas Kaleva Esa Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:23,642 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
84 Peto Setämaa Hannu/Määttä Jouko Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1:23,671 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
85 Salama Ekonoja Aimo Orajärvi Yliniva Hannes 1:23,720 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
86 3752: Tuntematon Stenius Seppo Pudasjärven Livo Kettunen Sari 1:23,745 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
87 Värähys Esa Törrö Pudasjärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:23,879 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
88 4848: Pilotti Piri Juha Kuukas Alatalo Janne 1:23,885 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
89 4819: Myytti Mäntyranta, Soini, Sanaksenaho Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:23,887 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
90 4728: Domino Kuosku Sari Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:23,902 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
91 Musti Isoaho Seppo Kiiminki Tervaniemi Elias 1:24,002 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
92 Reinikainen Erkkilä Petri Kiiminki Tervaniemi Elias 1:24,166 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
93 6054: Frapin Yliniva Raimo Palojärvi Yliniva Hannes 1:24,188 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
94 6050: Nenäkäs Linnea Kynkäänniemi Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:24,475 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
95 6062: Loisto Reino Tepsa Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:24,553 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
96 4887: Ripotella Takkisen pojat Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:24,630 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
97 6073: Välkky Akseli Enbuska/Kai Niva Orajärvi Ruokamo Jani 1:24,752 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
98 Maxi Huhta Pirkko Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:25,030 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
99 4770: Toppis Eerika Aikkila Oivanki Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:25,220 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
100 4768: Esab Team Juppe Kiiminki Tervaniemi Elias 1:25,343 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
101 Tiennielijä Paavola Antti Pudasjärvi Tervaniemi Elias 1:25,668 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
102 Peeveli Paavola Antti Pudasjärvi Tervaniemi Elias 1:25,914 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
103 6020: Vimma Sonja Timonen Pudasjärvi Tervaniemi Elias 1:26,700 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
104 4691: Valkonaama Vuolab Urpo /Portimot Paistunturi Mikkola Jonne 1:27,037 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
105 4882: Wake Stenius Selena Pudasjärven Livo Stenius Selena 1:30,558 Ei Ei 0 | 0 | 0
106 4594: Aave Rautava Tuuli Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari Ei Kyllä 0 | 0 | 0
107 6028: Skáidi Vartiainen Tomi Kaldoaivi Päkkilä Eero Ei Kyllä 0 | 0 | 0
108 4448: Kirjakko Valle/Portimo Paistunturi Länsman Mika Ei Kyllä 0 | 0 | 0
109 4603: Jörö Aikkila Senni, Eerika ja Severi Oivanki Kynkäänniemi Lenni Ei Kyllä 0 | 0 | 0
110 4812: Pako Kenttälä Reijo Pintamo Kettunen Sari Ei Kyllä 0 | 0 | 0
111 4849: Pakote Pirjo Alatalo Ikonen Alatalo Janne Kyllä Ei 0 | 0 | 0
112 4683: Riski Mauri Lakela Kemin-Sompio Alatalo Janne Kyllä Ei 0 | 0 | 0
113 Pisalainen Timpan Talli Oijärvi Alatalo Janne Kyllä Ei 0 | 0 | 0