BRP Porocup 2020 4. osakilpailu Salla Lopputulokset

Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Aika 2 Aika 3 Loppuaika
1 4123: Annin Suivakko Vuolab Juha , Portimo Anni Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:18,497 1:17,648 1:16,084 1:16.084
2 2579: Velemu Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Alatalo Janne 1:16,813 1:15,178 1:16,142 1:16.142
3 4418: Severi Länsman Saana Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:17,873 1:17,046 1:16,170 1:16.170
4 3489: Salma Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,100 1:17,933 1:17,390 1:17.390
5 4627: Parkki Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Matero Seija 1:20,568 1:18,668 1:18,231 1:18.231
6 4578: Hurmuri Karinoro Jukka Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:18,310 1:19,157 1:18,585 1:18.585
7 4425: Täplä Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Matero Seija 1:20,596 1:18,172 1:16,923 1:16.923
8 4570: Myrsky Uusitalo Ossi Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:20,327 1:17,685 1:19,079 1:19.079
9 4476: Leilan Tähti Harri Matti Palojärvi Ruokamo Jani 1:20,270 1:18,146 Hylätty
10 4610: Messi Länsman Saana Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:19,209 1:18,680 Hylätty
11 4656: Vintiö Timonen Elias Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,571 1:19,168 Hylätty
12 4328: Viuhka Martin Mika Kemin-Sompio Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:20,866 1:19,232 Hylätty
13 3949: Ailigas Vuolab Urpo / Portimo Elsa Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:20,123 1:18,209 1:18,463 1:18.463
14 4264: Tulimus Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Länsman Mika 1:20,774 1:17,716 1:18,468 1:18.468
15 4454: Isopoi Laitila/Kuukasjärvi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:19,251 1:18,738 1:18,473 1:18.473
16 4221: Syttö Kynkäänniemi Heikki ja Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:21,087 1:19,325 1:18,574 1:18.574
17 4559: Ässäpää Syväjärvi Marja-Leena Lohijärvi Matero Seija 1:21,766 1:18,225 1:18,593 1:18.593
18 4321: Loti Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:21,317 1:19,429 1:18,688 1:18.688
19 4530: Annintähti Anttonen Anni Näljänkä Ruokamo Jani 1:20,091 1:17,965 1:17.965
20 4392: Kaheli Piri Juha Kuukas Alatalo Janne 1:20,694 1:18,009 1:18.009
21 4061: Pekko Kangas , Aikkila Oivanki Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:21,555 1:18,038 1:18.038
22 3884: Viliperi Kuosku Sari Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:20,334 1:18,594 1:18.594
23 2885: Saldo Timonen/Somby Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:20,616 1:18,651 1:18.651
24 4307: PeePee Sieppi Lotta Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:21,348 1:18,664 1:18.664
25 4236: Särmä Karinoro Jukka Akanlahti Ruokamo Jani 1:21,426 1:18,701 1:18.701
26 4455: Pika Määttä Inkeri Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,348 1:18,749 1:18.749
27 4855: Reppana Timonen Jarmo Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:20,745 1:18,845 1:18.845
28 4885: Rieha Timonen Matias Pintamo Tervaniemi Marko 1:21,333 1:19,517 1:19.517
29 4087: Razán Somby ,Timonen Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:21,335 1:19,535 1:19.535
30 4179: Pororo Appel Vilma Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:20,512 1:19,587 1:19.587
31 4586: Hurjimus Aikkila Senni, Eerika ja Severi Oivanki Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:20,609 1:19,619 1:19.619
32 4510: Silkkimusta Sainmaa Martti Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:20,778 1:19,685 1:19.685
33 4261: Potkuri Aikio , Satokangas Sallivaara Matero Seija 1:21,162 1:19,711 1:19.711
34 3938: Uljas Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:21,547 1:19,819 1:19.819
35 4517: Kippari Paaso Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:21,705 1:19,940 1:19.940
36 4237: Vikuri Paso Toivo Petteri Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,619 1:21,959 1:21.959
37 4715: Kevo Orre E.Veeti/Aleksi Narkaus Matero Seija 1:21,735 1:21.735
38 4012: Mustakorva Aikio Leo Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:21,760 1:21.760
39 2566: Nili Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:21,766 1:21.766
40 4155: Pako Timonen Jarkko Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,812 1:21.812
41 4118: Matkalainen Hepolan talli / R Ikonen Hepola Senni 1:21,871 1:21.871
42 4290: Hymynkare Krupula , Petäjäjärvi Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:21,873 1:21.873
43 4269: Hulina Kynkäänniemi Susanna Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:21,923 1:21.923
44 3281: 007 Aikkila Juha Oivanki Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:22,024 1:22.024
45 4239: Sahuri Kynkäänniemi Hannu / Hiltunen Seppo Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:22,044 1:22.044
46 4402: Sepalus Hepola Senni Ikonen Hepola Senni 1:22,126 1:22.126
47 4199: Toloppakorva Aikio / Mikkola Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:22,322 1:22.322
48 3737: Jeeveli Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:22,397 1:22.397
49 4474: Pitkäjalka Kilpivaara Aaro Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko 1:22,571 1:22.571
50 4229: Sumupilvi Mäntynen E. / J.A Tolva Ruokamo Jani 1:22,599 1:22.599
51 4705: Forza Pitkäniemi Anne-Mari Palojärvi Matero Seija 1:22,647 1:22.647
52 3847: Seahkojuolgi Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Matero Seija Hylätty
53 4266: Vire Seppänen Hanna-Mari Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko Hylätty
54 3806: Revontuli Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne Hylätty
55 4228: Toinen nopsa Ahola Esko Timisjärvi Tervaniemi Marko Hylätty
56 3271: Juurakko Konttaniemi Nea Palojärvi Pätsi Antti Poissa
Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Aika 2 Aika 3 Loppuaika
1 4678: Viskaali Paaso Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:20,690 1:20,745 1:19,771 1:19.771
2 4658: Pummi Timonen Sonja Pudasjärvi Länsman Mika 1:22,897 1:20,481 1:19,773 1:19.773
3 4181: Raisu Anttonen Hannu Näljänkä Ruokamo Jani 1:21,426 1:20,676 1:19,803 1:19.803
4 4633: Vötky Seppänen Eila Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:22,118 1:21,160 1:19,838 1:19.838
5 2922: Jämä Pulska Veikko Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:21,970 1:20,847 1:20,253 1:20.253
6 4193: Hiippi Seppänen Risto/Lauronen Miika Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:21,019 1:21,791 1:21,720 1:21.720
7 2916: Vikuri Kuosku Sari Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:21,868 1:21,390 1:20,337 1:20.337
8 4433: Tieva Holster / Orre Lohijärvi Matero Seija 1:23,816 1:21,200 1:20,398 1:20.398
9 4623: Vinkka Seppänen Eila Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,044 1:20,854 1:20,418 1:20.418
10 4704: Aihki Konttaniemi Nea Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:21,571 1:21,438 1:20,443 1:20.443
11 4238: Kipinä Ronkainen Eeli Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:20,356 1:20,544 1:20,514 1:20.514
12 4620: Pyryhaippa Mikkola / Kauppi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:21,928 1:21,793 1:20,646 1:20.646
13 3959: Syke Ahvenainen Marja-Leena Kemin-Sompio Länsman Mika 1:21,845 1:20,560 1:20.560
14 2385: Konsta Kenttälä Reijo Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:22,596 1:20,603 1:20.603
15 4864: Paukku Alatalo Pirjo Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:21,940 1:20,950 1:20.950
16 4713: Salama Ekonoja Aimo Orajärvi Matero Seija 1:20,847 1:21,070 1:21.070
17 4703: Arkka Aikio/Konttaniemi Paistunturi Matero Seija 1:23,968 1:21,136 1:21.136
18 4424: Oho Päkkilä Fiia Kiiminki Päkkilä Eero 1:21,890 1:21,165 1:21.165
19 4356: Tonald Parkkinen Juha Kiiminki Ruokamo Jani 1:22,057 1:21,202 1:21.202
20 4667: Pisan tähti Soini/Mäntyranta Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:21,030 1:21,320 1:21,320
21 4175: Mysteeri Timonen Riikka Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,960 1:21,431 1:21.431
22 3883: Pikkukäpy Penttinen Aada ja Väinö Kemin-Sompio Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:21,789 1:21,441 1:21.441
23 4240: Jamo Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:22,502 1:21,511 1:21.511
24 4631: Flex Hietala Anni Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:23,871 1:21,520 1:21.520
25 4577: Kasi Kilpivaara Lotta Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko 1:21,847 1:21,531 1:21.531
26 4180: Pisan Huima Tyynelä Anna Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:22,123 1:21,690 1:21,690
27 4359: Eelin tumma Ronkainen Eeli Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:22,092 1:21,798 1:21.798
28 4161: Reinikainen Erkkilä Petri Kiiminki Ruokamo Jani 1:22,030 1:21,890 1:21,890
29 2389: Komiapoika Sammeli Siirtola/Hanna Mikkola Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:25,131 1:21,940 1:21,940
30 4852: Sutki Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:21,087 1:22,052 1:22.052
31 4509: Turporo Appel Lukas Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:21,946 1:22,063 1:22.063
32 4368: Aituri Väisänen/Kallunki Hossa-Irni Ruokamo Jani 1:22,967 1:22,217 1:22.217
33 4712: Sähikäinen Ekonoja Aimo Orajärvi Matero Seija 1:22,116 1:22,232 1:22.232
34 4618: Sävel Tennilä Pekka Narkaus Matero Seija 1:21,956 1:22,407 1:22.407
35 3937: Sojo J. Mikkola / Puuhakari Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:22,076 1:22,541 1:22.541
36 4459: Väre Pätsi Jouni Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:21,364 Hylätty
37 Arpa Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:22,142 1:22.142
38 4358: Oire Kyrönniemi Janne Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:22,237 1:22.237
39 3979: Piirto Kvist Reijo Lohijärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:22,299 1:22.299
40 4873: Kiista Seppänen/Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:22,300 1:22.300
41 4883: Kiela Hepolan Talli/Sonja Ikonen Hepola Senni 1:22,314 1:22.314
42 2915: Opama Ahvenainen Kari Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:22,430 1:22.430
43 4124: Bling Bling Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:22,517 1:22.517
44 2388: Kiiranhuima Pitkäniemi Anne-Mari Palojärvi Matero Seija 1:22,568 1:22.568
45 4506: Inkkari Timonen Mika Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:22,663 1:22.663
46 4483: Mintis Aikkila Inga-Briitta Oivanki Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:22,736 1:22.736
47 3908: Pystö Tepsa Reino Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:22,759 1:22.759
48 4707: Leka Martin Aleksi Kemin-Sompio Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:22,779 1:22.779
49 2911: Dollaripilikki Pulska Tapani H Kemin-Sompio Tervaniemi Marko 1:22,832 1:22.832
50 4148: Erehdys Pulju/Portimo Isosydänmaa Alatalo Janne 1:22,835 1:22.835
51 4409: Turpo Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:22,841 1:22.841
52 4481: Kymppi Moilanen Riku Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko 1:22,894 1:22.894
53 2381: Pablo Ervasti Maija Pudasjärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:22,985 1:22.985
54 4636: Pikatsu Yliniva Hannes Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:22,989 1:22.989
55 4495: Hessukka Hietalan talli Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:23,009 1:23.009
56 4854: OnSese Alatalon talli Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:23,022 1:23.022
57 4579: Juse Seppänen Juho Kallioluoma Kilpivaara Marko 1:23,034 1:23.034
58 3909: Alex Hietala Amanda Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:23,047 1:23.047
59 4136: Remu Alatalo Heikki Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:23,047 1:23.047
60 4624: Luotto Somby/Timonen Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:23,067 1:23.067
61 4183: Ainonvarma Anttonen Aino Näljänkä Ruokamo Jani 1:23,070 1:23.070
62 4628: Rasa Kovalainen Niko Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:23,084 1:23.084
63 4605: Kierre Tornberg Kimmo Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko 1:23,219 1:23.219
64 4614: Jalakava Ronkainen Mika Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:23,307 1:23.307
65 4609: Junku Kvist Reijo Lohijärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:23,319 1:23.319
66 4571: Aiko Anttonen Aino Näljänkä Ruokamo Jani 1:23,363 1:23.363
67 4389: Mettä Hepolan talli Ikonen Hepola Senni 1:23,365 1:23.365
68 4884: Kruunaamaton Aikio Leo/Tervaniemi Elias Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:23,367 1:23.367
69 4520: Kuitti Kynkäänniemi Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:23,394 1:23.394
70 4440: Puhuri Hetta/Kuukasjärvi Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:23,401 1:23.401
71 4716: Nirso Uusinarkaus Niilo Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:23,455 1:23.455
72 4871: Rapeli Alatalon talli Ikonen Hepola Senni 1:23,477 1:23.477
73 3978: Nerokas Merivirta Jonte Kemin-Sompio Länsman Mika 1:23,567 1:23.567
74 4413: Tuulentähti Soini / Mäntyranta Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:23,731 1:23.731
75 4192: Jelppi Timonen Jarkko Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:23,910 1:23.910
76 4619: Sävy Heikkilä Vilma Narkaus Matero Seija 1:23,912 1:23.912
77 4505: Sulokas Lakela Sulo Kemin-Sompio Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:23,929 1:23.929
78 4195: Laistaja Paso Taneli Pintamo Mikkola Hanna 1:23,940 1:23.940
79 4607: Potti Kovalainen Anne-Mari Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:23,982 1:23.982
80 2918: Shadowfax Marjala Eino / I.H Oraniemi Kuosku Marita 1:24,095 1:24.095
81 4397: Huuto Krupula Maire Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:24,103 1:24.103
82 4137: Julma Parkkinen Juha Kiiminki Ruokamo Jani 1:24,280 1:24.280
83 4604: Sannan musta Aikkila Senni, Eerika ja Severi Oivanki Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:24,360 1:24.360
84 2392: Leuhkis Reija ja Jouni Kynkäänniemi Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:24,444 1:24.444
85 4379: Pointti Kynkäänniemi Heikki Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:24,462 1:24.462
86 4709: Lotto Vaarala Satu Oraniemi Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:24,620 1:24.620
87 3977: Ralliauto Merivirta Nilla Kemin-Sompio Länsman Mika 1:24,628 1:24.628
88 4442: Humuntähti Vettenranta / Mäntyranta Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:24,644 1:24.644
89 4467: Hellurei Sarajärvi Eeli ja Eemil Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:24,697 1:24.697
90 4491: SeMikon Kangas M/Aikkila Oivanki Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:25,037 1:25.037
91 4613: Vipu Ronkainen Eeli Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:25,138 1:25.138
92 4172: Leevinliukas Portimot Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:25,207 1:25.207
93 4516: Jytky Sainmaa Martti Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:25,285 1:25.285
94 4182: Sieri Kvist Reijo Lohijärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:25,620 1:25.620
95 4493: Vetäjä Takkinen Asko Oivanki Ruokamo Jani 1:25,686 1:25.686
96 4580: Paha Selkälä / Aikkila Oivanki Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:25,785 1:25.785
97 4669: Jokotai Päkkilä Aslan/Paaso Juhani Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:25,876 1:25.876
98 2913: Sievä-Sarvi Kilpelä Kristiina Kemin-Sompio Karvonen Aile-Maria 1:25,886 1:25.886
99 4576: Juha88 Stenius Selena ja Mertsi Pudasjärven Livo Kovalainen Niko 1:26,052 1:26.052
100 4147: Booris Jouni ja Reijo Kynkäänniemi Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:26,981 1:26.981
101 2914: Vyöke-Kiri Kilpelä Kristiina Kemin-Sompio Karvonen Aile-Maria 1:27,063 1:27.063
102 2383: Noppa Vaarala Tuija Oraniemi Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:28,412 1:28.412
103 4154: Musti Isoaho Seppo Kiiminki Ruokamo Jani Hylätty
104 4494: Tuulenpoika Pohtila Emilia/Lampela P. Salla Pätsi Antti Hylätty
105 4572: Kipinä Anttonen Anni Näljänkä Ruokamo Jani Hylätty
106 4862: Turha Alatalon talli Ikonen Hepola Senni Hylätty
107 4463: Hartsa Pätsi Ella Akanlahti Pätsi Antti Poissa
108 4391: Jasperi Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Kilpivaara Marko Poissa
109 2920: Raketti Pulska Tapani H Kemin-Sompio Tervaniemi Marko Poissa
110 4588: Mutu Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Kilpivaara Marko Poissa
111 4567: Välke Tuomas Eino Orajärvi Lahdenperä Jaakko Poissa
Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Loppuaika
1 juniori 15 juniori poro Ikonen Kilpivaara Aaro 1:18,408 1:18.408
2 juniori 16 juniori poro Palojärvi Yliniva Hannes 1:19,002 1:19.002
3 juniori9 Juniori poro Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lyydia 1:19,437 1:19.437
4 juniori1 juniori poro Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Noel 1:21,728 1:21.728
5 juniori7 Juniori poro Pudasjärven Livo Stenius Selena 1:21,933 1:21.933
6 juniori 11 juniori poro Oivanki Kvist Aada 1:22,528 1:22.528
7 Juniori 17 Juniori poro Pudasjärven Livo Kilpivaara Milla 1:22,919 1:22.919
8 juniori 14 Juniori poro Lohijärvi Moilanen Riku 1:24,096 1:24.096
9 juniori 20 juniori poro Palojärvi Merivirta Jonte 1:25,848 1:25.848
10 3967: Byron Pulska Veikko Kemin-Sompio Pulska Vilho Poissa
11 juniori 8 junioriporo Oivanki Kilpivaara Lotta Poissa
Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Loppuaika
1 juniori10 Juniori poro Oivanki Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:18,401 1:18.401
2 juniori 18 Juniori poro Ikonen Alatalo Joni 1:18,470 1:18.470
3 juniori2 juniori poro Ivalo Mikkola Jonne 1:18,554 1:18.554
4 juniori 4 juniori poro Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Elias 1:18,870 1:18.870
5 juniori 3 juniori poro Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Pekka 1:19,393 1:19.393
6 juniori13 Juniori poro Oivanki Aikkila Inga-Briitta 1:19,608 1:19.608
7 3496: Silver Länsman Niilo Kaldoaivi Länsman Laura 1:20,442 1:20.442
8 juniori6 Juniori poro Ikonen Alatalo Jere 1:21,828 1:21.828
9 juniori 19 Juniori poro Kemin-Sompio Hepola Sonja 1:21,936 1:21.936
10 juniori12 Juniori poro Kemin-Sompio Sarajärvi Eemil 1:24,592 1:24.592
11 3821: Joiku Pulska Tapani H. Kemin-Sompio Pulska Peetu 1:24,766 1:24.766
Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Loppuaika
1 Kimi Laura Länsman Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:20.683
2 Nila Matti Konttaniemi Palojärvi Matero Seija 1:20.768
3 Senna Laura Länsman Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:21.755
4 Tonttu Sieppi/Kuukasjärvi Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:22.656
5 Tupla Väisänen Sampo Hossa-Irni Länsman Mika 1:23.765
6 Sankari Kari Ahvenainen Kemin-Sompio Länsman Mika 1:23.902
7 Kulukuri Laitila/Kuukasjärvi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:24.663
8 Sissi Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Pätsi Antti 1:27.275
9 Suivakko Karvonen Aile-Maria Kemin-Sompio Karvonen Aile-Maria 1:27.348
10 Maurizio Eino Johannes Portimo Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:33.351
11 Raikuli Sallan Poropuisto Salla Aatsinki Vilma 1:35,250
12 Leevin Suivakko Leevi Portimo Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko Hylätty
13 Luulo Aatsinki Aarne Pohjois-Salla Aatsinki Vilma Hylätty