BRP Porocup 2020 2. osakilpailu Pudasjärvi Karsinta

Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
Kiiranhuima Anne-Mari Pitkäniemi Palojärvi Matero Seija 1:20.348
Pablo Maija Ervasti Pudasjärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:21.265
2389: Komiapoika Sammeli Siirtola/Hanna Mikkola Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:21.966
2393: Optio Jarmo Kynkäänniemi Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:22.872
Arin tähti Luusua/Sarajärvi Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:23.096
2390: Hiilenmusta Heikki Kynkäänniemi Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:23.220
2392: Leuhkis Reija ja Jouni Kynkäänniemi Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:23.257
Nimetön2 Antti Johansson Kuukas Alatalo Janne 1:23,930
Nimetön Tuija Vaarala Oraniemi Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:24.991
Booris Reija ja Jouni Kynkäänniemi Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:25.135
Mensa Satu Vaarala/Mertsi Stenius Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:25.775
Pykälä Reija ja Jouni Kynkäänniemi Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:28.869
Tiktok Ronja Ylilehto Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:34.726
Ailo Pikku Sälli Aaro Kilpivaara Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko Hylätty
Rusher Laitila/Kuukasjärvi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna Hylätty
Jytky Hannu Anttonen Näljänkä Ruokamo Jani Hylätty

Lopputulokset

# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Poissa DQ
1 Kiiranhuima Anne-Mari Pitkäniemi Palojärvi Matero Seija Ei Ei
2 Pablo Maija Ervasti Pudasjärvi Päkkilä Eero Ei Ei
3 2389: Komiapoika Sammeli Siirtola/Hanna Mikkola Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna Ei Ei
4 2393: Optio Jarmo Kynkäänniemi Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne Ei Ei
5 Arin tähti Luusua/Sarajärvi Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero Ei Ei
6 2390: Hiilenmusta Heikki Kynkäänniemi Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne Ei Ei
7 2392: Leuhkis Reija ja Jouni Kynkäänniemi Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko Ei Ei
8 Nimetön2 Antti Johansson Kuukas Alatalo Janne Ei Ei
9 Nimetön Tuija Vaarala Oraniemi Kaakkurivaara Aimi Ei Ei
10 Booris Reija ja Jouni Kynkäänniemi Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko Ei Ei
11 Mensa Satu Vaarala/Mertsi Stenius Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne Ei Ei
12 Pykälä Reija ja Jouni Kynkäänniemi Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko Ei Ei
13 Tiktok Ronja Ylilehto Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne Ei Ei
14 Ailo Pikku Sälli Aaro Kilpivaara Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko Ei Kyllä
15 Rusher Laitila/Kuukasjärvi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna Ei Kyllä
16 Jytky Hannu Anttonen Näljänkä Ruokamo Jani Ei Kyllä