Nuorittan Porokisat 2020 Lopputulokset

Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Loppuaika
1 2579: Velemu Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Alatalo Janne 1:19,350 1,19,350
2 3400: Ote Kyrönniemi Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:20,250 1,20,250
3 4392: Kaheli Piri Juha Kuukas Alatalo Janne 1:20,660 1,20,660
4 4179: Pororo Appel Vilma Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:22,030 1,22,030
5 4269: Hulina Kynkäänniemi Susanna Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:22,660 1,22,660
6 4155: Pako Timonen Jarkko Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:22,900 1,22,900
7 4402: Sepalus Hepola Senni Ikonen Hepola Senni 1:23,160 1,23,160
8 4087: Razán Somby ,Timonen Paistunturi Kilpivaara Marko 1:23,210 1,23,210
9 3454: Eri-Tähti Sarajärvi Eemil Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:24,590 1,24,590
10 4237: Vikuri Paso Toivo Petteri Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:24,690 1,24,690
11 4118: Matkalainen Hepolan talli / R Ikonen Hepola Senni 1:25,250 1,25,250
12 4364: Vektori Timonen Pekka Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:25,280 1,25,280
13 4287: Hektor Alatalo Heikki Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:25,330 1,25,330
14 4159: Urkki Veljekset Kaleva Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:25,340 1,25,340
15 4234: Napakka Kimppa Team Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:25,780 1,25,780
16 4285: Tälli Seppänen Jaakko Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko Poissa
17 4236: Särmä Karinoro Jukka Akanlahti Pätsi Antti Poissa
18 Isku Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko Poissa
19 Skarppi Ylitalo Jaana Pintamo Alatalo Janne Poissa
20 4221: Syttö Kynkäänniemi Heikki ja Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne Poissa
21 4266: Vire Seppänen Hanna-Mari Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko Poissa
22 4290: Hymynkare Krupula , Petäjäjärvi Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero Poissa
Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Loppuaika
1 4586: Hurjimus Aikkila Senni, Eerika ja Severi Oivanki Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:19,680 1,19,680
2 4872: Romina Kyrönniemi Sanni Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:20,030 1,20,030
3 4885: Rieha Timonen Matias Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:20,500 1,20,500
4 4509: Turporo Appel Lukas Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:20,520 1,20,520
5 4517: Kippari Paaso Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:21,590 1,21,590
6 4394: Kuura Jaakola Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:22,150 1,22,150
7 4124: Bling Bling Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:22,500 1,22,500
8 4855: Reppana Timonen Jarmo Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:22,600 1,22,600
9 4575: Pilikkajalaka Timonen / Turpeinen Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:22,870 1,22,870
10 4873: Kiista Seppänen/Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:22,900 1,22,900
11 4128: Korvis Kynkäänniemi Kalevi Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:22,910 1,22,910
12 4247: Turbo II Kaleva Juhani Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:22,920 1,22,920
13 4507: Peto Timonen Elias / Turpeinen Jouko Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:23,130 1,23,130
14 4563: Jojo Somby/Timonen Paistunturi Kilpivaara Marko 1:23,220 1,23,220
15 4356: Tonald Parkkinen Juha Kiiminki Päkkilä Eero 1:23,280 1,23,280
16 4368: Aituri Väisänen/Kallunki Hossa-Irni Kilpivaara Marko 1:23,440 1,23,440
17 4865: Horsepoweri Kyrönniemi Marko ja Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:23,680 1,23,680
18 4862: Turha Alatalon talli Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:23,750 1,23,750
19 4467: Hellurei Sarajärvi Eeli ja Eemil Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:23,840 1,23,840
20 4404: Diileri Paso Taneli Pintamo Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:23,940 1,23,940
21 4484: Vahinko Timonen Toni Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:24,000 1,24,000
22 4442: Humuntähti Vettenranta / Mäntyranta Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:24,030 1,24,030
23 4176: Piikki Kyrönniemi Juha Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:24,060 1,24,060
24 4250: Näpsä Timonen Riikka /Sonja Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:24,470 1,24,470
25 4421: Mitri Kyrönniemi Janne Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:24,560 1,24,560
26 4506: Inkkari Timonen Mika Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:24,810 1,24,810
27 4242: Sisu Kaleva Esa Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:24,880 1,24,880
28 4874: Rampe Piri Juha Kuukas Alatalo Janne 1:25,090 1,25,090
29 4178: Häjy Tyynelä Onni Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:25,130 1,25,130
30 4161: Reinikainen Erkkilä Petri Kiiminki Päkkilä Eero 1:25,750 1,25,750
31 4298: Jorkki Siurua Leena ja Henri Oijärvi Kettunen Sari 1:25,970 1,25,970
32 4154: Musti Isoaho Seppo Kiiminki Päkkilä Eero 1:26,000 1,26,000
33 4412: Maxi Huhta Pirkko Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:26,250 1,26,250
34 4871: Rapeli Alatalon talli Ikonen Hepola Senni 1:26,880 1,26,880
35 4576: Juha88 Stenius Selena ja Mertsi Pudasjärven Livo Kettunen Sari 1:27,460 1,27,460
36 4292: Imppa Team Weeman , Mäntyranta Oijärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:28,030 1,28,030
37 J A Seppänen/ Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:29,400 1,29,400
38 4240: Jamo Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne Poissa
39 4578: Hurmuri Karinoro Jukka Akanlahti Pätsi Antti Poissa
40 4109: Ykslysti Krupula Hannu Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero Poissa
41 4572: Kipinä Anttonen Anni Näljänkä Pätsi Antti Poissa
42 4464: Juro Pätsi Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti Poissa
43 Arpa Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko Poissa
44 4481: Kymppi Moilanen Riku Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko Poissa
45 4882: Wake Stenius Selena Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne Poissa
46 4238: Kipinä Ronkainen Eeli Akanlahti Pätsi Antti Poissa
47 4589: Uusi Pyry Pätsi Marja-Leena Akanlahti Pätsi Antti Poissa
48 4424: Oho Päkkilä Fiia Kiiminki Päkkilä Eero Poissa
49 4571: Aiko Anttonen Aino Näljänkä Pätsi Antti Poissa
50 Täplä Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko Poissa
51 4579: Juse Seppänen Juho Kallioluoma Kilpivaara Marko Poissa
Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika 1 Loppuaika
1 4854: OnSese Alatalon talli Ikonen Alatalo Jere 1:20,630 1,20,630
2 3727: Ilokas Kynkäänniemi Lenni Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:22,150 1,22,150
3 4864: Paukku Alatalo Pirjo Ikonen Alatalo Joni 1:23,000 1,23,000
4 4249: Jippo Kynkäänniemi Lenni Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lyydia 1:23,680 1,23,680
5 4883: Kiela Hepolan Talli/Sonja Ikonen Hepola Sonja Poissa
6 3806: Revontuli Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Stenius Selena Poissa
Sijoitus Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Loppuaika
1 Etro Henri Siurua Oijärvi Kettunen Sari 1,21,500
2 Sämpylä Kenttälä R ja Kaleva E Pintamo Kettunen Sari 1,21,750
3 Pyry Esa Kaleva Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1,21,810
4 Nimetön3 Elias Timonen Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1,22,280
5 Raggari Velj. Kaleva Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1,23,400
6 Nimetön1 Soini/Mäntyranta Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1,24,160
7 Pummi Sonja Timonen Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1,25,000
8 Tumma Jouni Jaakola Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1,25,220
9 Ventti Esko/juha kyrönniemi Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1,25,470
10 Mysteeri Riikka Timonen Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1,25,500
11 Saldo Timonen/Somby Paistunturi Kilpivaara Marko 1,25,750
12 Nimetön4 Jarkko Timonen Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1,25,840
13 Rysy Noel Päkkilä Kiiminki Päkkilä Eero 1,26,690
14 Jörö Senni, Eerika, Severi Aikkila Oivanki Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1,26,820
15 NImetön5 Elias Timonen Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1,26,850
16 Nimetön2 Taneli Paso Pintamo Lahdenperä Jaakko 1,27,310
17 Julma Juha Parkkinen Kiiminki Päkkilä Eero 1,27,530
18 Käpy Senni Hepola Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1,27,650
19 Bablo Maija Ervasti Pudasjärvi Päkkilä Eero 1,27,750
20 Arintähti Sarajärvi/Luusua Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1,28,160
21 Sininen Sisu Hannu Paaso Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1,28,750
22 Ujo E Mäkelä/J Päkkilä Kiiminki Päkkilä Eero 1,29,750
23 Jallu Team 2 serkusta Kiiminki Päkkilä Eero 1,32,090
24 Sietämätön Team 2 serkusta Kiiminki Päkkilä Eero 1,32,530
25 Virintähti Juhani Mäntyranta Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1,33,650
26 Tuntematon Seppo Stenius Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 2,01,720
27 Tähti Team 2 serkusta Kiiminki Päkkilä Eero Hylätty
28 Pisalainen Oliver Appel Oijärvi Alatalo Janne Poissa
29 Huuto Maire Krupula Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero Poissa
30 Sanna musta Senni, Eerika ja Severi Aikkila Oivanki Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari Poissa
31 Mettä Hepolan talli Ikonen Alatalo Janne Poissa
32 Skutsi Tiina Päkkilä Kiiminki Päkkilä Eero Poissa