Ranniot Porocup 2024 2.osakilpailu Rovaniemi kuuma välierät

Kisa Ranniot Porocup 2024 2.osakilpailu Rovaniemi
Sarja Kuuma
Kierroksen tulokset
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Edellinen Aika Aika
1 Ryhmän voittaja 4826: Itkusilmä Kauppila Jenni Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:19.666 1:20.639
2 Ryhmän voittaja 4436: Huuttis Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Mikkola Jonne 1:21.376 1:20.727
3 Ryhmän voittaja 4666: Sämpylä Kenttälä R ja Kaleva E Pintamo Kettunen Sari 1:19.629 1:20.792
4 Ryhmän voittaja 2398: Kirakka Mikkola Jarkko Ivalo Mikkola Jonne 1:20.359 1:21.251
5 Ryhmän voittaja 4895: Nikama Reino Kaleva Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:21.398 1:21.375
6 Ryhmän voittaja 4150: Haippi Kyrönniemi Janne Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:21.141 1:21.441
7 Ryhmän kakkonen 4584: Vilikas Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:19.530 1:20.722
8 Ryhmän kakkonen 6029: Hannan Suivakko Niila Matias Sara ja Nuutti Vuolab Paistunturi Kettunen Sari 1:19.279 1:20.737
9 Ryhmän kakkonen 6096: Lämppäri J.Mikkola/K.Perätalo Ivalo Mikkola Jonne 1:17.740 1:20.838
10 Ryhmän kakkonen 4847: Mersu Vuolab Merja /Portimot Paistunturi Länsman Mika 1:18.719 1:21.310
11 Ryhmän kakkonen 6018: Dielku Team Lumiporo Kaldoaivi Päkkilä Eero 1:18.687 1:21.496
12 Ryhmän kakkonen Komeetta Ahvenainen/Kiviniemi Kemin-Sompio Päkkilä Eero 1:21.381 1:21.776
13 Ryhmän kolmas 6114: Jaska Joona Länsman Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:19.870 1:21.172
14 Ryhmän kolmas 6016: Cuoggá Team Lumiporo Kaldoaivi Päkkilä Eero 1:20.918 1:21.406
15 Ryhmän kolmas 4037: Tumma Ahvenainen Kari Kemin-Sompio Päkkilä Eero 1:20,340 1:21.427
16 Ryhmän kolmas 6009: Pomppupallo Päkkilä Fiia ja Aslan Kiiminki Päkkilä Eero 1:21.170 1:21.558
17 Ryhmän kolmas 4674: Uljas Pätsi Antti Akanlahti Ruokamo Jani 1:20.412 1:21.964
18 Ryhmän kolmas 4667: Pisan tähti Soini/Mäntyranta Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:20.660 1:22.890
19 4149: Valta Kyrönniemi Laura Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:20.491 1:21.544
20 4803: Verneri Miika ja pojat Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:20,990 1:21.565
21 4870: Dolgi Länsman Laura Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:21,090 1:21.676
22 4744: Kulkuri Heikkilä Vilma/Tennilä Narkaus Kettunen Sari 1:20.365 1:21.768
23 4627: Parkki Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:20.651 1:21.936
24 4838: Jorge Team Vuohču Hearggit Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:21.187 1:22.024
25 6007: Läppä Tihinen Maija Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:21,150 1:22.147
26 4454: Isopoi Laitila/Kuukasjärvi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:20.621 1:22.167
27 4024: Johka Team Vuohču Hearggit Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:21.358 1:22.283
28 4820: Linko Konttaniemi Jarno Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:21.472 1:22.327
29 4175: Mysteeri Luonuansuu Riikka Pudasjärvi Tervaniemi Elias 1:20,970 1:22.340
30 4805: Tomu Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:20.689 1:22.414
31 4032: Nipsu Team Vuohču Hearggit Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:20.720 1:22.612
32 4193: Hiippi Seppänen Risto/Lauronen Miika Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:19.086 1:22.987
33 6047: Potku Siurua Leena Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:21.178 1:23.014
34 4664: Sattumusta Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:20.849 1:23.310
35 4418: Severi Länsman Saana Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:20.377 Hylätty
36 2394: Kero Seppänen Seppo Pintamo Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:21.068 Hylätty
Lähtö 1
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Edellinen Aika Aika
1 4666: Sämpylä Kenttälä R ja Kaleva E Pintamo Kettunen Sari 1:19.629 1:20.792
2 6096: Lämppäri J.Mikkola/K.Perätalo Ivalo Mikkola Jonne 1:17.740 1:20.838
3 6009: Pomppupallo Päkkilä Fiia ja Aslan Kiiminki Päkkilä Eero 1:21.170 1:21.558
4 4870: Dolgi Länsman Laura Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:21,090 1:21.676
5 4838: Jorge Team Vuohču Hearggit Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:21.187 1:22.024
6 6007: Läppä Tihinen Maija Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:21,150 1:22.147
Lähtö 2
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Edellinen Aika Aika
1 4895: Nikama Reino Kaleva Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:21.398 1:21.375
2 6018: Dielku Team Lumiporo Kaldoaivi Päkkilä Eero 1:18.687 1:21.496
3 4674: Uljas Pätsi Antti Akanlahti Ruokamo Jani 1:20.412 1:21.964
4 4454: Isopoi Laitila/Kuukasjärvi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:20.621 1:22.167
5 4175: Mysteeri Luonuansuu Riikka Pudasjärvi Tervaniemi Elias 1:20,970 1:22.340
6 2394: Kero Seppänen Seppo Pintamo Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:21.068 Hylätty
Lähtö 3
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Edellinen Aika Aika
1 2398: Kirakka Mikkola Jarkko Ivalo Mikkola Jonne 1:20.359 1:21.251
2 4847: Mersu Vuolab Merja /Portimot Paistunturi Länsman Mika 1:18.719 1:21.310
3 4037: Tumma Ahvenainen Kari Kemin-Sompio Päkkilä Eero 1:20,340 1:21.427
4 4744: Kulkuri Heikkilä Vilma/Tennilä Narkaus Kettunen Sari 1:20.365 1:21.768
5 4627: Parkki Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:20.651 1:21.936
6 4024: Johka Team Vuohču Hearggit Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:21.358 1:22.283
Lähtö 4
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Edellinen Aika Aika
1 4436: Huuttis Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Mikkola Jonne 1:21.376 1:20.727
2 6029: Hannan Suivakko Niila Matias Sara ja Nuutti Vuolab Paistunturi Kettunen Sari 1:19.279 1:20.737
3 6016: Cuoggá Team Lumiporo Kaldoaivi Päkkilä Eero 1:20.918 1:21.406
4 4149: Valta Kyrönniemi Laura Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:20.491 1:21.544
5 4803: Verneri Miika ja pojat Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:20,990 1:21.565
6 4820: Linko Konttaniemi Jarno Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:21.472 1:22.327
Lähtö 5
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Edellinen Aika Aika
1 4150: Haippi Kyrönniemi Janne Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Tommi 1:21.141 1:21.441
2 Komeetta Ahvenainen/Kiviniemi Kemin-Sompio Päkkilä Eero 1:21.381 1:21.776
3 4667: Pisan tähti Soini/Mäntyranta Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:20.660 1:22.890
4 4193: Hiippi Seppänen Risto/Lauronen Miika Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:19.086 1:22.987
5 4664: Sattumusta Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:20.849 1:23.310
6 4418: Severi Länsman Saana Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:20.377 Hylätty
Lähtö 6
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Edellinen Aika Aika
1 4826: Itkusilmä Kauppila Jenni Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:19.666 1:20.639
2 4584: Vilikas Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:19.530 1:20.722
3 6114: Jaska Joona Länsman Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:19.870 1:21.172
4 4805: Tomu Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:20.689 1:22.414
5 4032: Nipsu Team Vuohču Hearggit Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:20.720 1:22.612
6 6047: Potku Siurua Leena Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:21.178 1:23.014