71. KUNINKUUSAJOT INARI - kuninkuus

Kisa 71. KUNINKUUSAJOT INARI
Sarja Kuninkuus
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4627: Parkki Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:26.591
2 4744: Kulkuri Heikkilä Vilma/Tennilä Narkaus Matero Seija 1:27.893
3 4436: Huuttis Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Mikkola Jonne 1:27.961
4 4454: Isopoi Laitila/Kuukasjärvi Sattasniemi Mikkola Jonne 1:28.680
5 4584: Vilikas Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:28.741
6 4803: Verneri Miika ja pojat Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:28.974
7 6039: Bambi Joona Länsman Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:29.901
8 4024: Johka Team Vuohču Hearggit Lappi Päkkilä Eero 1:31.225
9 4816: Jutisko Yliniva Hannes Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:34.780
10 4664: Sattumusta Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:35.342
11 4826: Itkusilmä Kynkäänniemi Jenni Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:35.986
12 3949: Ailigas Vuolab Urpo / Portimo Elsa Paistunturi Länsman Mika 1:36.221
13 6018: Dielku Team Lumiporo Kaldoaivi Päkkilä Eero 1:36.278
14 Kyhny Seppänen Risto/Lauronen Miika Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:36.452
15 4667: Pisan tähti Soini/Mäntyranta Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:36.480
16 4666: Sämpylä Kenttälä R ja Kaleva E Pintamo Kettunen Sari 1:37.253
17 4418: Severi Länsman Saana Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:37.617
18 2398: Kirakka Mikkola Jarkko Ivalo Mikkola Jonne 1:37.665
19 2579: Velemu Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:37.829
20 4037: Tumma Ahvenainen Kari Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari Hylätty
21 4032: Nipsu Team Vuohču Hearggit Lappi Mikkola Jonne Poissa
22 4805: Tomu Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Pätsi Antti Poissa
23 2394: Kero Paso Toivo Petteri Näljänkä Pätsi Antti Poissa
24 4674: Uljas Pätsi Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti Poissa
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4454: Isopoi Laitila/Kuukasjärvi Sattasniemi Mikkola Jonne 1:28.680
2 4584: Vilikas Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:28.741
3 4037: Tumma Ahvenainen Kari Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari Hylätty
4 4805: Tomu Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Pätsi Antti Poissa
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4627: Parkki Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:26.591
2 6039: Bambi Joona Länsman Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:29.901
3 4024: Johka Team Vuohču Hearggit Lappi Päkkilä Eero 1:31.225
4 4664: Sattumusta Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:35.342
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4744: Kulkuri Heikkilä Vilma/Tennilä Narkaus Matero Seija 1:27.893
2 4436: Huuttis Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Mikkola Jonne 1:27.961
3 4803: Verneri Miika ja pojat Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:28.974
4 4667: Pisan tähti Soini/Mäntyranta Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:36.480
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4816: Jutisko Yliniva Hannes Palojärvi Sarajärvi Eemil 1:34.780
2 2579: Velemu Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:37.829
3 4674: Uljas Pätsi Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti Poissa
4 4032: Nipsu Team Vuohču Hearggit Lappi Mikkola Jonne Poissa
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4826: Itkusilmä Kynkäänniemi Jenni Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Lenni 1:35.986
2 3949: Ailigas Vuolab Urpo / Portimo Elsa Paistunturi Länsman Mika 1:36.221
3 6018: Dielku Team Lumiporo Kaldoaivi Päkkilä Eero 1:36.278
4 Kyhny Seppänen Risto/Lauronen Miika Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:36.452
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4666: Sämpylä Kenttälä R ja Kaleva E Pintamo Kettunen Sari 1:37.253
2 4418: Severi Länsman Saana Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:37.617
3 2398: Kirakka Mikkola Jarkko Ivalo Mikkola Jonne 1:37.665
4 2394: Kero Paso Toivo Petteri Näljänkä Pätsi Antti Poissa