70. KUNINKUUSAJOT INARI SILVER RACE

Kisa 70. KUNINKUUSAJOT INARI
Sarja Juniori - Parilähtö
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4838: Jorge Sieppi / Kuukasjärvi Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1.18.483
2 4149: Valta Kyrönniemi Laura Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1.18.593
3 4805: Tomu Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Pätsi Antti 1.18.623
4 4808: Tummahko Mäntyranta Vesa Palojärvi Matero Seija 1.18.631
5 2394: Kero Paso Toivo Petteri Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1.18.687
6 4639: Hero Tihinen Maija Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1.18.782
7 4194: Kyhny Seppänen Risto/Lauronen Miika Pintamo Pätsi Antti 1.18.818
8 4667: Pisan tähti Soini/Mäntyranta Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1.19.670
9 2398: Kirakka Mikkola Jarkko Ivalo Mikkola Jonne 1.19.701
10 4584: Vilikas Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Päkkilä Eero 1.19.779
11 4024: Johka Sieppi/Kuukasjärvi Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1.19.794
12 4181: Raisu Anttonen Hannu Näljänkä Ruokamo Jani 1.20.001
13 4476: Leilan Tähti Harri Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1.20.541
14 4029: Spuukihaippa Mikkola Hanna Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1.20.815
15 4424: Oho Päkkilä Fiia Kiiminki Päkkilä Eero 1.20.847
16 4138: Rouske Ekonoja Katja Orajärvi Ruokamo Jani 1.21.175
17 4743: Säväys Vuolab Nuutti/Tennilä Paistunturi Matero Seija 1.21.441
18 4175: Mysteeri Timonen Riikka Pudasjärvi Tervaniemi Pekka 1.22.569
19 4228: Toinen nopsa Ahola Esko Timisjärvi Tervaniemi Pekka 1.22.771
20 4570: Myrsky Uusitalo Ossi Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1.24.310
21 4761: Haarakorva Paso/Timonen Pintamo Tervaniemi Marko Hylätty
22 6021: Karvamato Jarmo Kynkäänniemi Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari Hylätty
23 4664: Sattumusta Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina Hylätty
24 4118: Matkalainen Hepolan talli / R Ikonen Hepola Senni Hylätty
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4838: Jorge Sieppi / Kuukasjärvi Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1.18.483
2 2398: Kirakka Mikkola Jarkko Ivalo Mikkola Jonne 1.19.701
3 4181: Raisu Anttonen Hannu Näljänkä Ruokamo Jani 1.20.001
4 4476: Leilan Tähti Harri Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1.20.541
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4175: Mysteeri Timonen Riikka Pudasjärvi Tervaniemi Pekka 1.22.569
2 4570: Myrsky Uusitalo Ossi Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1.24.310
3 4664: Sattumusta Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina Hylätty
4 6021: Karvamato Jarmo Kynkäänniemi Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari Hylätty
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4584: Vilikas Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Päkkilä Eero 1.19.779
2 4024: Johka Sieppi/Kuukasjärvi Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1.19.794
3 4138: Rouske Ekonoja Katja Orajärvi Ruokamo Jani 1.21.175
4 4761: Haarakorva Paso/Timonen Pintamo Tervaniemi Marko Hylätty
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4805: Tomu Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Pätsi Antti 1.18.623
2 4639: Hero Tihinen Maija Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1.18.782
3 4667: Pisan tähti Soini/Mäntyranta Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1.19.670
4 4118: Matkalainen Hepolan talli / R Ikonen Hepola Senni Hylätty
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4149: Valta Kyrönniemi Laura Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1.18.593
2 4808: Tummahko Mäntyranta Vesa Palojärvi Matero Seija 1.18.631
3 2394: Kero Paso Toivo Petteri Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1.18.687
4 4194: Kyhny Seppänen Risto/Lauronen Miika Pintamo Pätsi Antti 1.18.818
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4029: Spuukihaippa Mikkola Hanna Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1.20.815
2 4424: Oho Päkkilä Fiia Kiiminki Päkkilä Eero 1.20.847
3 4743: Säväys Vuolab Nuutti/Tennilä Paistunturi Matero Seija 1.21.441
4 4228: Toinen nopsa Ahola Esko Timisjärvi Tervaniemi Pekka 1.22.771