BRP Porocup 2020 4. osakilpailu Salla, yleinen välierät

Kisa BRP Porocup 2020 4. osakilpailu Salla
Sarja Yleinen
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Edellinen Aika Aika
1 Ryhmän voittaja 4658: Pummi Timonen Sonja Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:22.897 1:20.481
2 Ryhmän voittaja 4181: Raisu Anttonen Hannu Näljänkä Ruokamo Jani 1:21.426 1:20.676
3 Ryhmän voittaja 4678: Viskaali Paaso Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:20.690 1:20.745
4 Ryhmän voittaja 2922: Jämä Pulska Veikko Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:21.970 1:20.847
5 Ryhmän voittaja 4633: Vötky Seppänen Eila Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:22.118 1:21,160
6 Ryhmän voittaja 4193: Hiippi Seppänen Risto/Lauronen Miika Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:21.019 1:21.791
7 Ryhmän kakkonen 4238: Kipinä Ronkainen Eeli Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:20.356 1:20.544
8 Ryhmän kakkonen 4623: Vinkka Seppänen Eila Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:21.044 1:20.854
9 Ryhmän kakkonen 4433: Tieva Holster / Orre Lohijärvi Matero Seija 1:23.816 1:21,200
10 Ryhmän kakkonen 2916: Vikuri Kuosku Sari Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:21.868 1:21.390
11 Ryhmän kakkonen 4704: Aihki Konttaniemi Nea Palojärvi Matero Seija 1:21.571 1:21.438
12 Ryhmän kakkonen 4620: Pyryhaippa Mikkola / Kauppi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:21.928 1:21.793
13 3959: Syke Ahvenainen Marja-Leena Kemin-Sompio Länsman Mika 1:21.845 1:20.560
14 2385: Konsta Kenttälä Reijo Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:22.596 1:20.603
15 4864: Paukku Alatalo Pirjo Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:21.940 1:20.950
16 4713: Salama Ekonoja Aimo Orajärvi Matero Seija 1:20.847 1:21.070
17 4703: Arkka Aikio/Konttaniemi Paistunturi Matero Seija 1:23.968 1:21.136
18 4424: Oho Päkkilä Fiia Kiiminki Päkkilä Eero 1:21.890 1:21.165
19 4356: Tonald Parkkinen Juha Kiiminki Ruokamo Jani 1:22.057 1:21.202
20 4667: Pisan tähti Soini/Mäntyranta Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:21.030 1:21,320
21 4175: Mysteeri Timonen Riikka Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:21.960 1:21.431
22 3883: Pikkukäpy Penttinen Aada ja Väinö Kemin-Sompio Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:21.789 1:21.441
23 4240: Jamo Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:22.502 1:21.511
24 4631: Flex Hietala Anni Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:23.871 1:21.520
25 4577: Kasi Kilpivaara Lotta Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko 1:21.847 1:21.531
26 4180: Pisan Huima Tyynelä Anna Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:22.123 1:21,690
27 4359: Eelin tumma Ronkainen Eeli Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:22.092 1:21.798
28 4161: Reinikainen Erkkilä Petri Kiiminki Ruokamo Jani 1:22.030 1:21,890
29 2389: Komiapoika Sammeli Siirtola/Hanna Mikkola Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:25.131 1:21,940
30 4852: Sutki Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:21.087 1:22.052
31 4509: Turporo Appel Lukas Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:21.946 1:22.063
32 4368: Aituri Väisänen/Kallunki Hossa-Irni Ruokamo Jani 1:22.967 1:22.217
33 4712: Sähikäinen Ekonoja Aimo Orajärvi Matero Seija 1:22.116 1:22.232
34 4618: Sävel Tennilä Pekka Narkaus Matero Seija 1:21.956 1:22.407
35 3937: Sojo J. Mikkola / Puuhakari Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:22.076 1:22.541
36 4459: Väre Pätsi Jouni Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:21.364 Hylätty
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Edellinen Aika Aika
1 4633: Vötky Seppänen Eila Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:22.118 1:21,160
2 4433: Tieva Holster / Orre Lohijärvi Matero Seija 1:23.816 1:21,200
3 4667: Pisan tähti Soini/Mäntyranta Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:21.030 1:21,320
4 4180: Pisan Huima Tyynelä Anna Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:22.123 1:21,690
5 4161: Reinikainen Erkkilä Petri Kiiminki Ruokamo Jani 1:22.030 1:21,890
6 2389: Komiapoika Sammeli Siirtola/Hanna Mikkola Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:25.131 1:21,940
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Edellinen Aika Aika
1 4193: Hiippi Seppänen Risto/Lauronen Miika Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:21.019 1:21.791
2 4620: Pyryhaippa Mikkola / Kauppi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:21.928 1:21.793
3 4359: Eelin tumma Ronkainen Eeli Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:22.092 1:21.798
4 4852: Sutki Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:21.087 1:22.052
5 4618: Sävel Tennilä Pekka Narkaus Matero Seija 1:21.956 1:22.407
6 3937: Sojo J. Mikkola / Puuhakari Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:22.076 1:22.541
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Edellinen Aika Aika
1 4678: Viskaali Paaso Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:20.690 1:20.745
2 2916: Vikuri Kuosku Sari Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:21.868 1:21.390
3 4175: Mysteeri Timonen Riikka Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:21.960 1:21.431
4 4509: Turporo Appel Lukas Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:21.946 1:22.063
5 4368: Aituri Väisänen/Kallunki Hossa-Irni Ruokamo Jani 1:22.967 1:22.217
6 4712: Sähikäinen Ekonoja Aimo Orajärvi Matero Seija 1:22.116 1:22.232
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Edellinen Aika Aika
1 2922: Jämä Pulska Veikko Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:21.970 1:20.847
2 4623: Vinkka Seppänen Eila Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:21.044 1:20.854
3 4864: Paukku Alatalo Pirjo Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:21.940 1:20.950
4 4713: Salama Ekonoja Aimo Orajärvi Matero Seija 1:20.847 1:21.070
5 4424: Oho Päkkilä Fiia Kiiminki Päkkilä Eero 1:21.890 1:21.165
6 4459: Väre Pätsi Jouni Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:21.364 Hylätty
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Edellinen Aika Aika
1 4658: Pummi Timonen Sonja Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:22.897 1:20.481
2 4238: Kipinä Ronkainen Eeli Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:20.356 1:20.544
3 3959: Syke Ahvenainen Marja-Leena Kemin-Sompio Länsman Mika 1:21.845 1:20.560
4 2385: Konsta Kenttälä Reijo Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:22.596 1:20.603
5 4703: Arkka Aikio/Konttaniemi Paistunturi Matero Seija 1:23.968 1:21.136
6 4356: Tonald Parkkinen Juha Kiiminki Ruokamo Jani 1:22.057 1:21.202
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Edellinen Aika Aika
1 4181: Raisu Anttonen Hannu Näljänkä Ruokamo Jani 1:21.426 1:20.676
2 4704: Aihki Konttaniemi Nea Palojärvi Matero Seija 1:21.571 1:21.438
3 3883: Pikkukäpy Penttinen Aada ja Väinö Kemin-Sompio Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:21.789 1:21.441
4 4240: Jamo Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:22.502 1:21.511
5 4631: Flex Hietala Anni Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:23.871 1:21.520
6 4577: Kasi Kilpivaara Lotta Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko 1:21.847 1:21.531