Karsinta

Kisa Nuorittan Porokisat 2020
Sarja Karsinta
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 Etro Henri Siurua Oijärvi Kettunen Sari 1,21,500
2 Sämpylä Kenttälä R ja Kaleva E Pintamo Kettunen Sari 1,21,750
3 Pyry Esa Kaleva Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1,21,810
4 Nimetön3 Elias Timonen Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1,22,280
5 Raggari Velj. Kaleva Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1,23,400
6 Nimetön1 Soini/Mäntyranta Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1,24,160
7 Pummi Sonja Timonen Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1,25,000
8 Tumma Jouni Jaakola Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1,25,220
9 Ventti Esko/juha kyrönniemi Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1,25,470
10 Mysteeri Riikka Timonen Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1,25,500
11 Saldo Timonen/Somby Paistunturi Kilpivaara Marko 1,25,750
12 Nimetön4 Jarkko Timonen Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1,25,840
13 Rysy Noel Päkkilä Kiiminki Päkkilä Eero 1,26,690
14 Jörö Senni, Eerika, Severi Aikkila Oivanki Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1,26,820
15 NImetön5 Elias Timonen Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1,26,850
16 Nimetön2 Taneli Paso Pintamo Lahdenperä Jaakko 1,27,310
17 Julma Juha Parkkinen Kiiminki Päkkilä Eero 1,27,530
18 Käpy Senni Hepola Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1,27,650
19 Bablo Maija Ervasti Pudasjärvi Päkkilä Eero 1,27,750
20 Arintähti Sarajärvi/Luusua Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1,28,160
21 Sininen Sisu Hannu Paaso Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1,28,750
22 Ujo E Mäkelä/J Päkkilä Kiiminki Päkkilä Eero 1,29,750
23 Jallu Team 2 serkusta Kiiminki Päkkilä Eero 1,32,090
24 Sietämätön Team 2 serkusta Kiiminki Päkkilä Eero 1,32,530
25 Virintähti Juhani Mäntyranta Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1,33,650
26 Tuntematon Seppo Stenius Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 2,01,720
27 Tähti Team 2 serkusta Kiiminki Päkkilä Eero Hylätty
28 Skutsi Tiina Päkkilä Kiiminki Päkkilä Eero Poissa
29 Mettä Hepolan talli Ikonen Alatalo Janne Poissa
30 Huuto Maire Krupula Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero Poissa
31 Pisalainen Oliver Appel Oijärvi Alatalo Janne Poissa
32 Sanna musta Senni, Eerika ja Severi Aikkila Oivanki Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari Poissa
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 Etro Henri Siurua Oijärvi Kettunen Sari 1,21,500
2 Sämpylä Kenttälä R ja Kaleva E Pintamo Kettunen Sari 1,21,750
3 Pyry Esa Kaleva Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1,21,810
4 Nimetön3 Elias Timonen Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1,22,280
5 Raggari Velj. Kaleva Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1,23,400
6 Nimetön1 Soini/Mäntyranta Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1,24,160
7 Pummi Sonja Timonen Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1,25,000
8 Tumma Jouni Jaakola Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1,25,220
9 Ventti Esko/juha kyrönniemi Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1,25,470
10 Mysteeri Riikka Timonen Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1,25,500
11 Saldo Timonen/Somby Paistunturi Kilpivaara Marko 1,25,750
12 Nimetön4 Jarkko Timonen Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1,25,840
13 Rysy Noel Päkkilä Kiiminki Päkkilä Eero 1,26,690
14 Jörö Senni, Eerika, Severi Aikkila Oivanki Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1,26,820
15 NImetön5 Elias Timonen Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1,26,850
16 Nimetön2 Taneli Paso Pintamo Lahdenperä Jaakko 1,27,310
17 Julma Juha Parkkinen Kiiminki Päkkilä Eero 1,27,530
18 Käpy Senni Hepola Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1,27,650
19 Bablo Maija Ervasti Pudasjärvi Päkkilä Eero 1,27,750
20 Arintähti Sarajärvi/Luusua Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1,28,160
21 Sininen Sisu Hannu Paaso Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1,28,750
22 Ujo E Mäkelä/J Päkkilä Kiiminki Päkkilä Eero 1,29,750
23 Jallu Team 2 serkusta Kiiminki Päkkilä Eero 1,32,090
24 Sietämätön Team 2 serkusta Kiiminki Päkkilä Eero 1,32,530
25 Virintähti Juhani Mäntyranta Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1,33,650
26 Tuntematon Seppo Stenius Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 2,01,720
27 Tähti Team 2 serkusta Kiiminki Päkkilä Eero Hylätty
28 Skutsi Tiina Päkkilä Kiiminki Päkkilä Eero Poissa
29 Mettä Hepolan talli Ikonen Alatalo Janne Poissa
30 Huuto Maire Krupula Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero Poissa
31 Pisalainen Oliver Appel Oijärvi Alatalo Janne Poissa
32 Sanna musta Senni, Eerika ja Severi Aikkila Oivanki Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari Poissa