Yleinen

Kisa 67. KUNINKUUSAJOT INARI
Sarja Yleinen
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4454: Isopoi Laitila/Kuukasjärvi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:16.853
2 4155: Pako Timonen Jarkko Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:18.942
3 4326: Mutsik Kuukasjärvi Anni Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:19.996
4 4572: Kipinä Anttonen Anni Näljänkä Ruokamo Jani 1:20.022
5 4231: Pinokkio Hepola Raimo Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:20.495
6 4359: Eelin tumma Ronkainen Eeli Akanlahti Ruokamo Jani 1:20.544
7 3884: Viliperi Kuosku Sari Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:21.077
8 4124: Bling Bling Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:21.086
9 4854: OnSese Alatalon talli Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:21.188
10 4393: Namu Kaisto / Päkkilä Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:21.228
11 4409: Turpo Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:21.323
12 4391: Jasperi Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1:21.391
13 2912: Käyrä Pulska Vilho Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:21.446
14 4587: Ennintumma Säkkinen / Aikkila Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:21.642
15 4310: Kamura Lakela Maria Kemin-Sompio Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:21.666
16 3882: Hero Pulska Johannes Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:21,690
17 4166: Eerontähti Leinonen / Mäntyranta Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:21,705
18 4305: Vihuri Ollila Lauri-Pekka Jääskö Kovalainen Niko 1:21.730
19 4433: Tieva Holster / Orre Lohijärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:21.800
20 4516: Jytky Sainmaa Martti Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 01:21,824
21 4884: Kruunaamaton Aikio Leo/Tervaniemi Elias Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 01:21,824
22 2910: Villis Martin Mika Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 01:21,867
23 4162: Samurai Merkku Mika / Team Lakela Pyhä-Kallio Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:21.964
24 4569: Jeppe Uusitalo Ossi Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:22.096
25 3908: Pystö Tepsa Reino Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:22.209
26 4238: Kipinä Ronkainen Eeli Akanlahti Ruokamo Jani 1:22.231
27 4556: Pätkä Kuukasjärvi Niilo Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:22.266
28 3959: Syke Ahvenainen Marja-Leena Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:22.312
29 4423: Kirosana Pertti P / Elias M Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:22.322
30 3993: Kepex Kynkäänniemi Reijo ja Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:22.355
31 3969: Örkki Pulska Pekka Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:22.761
32 4356: Tonald Parkkinen Juha Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:22.780
33 4891: Pekka Sieppi Heta Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:22.795
34 4571: Aiko Anttonen Aino Näljänkä Ruokamo Jani 1:22.849
35 4874: Rampe Piri Juha Kuukas Alatalo Janne 01:22,962
36 4607: Potti Kovalainen Anne-Mari Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:23.446
37 4875: Jokeri Ylilehto Eemeli Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:23.483
38 2818: Seehkon Rist Juhan Sallivaara Mikkola Hanna 01:24,409
39 3909: Alex Hietala Amanda Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:25.393
40 4503: Heksunmusta Lakela Heikki Kemin-Sompio Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:25.776
41 4601: Blex Hietala / Tepsa Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:28.561
42 4502: Iiskonvalkko Ahvenainen Iisko Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:29.957
43 4885: Rieha Timonen Matias Pintamo Somby Uula-Petteri 1:30.761
44 4411: Säle Tuomaala Jukka Pudasjärven Livo Länsman Mika 01:32,877
45 4609: Junku Kvist Reijo Lohijärvi Kovalainen Niko Hylätty
46 4495: Hessukka Hietalan talli Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani Hylätty
47 4620: Pyryhaippa Mikkola / Kauppi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna Hylätty
48 4561: Konna Hietalan talli Posion Livo Pätsi Antti Hylätty
49 4177: Kippari Paaso Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero Hylätty
50 4597: Udu Mäntynen E./M-A Tolva Ruokamo Jani Hylätty
51 4629: Mimminmusta Kovalainen Anne-Mari Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko Hylätty
52 4626: Kuje Matero / Holster Lohijärvi Matero Seija Hylätty
53 3247: Mälli Keskitalo Sara-Marja Lappi Mikkola Hanna Hylätty
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4587: Ennintumma Säkkinen / Aikkila Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:21.642
2 4310: Kamura Lakela Maria Kemin-Sompio Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:21.666
3 4433: Tieva Holster / Orre Lohijärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:21.800
4 3909: Alex Hietala Amanda Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:25.393
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 3884: Viliperi Kuosku Sari Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:21.077
2 4393: Namu Kaisto / Päkkilä Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:21.228
3 4607: Potti Kovalainen Anne-Mari Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:23.446
4 3247: Mälli Keskitalo Sara-Marja Lappi Mikkola Hanna Hylätty
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4155: Pako Timonen Jarkko Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:18.942
2 4885: Rieha Timonen Matias Pintamo Somby Uula-Petteri 1:30.761
3 4561: Konna Hietalan talli Posion Livo Pätsi Antti Hylätty
4 4626: Kuje Matero / Holster Lohijärvi Matero Seija Hylätty
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 3908: Pystö Tepsa Reino Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:22.209
2 4238: Kipinä Ronkainen Eeli Akanlahti Ruokamo Jani 1:22.231
3 3959: Syke Ahvenainen Marja-Leena Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:22.312
4 3993: Kepex Kynkäänniemi Reijo ja Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:22.355
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4854: OnSese Alatalon talli Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:21.188
2 4601: Blex Hietala / Tepsa Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:28.561
3 4502: Iiskonvalkko Ahvenainen Iisko Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:29.957
4 4597: Udu Mäntynen E./M-A Tolva Ruokamo Jani Hylätty
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4166: Eerontähti Leinonen / Mäntyranta Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:21,705
2 2910: Villis Martin Mika Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 01:21,867
3 2818: Seehkon Rist Juhan Sallivaara Mikkola Hanna 01:24,409
4 4411: Säle Tuomaala Jukka Pudasjärven Livo Länsman Mika 01:32,877
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 3882: Hero Pulska Johannes Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:21,690
2 4516: Jytky Sainmaa Martti Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 01:21,824
3 4884: Kruunaamaton Aikio Leo/Tervaniemi Elias Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 01:21,824
4 4874: Rampe Piri Juha Kuukas Alatalo Janne 01:22,962
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4454: Isopoi Laitila/Kuukasjärvi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:16.853
2 2912: Käyrä Pulska Vilho Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:21.446
3 4305: Vihuri Ollila Lauri-Pekka Jääskö Kovalainen Niko 1:21.730
4 4162: Samurai Merkku Mika / Team Lakela Pyhä-Kallio Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:21.964
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4409: Turpo Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:21.323
2 4391: Jasperi Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1:21.391
3 4629: Mimminmusta Kovalainen Anne-Mari Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko Hylätty
4 4177: Kippari Paaso Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero Hylätty
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4569: Jeppe Uusitalo Ossi Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:22.096
2 4423: Kirosana Pertti P / Elias M Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:22.322
3 4571: Aiko Anttonen Aino Näljänkä Ruokamo Jani 1:22.849
4 4875: Jokeri Ylilehto Eemeli Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:23.483
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4326: Mutsik Kuukasjärvi Anni Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:19.996
2 4572: Kipinä Anttonen Anni Näljänkä Ruokamo Jani 1:20.022
3 4124: Bling Bling Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:21.086
4 4503: Heksunmusta Lakela Heikki Kemin-Sompio Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:25.776
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4231: Pinokkio Hepola Raimo Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:20.495
2 4359: Eelin tumma Ronkainen Eeli Akanlahti Ruokamo Jani 1:20.544
3 4556: Pätkä Kuukasjärvi Niilo Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:22.266
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4609: Junku Kvist Reijo Lohijärvi Kovalainen Niko Hylätty
2 4620: Pyryhaippa Mikkola / Kauppi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna Hylätty
3 4495: Hessukka Hietalan talli Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani Hylätty
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 3969: Örkki Pulska Pekka Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:22.761
2 4356: Tonald Parkkinen Juha Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:22.780
3 4891: Pekka Sieppi Heta Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:22.795