BRP Porocup 2019 Ranua Yleinen alkuerät

Kisa BRP Porocup 2019 4. osakilpailu Ranua
Sarja Yleinen
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 3909: Alex Hietala Amanda Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:20.057
2 4155: Pako Timonen Jarkko Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:20.203
3 4562: Rehti Timonen/Turpeinen Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:20.383
4 4459: Väre Pätsi Jouni Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:20.396
5 3883: Pikkukäpy Penttinen Aada ja Väinö Kemin-Sompio Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:20.471
6 4326: Mutsik Kuukasjärvi Anni Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:20.759
7 3247: Mälli Keskitalo Sara-Marja Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:20.940
8 4464: Juro Pätsi Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:20.952
9 4571: Aiko Anttonen Aino Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:21.278
10 4118: Matkalainen Hepolan talli / R Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:21.390
11 4454: Isopoi Laitila/Kuukasjärvi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:21.767
12 4444: Jyrä Kynkäänniemi Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:21.892
13 Aasinpotku Seppänen , Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:22.024
14 3969: Örkki Pulska Pekka Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:22.060
15 4572: Kipinä Anttonen Anni Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:22.102
16 4506: Inkkari Timonen Mika Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:22.590
17 4561: Konna Hietalan talli Posion Livo Pätsi Antti 1:22.999
18 3282: Rike Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:24.580
19 4199: Toloppakorva Aikio / Mikkola Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:20.352
20 4358: Oire Kyrönniemi Janne Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:20.459
21 3938: Uljas Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:20.487
22 4409: Turpo Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:20.679
23 4359: Eelin tumma Ronkainen Eeli Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:20.772
24 4259: Oma Soini Jouni Antero Oijärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:20.858
25 3928: Pinkoja Mikkola Jarkko Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:20.958
26 4507: Peto Timonen Elias / Turpeinen Jouko Pudasjärvi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:20.975
27 4394: Kuura Jaakola Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:21.009
28 4165: Snäppi Ylilehto Ronja Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:21.085
29 4551: Tsäkä Tornberg Kimmo Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko 1:21.196
30 4463: Hartsa Pätsi Ella Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:21.201
31 2912: Käyrä Pulska Vilho Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:21.287
32 4242: Sisu Kaleva Esa Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:21.369
33 4295: Oppilas Paaso Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:21.371
34 4166: Eerontähti Leinonen / Mäntyranta Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:21.388
35 4393: Namu Kaisto / Päkkilä Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:21.402
36 3884: Viliperi Kuosku Sari Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:21.418
37 3807: Steppaaja Timonen Elias Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:21.459
38 4391: Jasperi Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1:21.506
39 4470: Riivaaja Seppänen/Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:21.817
40 4298: Jorkki Siurua Leena ja Henri Oijärvi Kettunen Sari 1:21.832
41 4357: Kilpi Tennilä/Heikkilä Narkaus Tervaniemi Marko 1:21.848
42 4588: Mutu Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1:21.895
43 2910: Villis Martin Mika Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:21.905
44 4231: Pinokkio Hepola Raimo Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:22.061
45 4597: Udu Mäntynen E./M-A Tolva Kilpivaara Marko 1:22.088
46 4600: Kärrynpyörä Kilpivaara Tiina Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:22.121
47 4424: Oho Päkkilä Fiia Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:22.142
48 4278: Väre Timonen Hugo Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:22.149
49 4509: Turporo Appel Lukas Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:22.235
50 4240: Jamo Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:22.239
51 3720: Karma Siurua Leena Oijärvi Kettunen Sari 1:22.275
52 4163: Hillantilikku Kuukasjärvi Jorma Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:22.443
53 4246: Kiila Timonen Toni Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:22.525
54 4154: Musti Isoaho Seppo Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:22.527
55 4585: Täplä Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:22.548
56 4319: Murahus Martin Heidi Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:22.591
57 4238: Kipinä Ronkainen Eeli Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:22.600
58 4177: Kippari Paaso Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:22.623
59 4601: Blex Hietala / Tepsa Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:22.672
60 2916: Vikuri Kuosku Sari Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:22.683
61 4170: Sintti Kyrönniemi Juha ja Esko Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:22.708
62 4356: Tonald Parkkinen Juha Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:22.754
63 4495: Hessukka Hietalan talli Posion Livo Pätsi Antti 1:22.765
64 4164: J A Seppänen/ Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:22.821
65 4473: Apuwa Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:22.869
66 3882: Hero Pulska Johannes Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:23.009
67 4412: Maxi Huhta Pirkko Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:23.090
68 3993: Kepex Kynkäänniemi Reijo ja Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:23.091
69 4176: Piikki Kyrönniemi Juha Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:23.110
70 4474: Pitkäjalka Kilpivaara Aaro Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:23.127
71 Ohari Seppänen Hanna-Mari Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:23.129
72 4608: Köppä Harri Fanni ja Pappa Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:23.265
73 3423: Pärrä Appel Oliver Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:23.312
74 2820: Jiehtanas Sara Hilkka Sallivaara Somby Uula-Petteri 1:23.491
75 4124: Bling Bling Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Mikkola Hanna 1:23.711
76 4366: Karvamato Alatalon talli Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:23.836
77 4453: Tuhnu Portimo Marko Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:24.417
78 3908: Pystö Tepsa Reino Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:24.598
79 Valpas Pätsi Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:24.705
80 4247: Turbo II Kaleva Juhani Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:24.757
81 3985: Kössi Tuomas Eino Orajärvi Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:25.033
82 4161: Reinikainen Erkkilä Petri Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:25.985
83 4569: Jeppe Uusitalo Ossi Palojärvi Matero Seija Hylätty
84 4503: Heksunmusta Lakela Heikki Kemin-Sompio Kaakkurivaara Aimi Hylätty
85 4310: Kamura Lakela Maria Kemin-Sompio Kaakkurivaara Aimi Hylätty
86 3953: Luppa Lampela Pertti Salla Pätsi Antti Hylätty
87 2580: Speedi Ylitalo Jaana Pintamo Alatalo Janne Hylätty
88 4413: Tuulentähti Soini / Mäntyranta Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero Hylätty
89 4162: Samurai Merkku Mika / Team Lakela Pyhä-Kallio Kaakkurivaara Aimi Hylätty
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4155: Pako Timonen Jarkko Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:20.203
2 4199: Toloppakorva Aikio / Mikkola Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:20.352
3 4359: Eelin tumma Ronkainen Eeli Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:20.772
4 4259: Oma Soini Jouni Antero Oijärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:20.858
5 4154: Musti Isoaho Seppo Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:22.527
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4464: Juro Pätsi Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:20.952
2 4507: Peto Timonen Elias / Turpeinen Jouko Pudasjärvi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:20.975
3 4394: Kuura Jaakola Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:21.009
4 2912: Käyrä Pulska Vilho Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:21.287
5 4164: J A Seppänen/ Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:22.821
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 3247: Mälli Keskitalo Sara-Marja Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:20.940
2 3928: Pinkoja Mikkola Jarkko Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:20.958
3 4165: Snäppi Ylilehto Ronja Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:21.085
4 4551: Tsäkä Tornberg Kimmo Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko 1:21.196
5 4295: Oppilas Paaso Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:21.371
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4326: Mutsik Kuukasjärvi Anni Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:20.759
2 4393: Namu Kaisto / Päkkilä Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:21.402
3 3807: Steppaaja Timonen Elias Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:21.459
4 4600: Kärrynpyörä Kilpivaara Tiina Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:22.121
5 4503: Heksunmusta Lakela Heikki Kemin-Sompio Kaakkurivaara Aimi Hylätty
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4506: Inkkari Timonen Mika Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:22.590
2 4238: Kipinä Ronkainen Eeli Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:22.600
3 2916: Vikuri Kuosku Sari Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:22.683
4 3993: Kepex Kynkäänniemi Reijo ja Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:23.091
5 2820: Jiehtanas Sara Hilkka Sallivaara Somby Uula-Petteri 1:23.491
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4118: Matkalainen Hepolan talli / R Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:21.390
2 4298: Jorkki Siurua Leena ja Henri Oijärvi Kettunen Sari 1:21.832
3 4319: Murahus Martin Heidi Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:22.591
4 4601: Blex Hietala / Tepsa Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:22.672
5 4356: Tonald Parkkinen Juha Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:22.754
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4562: Rehti Timonen/Turpeinen Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:20.383
2 4358: Oire Kyrönniemi Janne Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:20.459
3 4166: Eerontähti Leinonen / Mäntyranta Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:21.388
4 4588: Mutu Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1:21.895
5 3985: Kössi Tuomas Eino Orajärvi Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:25.033
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4444: Jyrä Kynkäänniemi Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:21.892
2 4246: Kiila Timonen Toni Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:22.525
3 4474: Pitkäjalka Kilpivaara Aaro Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:23.127
4 4608: Köppä Harri Fanni ja Pappa Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:23.265
5 4124: Bling Bling Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Mikkola Hanna 1:23.711
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4561: Konna Hietalan talli Posion Livo Pätsi Antti 1:22.999
2 3882: Hero Pulska Johannes Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:23.009
3 4176: Piikki Kyrönniemi Juha Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:23.110
4 4366: Karvamato Alatalon talli Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:23.836
5 4162: Samurai Merkku Mika / Team Lakela Pyhä-Kallio Kaakkurivaara Aimi Hylätty
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 3282: Rike Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:24.580
2 3908: Pystö Tepsa Reino Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:24.598
3 Valpas Pätsi Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:24.705
4 4247: Turbo II Kaleva Juhani Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:24.757
5 2580: Speedi Ylitalo Jaana Pintamo Alatalo Janne Hylätty
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 Aasinpotku Seppänen , Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:22.024
2 4597: Udu Mäntynen E./M-A Tolva Kilpivaara Marko 1:22.088
3 3720: Karma Siurua Leena Oijärvi Kettunen Sari 1:22.275
4 4170: Sintti Kyrönniemi Juha ja Esko Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:22.708
5 4473: Apuwa Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:22.869
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 3909: Alex Hietala Amanda Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:20.057
2 4409: Turpo Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:20.679
3 4391: Jasperi Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1:21.506
4 4585: Täplä Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:22.548
5 4310: Kamura Lakela Maria Kemin-Sompio Kaakkurivaara Aimi Hylätty
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 3969: Örkki Pulska Pekka Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:22.060
2 4231: Pinokkio Hepola Raimo Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:22.061
3 4424: Oho Päkkilä Fiia Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:22.142
4 4278: Väre Timonen Hugo Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:22.149
5 4569: Jeppe Uusitalo Ossi Palojärvi Matero Seija Hylätty
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4459: Väre Pätsi Jouni Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:20.396
2 3884: Viliperi Kuosku Sari Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:21.418
3 4412: Maxi Huhta Pirkko Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:23.090
4 Ohari Seppänen Hanna-Mari Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:23.129
5 3423: Pärrä Appel Oliver Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:23.312
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4572: Kipinä Anttonen Anni Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:22.102
2 4509: Turporo Appel Lukas Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:22.235
3 4163: Hillantilikku Kuukasjärvi Jorma Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:22.443
4 4177: Kippari Paaso Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:22.623
5 4495: Hessukka Hietalan talli Posion Livo Pätsi Antti 1:22.765
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4571: Aiko Anttonen Aino Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:21.278
2 4453: Tuhnu Portimo Marko Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:24.417
3 4161: Reinikainen Erkkilä Petri Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:25.985
4 4413: Tuulentähti Soini / Mäntyranta Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero Hylätty
5 3953: Luppa Lampela Pertti Salla Pätsi Antti Hylätty
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 3883: Pikkukäpy Penttinen Aada ja Väinö Kemin-Sompio Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:20.471
2 3938: Uljas Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:20.487
3 4463: Hartsa Pätsi Ella Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:21.201
4 4242: Sisu Kaleva Esa Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:21.369
5 4470: Riivaaja Seppänen/Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:21.817
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4454: Isopoi Laitila/Kuukasjärvi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:21.767
2 4357: Kilpi Tennilä/Heikkilä Narkaus Tervaniemi Marko 1:21.848
3 2910: Villis Martin Mika Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:21.905
4 4240: Jamo Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:22.239