BRP Porocup 2019 3. osakilpailu Luosto

Kisa BRP Porocup 2019 3. osakilpailu Luosto
Sarja Yleinen
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4425: Täplä Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:20.481
2 4454: Isopoi Laitila/Kuukasjärvi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:22.499
3 4358: Oire Kyrönniemi Janne Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:22.689
4 4326: Mutsik Kuukasjärvi Anni Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:22.854
5 4238: Kipinä Ronkainen Eeli Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:22.856
6 4394: Kuura Jaakola Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:22.937
7 4155: Pako Timonen Jarkko Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:22.988
8 3959: Syke Ahvenainen Marja-Leena Kemin-Sompio Mikkola Hanna 1:22.992
9 2580: Speedi Ylitalo Jaana Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:23.437
10 4177: Kippari Paaso Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:23.454
11 Valpas Pätsi Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:23.500
12 4562: Rehti Timonen/Turpeinen Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:23.546
13 4118: Matkalainen Hepolan talli / R Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:23.567
14 4600: Kärrynpyörä Kilpivaara Tiina Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:23.708
15 3247: Mälli Keskitalo Sara-Marja Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:23.841
16 4606: Mustamani Niva Kai Orajärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:23.852
17 4391: Jasperi Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1:23.871
18 4495: Hessukka Hietalan talli Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:23.933
19 4572: Kipinä Anttonen Anni Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:23.987
20 4464: Juro Pätsi Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:24.067
21 3867: Terävä Länsman Mika Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:24.169
22 4575: Pilikkajalaka Timonen / Turpeinen Pintamo Somby Uula-Petteri 1:24.214
23 4359: Eelin tumma Ronkainen Eeli Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:24.230
24 4506: Inkkari Timonen Mika Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:24.235
25 4424: Oho Päkkilä Fiia Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:24.281
26 4474: Pitkäjalka Kilpivaara Aaro Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:24.312
27 4433: Tieva Holster / Orre Lohijärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:24.365
28 3883: Pikkukäpy Penttinen Aada ja Väinö Kemin-Sompio Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:24.370
29 4319: Murahus Martin Heidi Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:24.390
30 4607: Potti Kovalainen Anne-Mari Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:24.468
31 4239: Sahuri Kynkäänniemi Hannu / Hiltunen Seppo Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:24.541
32 3282: Rike Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:24.556
33 4459: Väre Pätsi Jouni Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:24.567
34 4357: Kilpi Tennilä/Heikkilä Narkaus Tervaniemi Marko 1:24.582
35 4463: Hartsa Pätsi Ella Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:24.600
36 3720: Karma Siurua Leena Oijärvi Kettunen Sari 1:24.601
37 4409: Turpo Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:24.613
38 4305: Vihuri Ollila Lauri-Pekka Jääskö Kovalainen Niko 1:24.639
39 4246: Kiila Timonen Toni Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:24.656
40 4242: Sisu Kaleva Esa Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:24.686
41 Vikalaaki Paso Taneli Pintamo Mikkola Hanna 1:24.719
42 3969: Örkki Pulska Pekka Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:24.754
43 4250: Näpsä Timonen Riikka /Sonja Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:24.810
44 4561: Konna Hietalan talli Posion Livo Pätsi Antti 1:24.912
45 4585: Täplä Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:24.916
46 4608: Köppä Harri Fanni ja Pappa Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:24.991
47 4509: Turporo Appel Lukas Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:24.992
48 4247: Turbo II Kaleva Juhani Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:25.023
49 2818: Seehkon Rist Juhan Sallivaara Matero Seija 1:25.148
50 4310: Kamura Lakela Maria Kemin-Sompio Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:25.157
51 3884: Viliperi Kuosku Sari Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:25.261
52 4609: Junku Kvist Reijo Lohijärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:25.266
53 4153: Arpa Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:25.278
54 3938: Uljas Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:25.281
55 3882: Hero Pulska Johannes Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:25.319
56 3807: Steppaaja Timonen Elias Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:25.337
57 4170: Sintti Kyrönniemi Juha ja Esko Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:25.350
58 4599: Kivis Tuomivaara Tenho Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:25.369
59 4166: Eerontähti Leinonen / Mäntyranta Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:25.430
60 4176: Piikki Kyrönniemi Juha Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:25.547
61 4423: Kirosana Pertti P / Elias M Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:25.558
62 2912: Käyrä Pulska Vilho Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:25.566
63 4199: Toloppakorva Aikio / Mikkola Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:25.650
64 Ramsau Paaso Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:25.682
65 4298: Jorkki Siurua Leena ja Henri Oijärvi Kettunen Sari 1:25.734
66 Lipoja Veljekset Päkkilä Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:25.772
67 4597: Udu Mäntynen E./M-A Tolva Kilpivaara Marko 1:25.799
68 4569: Jeppe Uusitalo Ossi Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:25.825
69 4163: Hillantilikku Kuukasjärvi Jorma Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:25.837
70 4502: Iiskonvalkko Ahvenainen Iisko Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:25.849
71 4385: Priima Kynkäänniemi Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:25.879
72 4259: Oma Soini Jouni Antero Oijärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:26.061
73 4415: Palo Päkkilä Pihla Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:26.068
74 4571: Aiko Anttonen Aino Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:26.259
75 4504: Yoda Piippolainen Aaro Pyhä-Kallio Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:26.279
76 4588: Mutu Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1:26.289
77 2820: Jiehtanas Sara Hilkka Sallivaara Somby Uula-Petteri 1:26.311
78 4249: Jippo Kynkäänniemi Lenni Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:26.343
79 4467: Hellurei Pulju/Portimo Isosydänmaa Alatalo Janne 1:26.389
80 4560: Tähtiotta Kenttälä Riikka Kuivasalmi Kovalainen Niko 1:26.494
81 4434: Jasa Heikkilä Vilma Narkaus Tervaniemi Marko 1:27.616
82 3993: Kepex Kynkäänniemi Reijo ja Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:28.121
83 2910: Villis Martin Mika Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:28.368
84 2913: Sievä-Sarvi Kilpelä Kristiina Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:29.053
85 Ohari Seppänen Hanna-Mari Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:29.546
86 4432: Pilpakka Gardin Kullervo Muonio Päkkilä Eero 1:29.547
87 4318: Teppolainen Kanniala Arto Syväjärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:39.075
88 2916: Vikuri Kuosku Sari Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 2:35.259
89 2911: Dollaripilikki Pulska Tapani H Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari Hylätty
90 4456: Savu Kynkäänniemi Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne Hylätty
91 3928: Pinkoja Mikkola Jarkko Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko Hylätty
92 4368: Aituri Väisänen/Kallunki Hossa-Irni Ruokamo Jani Hylätty
93 4165: Snäppi Ylilehto Ronja Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne Hylätty
94 4507: Peto Timonen Elias / Turpeinen Jouko Pudasjärvi Somby Uula-Petteri Hylätty
95 4473: Apuwa Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina Hylätty
96 4369: Laukki Tepsa Matti Oraniemi Lahdenperä Jaakko Poissa
97 3908: Pystö Tepsa Reino Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero Poissa
98 4162: Samurai Merkku Mika / Team Lakela Pyhä-Kallio Kaakkurivaara Aimi Poissa
99 3909: Alex Hietala Amanda Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero Poissa
100 4601: Blex Hietala / Tepsa Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero Poissa
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4464: Juro Pätsi Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:24.067
2 4424: Oho Päkkilä Fiia Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:24.281
3 4357: Kilpi Tennilä/Heikkilä Narkaus Tervaniemi Marko 1:24.582
4 4560: Tähtiotta Kenttälä Riikka Kuivasalmi Kovalainen Niko 1:26.494
5 2916: Vikuri Kuosku Sari Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 2:35.259
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 3883: Pikkukäpy Penttinen Aada ja Väinö Kemin-Sompio Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:24.370
2 4607: Potti Kovalainen Anne-Mari Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:24.468
3 3720: Karma Siurua Leena Oijärvi Kettunen Sari 1:24.601
4 4250: Näpsä Timonen Riikka /Sonja Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:24.810
5 4247: Turbo II Kaleva Juhani Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:25.023
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4562: Rehti Timonen/Turpeinen Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:23.546
2 4118: Matkalainen Hepolan talli / R Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:23.567
3 4463: Hartsa Pätsi Ella Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:24.600
4 3969: Örkki Pulska Pekka Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:24.754
5 4318: Teppolainen Kanniala Arto Syväjärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:39.075
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 2580: Speedi Ylitalo Jaana Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:23.437
2 4177: Kippari Paaso Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:23.454
3 4600: Kärrynpyörä Kilpivaara Tiina Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:23.708
4 3247: Mälli Keskitalo Sara-Marja Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:23.841
5 4572: Kipinä Anttonen Anni Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:23.987
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4394: Kuura Jaakola Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:22.937
2 4155: Pako Timonen Jarkko Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:22.988
3 3959: Syke Ahvenainen Marja-Leena Kemin-Sompio Mikkola Hanna 1:22.992
4 4495: Hessukka Hietalan talli Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:23.933
5 2820: Jiehtanas Sara Hilkka Sallivaara Somby Uula-Petteri 1:26.311
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4425: Täplä Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:20.481
2 4606: Mustamani Niva Kai Orajärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:23.852
3 4391: Jasperi Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1:23.871
4 2911: Dollaripilikki Pulska Tapani H Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari Hylätty
5 3908: Pystö Tepsa Reino Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero Poissa
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4358: Oire Kyrönniemi Janne Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:22.689
2 4474: Pitkäjalka Kilpivaara Aaro Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:24.312
3 4319: Murahus Martin Heidi Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:24.390
4 Vikalaaki Paso Taneli Pintamo Mikkola Hanna 1:24.719
5 4166: Eerontähti Leinonen / Mäntyranta Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:25.430
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4326: Mutsik Kuukasjärvi Anni Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:22.854
2 4238: Kipinä Ronkainen Eeli Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:22.856
3 4153: Arpa Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:25.278
4 4170: Sintti Kyrönniemi Juha ja Esko Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:25.350
5 4434: Jasa Heikkilä Vilma Narkaus Tervaniemi Marko 1:27.616
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 3867: Terävä Länsman Mika Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:24.169
2 4575: Pilikkajalaka Timonen / Turpeinen Pintamo Somby Uula-Petteri 1:24.214
3 4599: Kivis Tuomivaara Tenho Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:25.369
4 4249: Jippo Kynkäänniemi Lenni Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:26.343
5 4467: Hellurei Pulju/Portimo Isosydänmaa Alatalo Janne 1:26.389
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4454: Isopoi Laitila/Kuukasjärvi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:22.499
2 Valpas Pätsi Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:23.500
3 2913: Sievä-Sarvi Kilpelä Kristiina Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:29.053
4 4456: Savu Kynkäänniemi Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne Hylätty
5 4369: Laukki Tepsa Matti Oraniemi Lahdenperä Jaakko Poissa
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 3282: Rike Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:24.556
2 4459: Väre Pätsi Jouni Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:24.567
3 4409: Turpo Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:24.613
4 4305: Vihuri Ollila Lauri-Pekka Jääskö Kovalainen Niko 1:24.639
5 4242: Sisu Kaleva Esa Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:24.686
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4506: Inkkari Timonen Mika Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:24.235
2 4298: Jorkki Siurua Leena ja Henri Oijärvi Kettunen Sari 1:25.734
3 Lipoja Veljekset Päkkilä Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:25.772
4 4163: Hillantilikku Kuukasjärvi Jorma Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:25.837
5 3928: Pinkoja Mikkola Jarkko Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko Hylätty
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 2912: Käyrä Pulska Vilho Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:25.566
2 4385: Priima Kynkäänniemi Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:25.879
3 4571: Aiko Anttonen Aino Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:26.259
4 4432: Pilpakka Gardin Kullervo Muonio Päkkilä Eero 1:29.547
5 4507: Peto Timonen Elias / Turpeinen Jouko Pudasjärvi Somby Uula-Petteri Hylätty
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4423: Kirosana Pertti P / Elias M Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:25.558
2 4199: Toloppakorva Aikio / Mikkola Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:25.650
3 4597: Udu Mäntynen E./M-A Tolva Kilpivaara Marko 1:25.799
4 4165: Snäppi Ylilehto Ronja Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne Hylätty
5 4162: Samurai Merkku Mika / Team Lakela Pyhä-Kallio Kaakkurivaara Aimi Poissa
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4310: Kamura Lakela Maria Kemin-Sompio Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:25.157
2 4609: Junku Kvist Reijo Lohijärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:25.266
3 3938: Uljas Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:25.281
4 3807: Steppaaja Timonen Elias Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:25.337
5 Ramsau Paaso Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:25.682
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4359: Eelin tumma Ronkainen Eeli Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:24.230
2 4433: Tieva Holster / Orre Lohijärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:24.365
3 2818: Seehkon Rist Juhan Sallivaara Matero Seija 1:25.148
4 3882: Hero Pulska Johannes Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:25.319
5 4415: Palo Päkkilä Pihla Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:26.068
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 3993: Kepex Kynkäänniemi Reijo ja Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:28.121
2 2910: Villis Martin Mika Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:28.368
3 4368: Aituri Väisänen/Kallunki Hossa-Irni Ruokamo Jani Hylätty
4 4473: Apuwa Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina Hylätty
5 3909: Alex Hietala Amanda Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero Poissa
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4239: Sahuri Kynkäänniemi Hannu / Hiltunen Seppo Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:24.541
2 4246: Kiila Timonen Toni Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:24.656
3 4569: Jeppe Uusitalo Ossi Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:25.825
4 4502: Iiskonvalkko Ahvenainen Iisko Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:25.849
5 4601: Blex Hietala / Tepsa Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero Poissa
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4561: Konna Hietalan talli Posion Livo Pätsi Antti 1:24.912
2 4509: Turporo Appel Lukas Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:24.992
3 4176: Piikki Kyrönniemi Juha Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:25.547
4 4504: Yoda Piippolainen Aaro Pyhä-Kallio Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:26.279
5 Ohari Seppänen Hanna-Mari Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:29.546
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4585: Täplä Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:24.916
2 4608: Köppä Harri Fanni ja Pappa Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:24.991
3 3884: Viliperi Kuosku Sari Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:25.261
4 4259: Oma Soini Jouni Antero Oijärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:26.061
5 4588: Mutu Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1:26.289