BRP Porocup 2019 3.osakilpailu Luosto

Kisa BRP Porocup 2019 3. osakilpailu Luosto
Sarja Kuuma
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4420: Spiella Länsman Asko / Vartiainen Tomi Kaldoaivi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:19.527
2 4418: Severi Länsman Saana Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:20.592
3 4123: Annin Suivakko Vuolab Juha , Portimo Anni Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:20.838
4 2579: Velemu Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Alatalo Janne 1:21.125
5 3394: Mellakka Krupula Hannu Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:21.341
6 4285: Tälli Seppänen Jaakko Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:21.541
7 3489: Salma Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:21.797
8 4570: Myrsky Uusitalo Ossi Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:21.839
9 4061: Pekko Kangas , Aikkila Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:21.859
10 3496: Silver Länsman Niilo Kaldoaivi Määttä Niina 1:21.900
11 2566: Nili Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:21.938
12 3847: Seahkojuolgi Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Matero Seija 1:21.946
13 4559: Ässäpää Syväjärvi Marja-Leena Lohijärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:22.369
14 4236: Särmä Karinoro Jukka Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:22.466
15 3948: Tahti Länsman Laura Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:22.545
16 3806: Revontuli Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:22.582
17 4012: Mustakorva Aikio Leo Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:22.584
18 3271: Juurakko Konttaniemi Nea Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:22.611
19 4264: Tulimus Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Matero Seija 1:22.663
20 3454: Eri-Tähti Sarajärvi Eemil Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:22.668
21 4266: Vire Seppänen Hanna-Mari Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:22.687
22 4159: Urkki Veljekset Kaleva Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:22.691
23 Tusina Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:22.763
24 4228: Toinen nopsa Ahola Esko Timisjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:22.801
25 4328: Viuhka Martin Mika Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:22.823
26 3910: Yoko Somby , Timonen Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:22.831
27 4179: Pororo Appel Vilma Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:22.846
28 4290: Hymynkare Krupula , Petäjäjärvi Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:22.878
29 4476: Leilan Tähti Harri Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:22.916
30 3859: Gollegeaidnu Team Sápmi Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:22.932
31 4212: Vikkelä Ronkainen Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:22.958
32 3674: Haamu Kaleva Esa Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:22.972
33 4392: Kaheli Piri Juha Kuukas Alatalo Janne 1:22.976
34 4237: Vikuri Paso Toivo Petteri Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:23.095
35 3737: Jeeveli Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:23.194
36 4382: Sluibi Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:23.240
37 3929: Jokohan Sara Oula Sallivaara Somby Uula-Petteri 1:23.252
38 4131: Silba Länsman Antti-Iisko Kaldoaivi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:23.259
39 4115: Pusku Sieppi Lotta Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:23.298
40 4221: Syttö Kynkäänniemi Heikki ja Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:23.312
41 Nuuskamuikkunen Stenius Selena Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:23.347
42 4321: Loti Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:23.440
43 3982: Reima Ollila Lauri-Pekka Jääskö Kovalainen Niko 1:23.479
44 3855: Pikkukiri Kilpelä Kristiina Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:23.494
45 4307: PeePee Sieppi Lotta Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:23.505
46 4455: Pika Määttä Inkeri Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:23.518
47 4261: Potkuri Aikio , Satokangas Sallivaara Matero Seija 1:23.626
48 3281: 007 Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:23.684
49 Lepattaja Kynkäänniemi Linnea Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:23.722
50 3854: Jeti Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:23.746
51 4269: Hulina Kynkäänniemi Susanna Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:23.751
52 4243: JK-Haippa Mikkola / Kaaretkoski Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:23.774
53 4008: Pisama Hiukka Tero Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:24.019
54 4402: Sepalus Hepola Senni Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:24.077
55 4229: Sumupilvi Mäntynen E. / J.A Tolva Ruokamo Jani 1:24.165
56 3949: Ailigas Vuolab Urpo / Portimo Elsa Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:24.194
57 3818: Soma Aikio Paulus Sallivaara Matero Seija 1:24.357
58 4222: Verenmusta Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:24.487
59 4234: Napakka Kimppa Team Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:24.494
60 4196: Poolo Ravintola Nili , Mikkola , Kauppi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:24.552
61 4067: Vauhinmukaan Marjala Jani-Petri Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:24.793
62 3386: Gamu Aikio Paulus Sallivaara Matero Seija 1:25.056
63 3873: Käyräkorva Marjala Mika O. Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Marita 1:26.015
64 3881: Pile Lakela Mauri Kemin-Sompio Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:26.097
65 4087: Razán Somby ,Timonen Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri Poissa
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4123: Annin Suivakko Vuolab Juha , Portimo Anni Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:20.838
2 3496: Silver Länsman Niilo Kaldoaivi Määttä Niina 1:21.900
3 4237: Vikuri Paso Toivo Petteri Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:23.095
4 4222: Verenmusta Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:24.487
5 3873: Käyräkorva Marjala Mika O. Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Marita 1:26.015
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4328: Viuhka Martin Mika Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:22.823
2 4179: Pororo Appel Vilma Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:22.846
3 4476: Leilan Tähti Harri Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:22.916
4 3859: Gollegeaidnu Team Sápmi Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:22.932
5 3386: Gamu Aikio Paulus Sallivaara Matero Seija 1:25.056
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4418: Severi Länsman Saana Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:20.592
2 4236: Särmä Karinoro Jukka Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:22.466
3 3806: Revontuli Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:22.582
4 4012: Mustakorva Aikio Leo Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:22.584
5 3855: Pikkukiri Kilpelä Kristiina Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:23.494
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 Lepattaja Kynkäänniemi Linnea Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:23.722
2 4008: Pisama Hiukka Tero Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:24.019
3 4229: Sumupilvi Mäntynen E. / J.A Tolva Ruokamo Jani 1:24.165
4 3949: Ailigas Vuolab Urpo / Portimo Elsa Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:24.194
5 3881: Pile Lakela Mauri Kemin-Sompio Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:26.097
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4131: Silba Länsman Antti-Iisko Kaldoaivi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:23.259
2 4115: Pusku Sieppi Lotta Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:23.298
3 4221: Syttö Kynkäänniemi Heikki ja Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:23.312
4 4455: Pika Määttä Inkeri Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:23.518
5 4261: Potkuri Aikio , Satokangas Sallivaara Matero Seija 1:23.626
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 3394: Mellakka Krupula Hannu Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:21.341
2 3948: Tahti Länsman Laura Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:22.545
3 4212: Vikkelä Ronkainen Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:22.958
4 4382: Sluibi Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:23.240
5 3929: Jokohan Sara Oula Sallivaara Somby Uula-Petteri 1:23.252
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4420: Spiella Länsman Asko / Vartiainen Tomi Kaldoaivi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:19.527
2 4061: Pekko Kangas , Aikkila Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:21.859
3 2566: Nili Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:21.938
4 4559: Ässäpää Syväjärvi Marja-Leena Lohijärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:22.369
5 4402: Sepalus Hepola Senni Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:24.077
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4285: Tälli Seppänen Jaakko Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:21.541
2 3454: Eri-Tähti Sarajärvi Eemil Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:22.668
3 4228: Toinen nopsa Ahola Esko Timisjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:22.801
4 4269: Hulina Kynkäänniemi Susanna Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:23.751
5 4243: JK-Haippa Mikkola / Kaaretkoski Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:23.774
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4570: Myrsky Uusitalo Ossi Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:21.839
2 3847: Seahkojuolgi Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Matero Seija 1:21.946
3 4234: Napakka Kimppa Team Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:24.494
4 4196: Poolo Ravintola Nili , Mikkola , Kauppi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:24.552
5 4087: Razán Somby ,Timonen Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri Poissa
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 3489: Salma Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:21.797
2 3271: Juurakko Konttaniemi Nea Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:22.611
3 Nuuskamuikkunen Stenius Selena Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:23.347
4 3854: Jeti Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:23.746
5 4067: Vauhinmukaan Marjala Jani-Petri Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:24.793
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 Tusina Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:22.763
2 3910: Yoko Somby , Timonen Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:22.831
3 4290: Hymynkare Krupula , Petäjäjärvi Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:22.878
4 3674: Haamu Kaleva Esa Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:22.972
5 3982: Reima Ollila Lauri-Pekka Jääskö Kovalainen Niko 1:23.479
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4264: Tulimus Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Matero Seija 1:22.663
2 4266: Vire Seppänen Hanna-Mari Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:22.687
3 4159: Urkki Veljekset Kaleva Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:22.691
4 4392: Kaheli Piri Juha Kuukas Alatalo Janne 1:22.976
5 3737: Jeeveli Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:23.194
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 2579: Velemu Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Alatalo Janne 1:21.125
2 4321: Loti Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:23.440
3 4307: PeePee Sieppi Lotta Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:23.505
4 3281: 007 Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:23.684
5 3818: Soma Aikio Paulus Sallivaara Matero Seija 1:24.357