BRP PoroCup 2019 2.osakilpailu Yli-Ii Yleinen

Kisa BRP Porocup 2019 2. osakilpailu Yli-Ii
Sarja Yleinen
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4570: Myrsky Uusitalo Ossi Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:21.160
2 Lipoja Veljekset Päkkilä Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:21.620
3 3282: Rike Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:22.350
4 4409: Turpo Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:22.402
5 4326: Mutsik Kuukasjärvi Anni Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:22.457
6 4298: Jorkki Siurua Leena ja Henri Oijärvi Kettunen Sari 1:22.780
7 4464: Juro Pätsi Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:23.113
8 4607: Potti Kovalainen Anne-Mari Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:23.370
9 4239: Sahuri Kynkäänniemi Hannu / Hiltunen Seppo Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:23.449
10 3938: Uljas Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:23.577
11 4608: Köppä Harri Fanni ja Pappa Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:23.949
12 4247: Turbo II Kaleva Juhani Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:24.189
13 4509: Turporo Appel Lukas Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:24.207
14 4434: Jasa Heikkilä Vilma Narkaus Tervaniemi Marko 1:24.382
15 4385: Priima Kynkäänniemi Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:24.843
16 4595: Ämpäripää Turpeinen R & J Taivalkoski Somby Uula-Petteri 1:24.895
17 4238: Kipinä Ronkainen Eeli Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:24.965
18 3967: Byron Pulska Veikko Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:25.160
19 4571: Aiko Anttonen Aino Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:25.299
20 4359: Eelin tumma Ronkainen Eeli Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:21.983
21 4419: Tuulenvire Länsman Jere / Länsman Antti Niiles Kaldoaivi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:22.367
22 2580: Speedi Ylitalo Jaana Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:22.503
23 4562: Rehti Timonen/Turpeinen Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:22.556
24 4118: Matkalainen Hepolan talli / R Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:22.834
25 4170: Sintti Kyrönniemi Juha ja Esko Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:22.871
26 4234: Napakka Kimppa Team Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:23.273
27 4507: Peto Timonen Elias / Turpeinen Jouko Pudasjärvi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:23.434
28 Rekortti Haapaniemi Seppo Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:23.585
29 Vikalaaki Paso Taneli Pintamo Mikkola Hanna 1:23.590
30 4551: Tsäkä Tornberg Kimmo Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko 1:23.610
31 4415: Palo Päkkilä Pihla Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:23.651
32 4310: Kamura Lakela Maria Kemin-Sompio Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:23.668
33 3959: Syke Ahvenainen Marja-Leena Kemin-Sompio Mikkola Hanna 1:23.737
34 4462: Valpas Pätsi Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:23.770
35 4278: Väre Timonen Hugo Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:23.878
36 3884: Viliperi Kuosku Sari Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:23.964
37 2912: Käyrä Pulska Vilho Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:23.971
38 3807: Steppaaja Timonen Elias Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:23.974
39 4569: Jeppe Uusitalo Ossi Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:24.048
40 4242: Sisu Kaleva Esa Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:24.077
41 4460: Katko Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:24.080
42 4319: Murahus Martin Heidi Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:24.167
43 3909: Alex Hietala Amanda Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:24.197
44 3882: Hero Pulska Johannes Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:24.229
45 3883: Pikkukäpy Penttinen Aada ja Väinö Kemin-Sompio Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:24.232
46 4368: Aituri Väisänen/Kallunki Hossa-Irni Ruokamo Jani 1:24.244
47 2567: Huuru Ervasti Toivo Pudasjärvi Pätsi Antti 1:24.248
48 4556: Pätkä Kuukasjärvi Niilo Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:24.282
49 4394: Kuura Jaakola Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:24.313
50 4166: Eerontähti Leinonen / Mäntyranta Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:24.332
51 4259: Oma Soini Jouni Antero Oijärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:24.352
52 4423: Kirosana Pertti P / Elias M Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:24.465
53 4474: Pitkäjalka Kilpivaara Aaro Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko 1:24.491
54 4467: Hellurei Pulju/Portimo Isosydänmaa Alatalo Janne 1:24.518
55 3968: Käjensärkijä Lakela Johan Kemin-Sompio Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:24.539
56 4609: Junku Kvist Reijo Lohijärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:24.646
57 4585: Täplä Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:24.735
58 4412: Maxi Huhta Pirkko Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:24.756
59 4561: Konna Hietalan talli Posion Livo Pätsi Antti 1:24.932
60 4433: Tieva Holster / Orre Lohijärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:24.969
61 4124: Bling Bling Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:25.023
62 4176: Piikki Kyrönniemi Juha Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:25.024
63 3993: Kepex Kynkäänniemi Reijo ja Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:25.142
64 4456: Savu Kynkäänniemi Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:25.173
65 4246: Kiila Timonen Toni Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:25.204
66 4435: Murtsi Heikkilä Vilma Narkaus Tervaniemi Marko 1:25.227
67 4250: Näpsä Timonen Riikka /Sonja Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:25.232
68 4599: Kivis Tuomivaara Tenho Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:25.233
69 4177: Kippari Paaso Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:25.265
70 4463: Hartsa Mourujärvi Ella Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:25.305
71 4606: Mustamani Niva Kai Orajärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:25.372
72 4240: Jamo Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:25.391
73 3720: Karma Siurua Leena Oijärvi Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:25.445
74 3969: Örkki Pulska Pekka Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:25.467
75 4502: Iiskonvalkko Ahvenainen Iisko Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:25.526
76 4391: Jasperi Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1:25.573
77 4596: Nopsanlento Ahola Esko Timisjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:25.634
78 4552: Nestori Anttonen Hannu Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:25.636
79 4444: Jyrä Kynkäänniemi Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:25.649
80 4357: Kilpi Tennilä/Heikkilä Narkaus Tervaniemi Marko 1:25.671
81 2915: Opama Ahvenainen Kari Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:25.769
82 4356: Tonald Parkkinen Juha Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:25.821
83 4129: Ramsau Paaso Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:25.864
84 4441: Rotsi Kyrönniemi Janne / Laura Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:25.879
85 4443: PP Alatalon talli Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:26.119
86 4109: Ykslysti Krupula Hannu Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:26.126
87 4169: Hankakorva Gardin Kullervo Muonio Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:26.219
88 2910: Villis Martin Mika Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:26.349
89 4572: Kipinä Anttonen Anni Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:26.469
90 4588: Mutu Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1:26.497
91 4117: Lovi Kynkäänniemi Heikki Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:26.597
92 Juti Seppänen Seppo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:26.918
93 4575: Pilikkajalaka Timonen / Turpeinen Pintamo Somby Uula-Petteri 1:26.943
94 4445: Liukas Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:26.968
95 4127: Pop Kynkäänniemi Kalevi Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:27.054
96 4120: Tivi Kynkäänniemi Eveliina Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:27.183
97 4126: Onneli Kynkäänniemi Lyydia Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:27.344
98 4249: Jippo Kynkäänniemi Lenni Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:27.376
99 Vitakorva Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:27.491
100 4590: Sapekas Hietalan talli Posion Livo Pätsi Antti 1:27.541
101 4296: Käämi Paaso Juhani Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:27.614
102 4248: Roihu Veljekset Kaleva /Lantto Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:27.870
103 2909: Rassi Laitila / Kuukasjärvi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:29.173
104 2820: Jiehtanas Sara Hilkka Sallivaara Somby Uula-Petteri 1:31.541
105 4600: Kärrynpyörä Kilpivaara Tiina Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:33.659
106 4370: Iivari Seppänen/Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne Hylätty
107 4431: Rosteri Kyrönniemi Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero Hylätty
108 4506: Inkkari Timonen Mika Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko Hylätty
109 3247: Mälli Keskitalo Sara-Marja Lappi Mikkola Hanna Hylätty
110 4558: Köyrijä Kyrönniemi Niklas Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne Hylätty
111 4459: Väre Pätsi Jouni Akanlahti Pätsi Antti Hylätty
112 4454: Isopoi Laitila/Kuukasjärvi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna Hylätty
113 4180: Pisan Huima Tyynelä Anna Oijärvi Alatalo Janne Hylätty
114 4422: Sword Päkkilä Noel Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero Hylätty
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4385: Priima Kynkäänniemi Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:24.843
2 4561: Konna Hietalan talli Posion Livo Pätsi Antti 1:24.932
3 4433: Tieva Holster / Orre Lohijärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:24.969
4 4176: Piikki Kyrönniemi Juha Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:25.024
5 4109: Ykslysti Krupula Hannu Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:26.126
6 2910: Villis Martin Mika Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:26.349
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4239: Sahuri Kynkäänniemi Hannu / Hiltunen Seppo Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:23.449
2 Rekortti Haapaniemi Seppo Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:23.585
3 4278: Väre Timonen Hugo Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:23.878
4 2912: Käyrä Pulska Vilho Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:23.971
5 3909: Alex Hietala Amanda Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:24.197
6 4368: Aituri Väisänen/Kallunki Hossa-Irni Ruokamo Jani 1:24.244
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4570: Myrsky Uusitalo Ossi Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:21.160
2 4250: Näpsä Timonen Riikka /Sonja Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:25.232
3 3969: Örkki Pulska Pekka Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:25.467
4 4356: Tonald Parkkinen Juha Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:25.821
5 4129: Ramsau Paaso Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:25.864
6 4588: Mutu Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1:26.497
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4509: Turporo Appel Lukas Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:24.207
2 3882: Hero Pulska Johannes Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:24.229
3 2567: Huuru Ervasti Toivo Pudasjärvi Pätsi Antti 1:24.248
4 4394: Kuura Jaakola Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:24.313
5 4585: Täplä Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:24.735
6 Vitakorva Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:27.491
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4238: Kipinä Ronkainen Eeli Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:24.965
2 4124: Bling Bling Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:25.023
3 4177: Kippari Paaso Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:25.265
4 4169: Hankakorva Gardin Kullervo Muonio Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:26.219
5 4575: Pilikkajalaka Timonen / Turpeinen Pintamo Somby Uula-Petteri 1:26.943
6 4445: Liukas Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:26.968
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4298: Jorkki Siurua Leena ja Henri Oijärvi Kettunen Sari 1:22.780
2 4118: Matkalainen Hepolan talli / R Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:22.834
3 4170: Sintti Kyrönniemi Juha ja Esko Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:22.871
4 4596: Nopsanlento Ahola Esko Timisjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:25.634
5 2915: Opama Ahvenainen Kari Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:25.769
6 4572: Kipinä Anttonen Anni Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:26.469
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4409: Turpo Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:22.402
2 2580: Speedi Ylitalo Jaana Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:22.503
3 4415: Palo Päkkilä Pihla Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:23.651
4 4556: Pätkä Kuukasjärvi Niilo Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:24.282
5 4552: Nestori Anttonen Hannu Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:25.636
6 4126: Onneli Kynkäänniemi Lyydia Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:27.344
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 3938: Uljas Mikkola Jonne Ivalo Tervaniemi Marko 1:23.577
2 Vikalaaki Paso Taneli Pintamo Mikkola Hanna 1:23.590
3 4259: Oma Soini Jouni Antero Oijärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:24.352
4 4474: Pitkäjalka Kilpivaara Aaro Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko 1:24.491
5 4117: Lovi Kynkäänniemi Heikki Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:26.597
6 4127: Pop Kynkäänniemi Kalevi Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:27.054
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 3282: Rike Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:22.350
2 4419: Tuulenvire Länsman Jere / Länsman Antti Niiles Kaldoaivi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:22.367
3 3959: Syke Ahvenainen Marja-Leena Kemin-Sompio Mikkola Hanna 1:23.737
4 4462: Valpas Pätsi Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:23.770
5 4569: Jeppe Uusitalo Ossi Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:24.048
6 4456: Savu Kynkäänniemi Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:25.173
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4434: Jasa Heikkilä Vilma Narkaus Tervaniemi Marko 1:24.382
2 4248: Roihu Veljekset Kaleva /Lantto Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:27.870
3 4370: Iivari Seppänen/Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne Hylätty
4 4422: Sword Päkkilä Noel Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero Hylätty
5 4506: Inkkari Timonen Mika Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko Hylätty
6 3247: Mälli Keskitalo Sara-Marja Lappi Mikkola Hanna Hylätty
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4464: Juro Pätsi Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:23.113
2 4234: Napakka Kimppa Team Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:23.273
3 3883: Pikkukäpy Penttinen Aada ja Väinö Kemin-Sompio Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:24.232
4 4246: Kiila Timonen Toni Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:25.204
5 4435: Murtsi Heikkilä Vilma Narkaus Tervaniemi Marko 1:25.227
6 4441: Rotsi Kyrönniemi Janne / Laura Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:25.879
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 3967: Byron Pulska Veikko Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:25.160
2 4463: Hartsa Mourujärvi Ella Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:25.305
3 4240: Jamo Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:25.391
4 Juti Seppänen Seppo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:26.918
5 2909: Rassi Laitila / Kuukasjärvi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:29.173
6 4558: Köyrijä Kyrönniemi Niklas Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne Hylätty
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4608: Köppä Harri Fanni ja Pappa Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:23.949
2 3884: Viliperi Kuosku Sari Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:23.964
3 3807: Steppaaja Timonen Elias Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:23.974
4 4412: Maxi Huhta Pirkko Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:24.756
5 4120: Tivi Kynkäänniemi Eveliina Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:27.183
6 2820: Jiehtanas Sara Hilkka Sallivaara Somby Uula-Petteri 1:31.541
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4571: Aiko Anttonen Aino Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:25.299
2 4606: Mustamani Niva Kai Orajärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:25.372
3 3720: Karma Siurua Leena Oijärvi Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:25.445
4 4502: Iiskonvalkko Ahvenainen Iisko Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:25.526
5 4391: Jasperi Setämaa Hannu Akanlahti Määttä Niina 1:25.573
6 4444: Jyrä Kynkäänniemi Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:25.649
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4247: Turbo II Kaleva Juhani Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:24.189
2 4166: Eerontähti Leinonen / Mäntyranta Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:24.332
3 3968: Käjensärkijä Lakela Johan Kemin-Sompio Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:24.539
4 3993: Kepex Kynkäänniemi Reijo ja Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:25.142
5 4454: Isopoi Laitila/Kuukasjärvi Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna Hylätty
6 4459: Väre Pätsi Jouni Akanlahti Pätsi Antti Hylätty
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 Lipoja Veljekset Päkkilä Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:21.620
2 4359: Eelin tumma Ronkainen Eeli Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:21.983
3 4242: Sisu Kaleva Esa Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:24.077
4 4460: Katko Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:24.080
5 4319: Murahus Martin Heidi Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:24.167
6 4609: Junku Kvist Reijo Lohijärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:24.646
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4607: Potti Kovalainen Anne-Mari Palojärvi Kovalainen Niko 1:23.370
2 4507: Peto Timonen Elias / Turpeinen Jouko Pudasjärvi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:23.434
3 4551: Tsäkä Tornberg Kimmo Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko 1:23.610
4 4423: Kirosana Pertti P / Elias M Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:24.465
5 4467: Hellurei Pulju/Portimo Isosydänmaa Alatalo Janne 1:24.518
6 4357: Kilpi Tennilä/Heikkilä Narkaus Tervaniemi Marko 1:25.671
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4595: Ämpäripää Turpeinen R & J Taivalkoski Somby Uula-Petteri 1:24.895
2 4443: PP Alatalon talli Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:26.119
3 4249: Jippo Kynkäänniemi Lenni Kiiminki-Kollaja Kynkäänniemi Sanna-Mari 1:27.376
4 4590: Sapekas Hietalan talli Posion Livo Pätsi Antti 1:27.541
5 4296: Käämi Paaso Juhani Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:27.614
6 4600: Kärrynpyörä Kilpivaara Tiina Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:33.659
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4326: Mutsik Kuukasjärvi Anni Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:22.457
2 4562: Rehti Timonen/Turpeinen Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:22.556
3 4310: Kamura Lakela Maria Kemin-Sompio Kaakkurivaara Aimi 1:23.668
4 4599: Kivis Tuomivaara Tenho Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:25.233
5 4431: Rosteri Kyrönniemi Jouni Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero Hylätty
6 4180: Pisan Huima Tyynelä Anna Oijärvi Alatalo Janne Hylätty