BRP PoroCup 2019 2.osakilpailu Yli-Ii Kuuma

Kisa BRP Porocup 2019 2. osakilpailu Yli-Ii
Sarja Kuuma
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 3394: Mellakka Krupula Hannu Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:19.218
2 4123: Annin Suivakko Vuolab Juha , Portimo Anni Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:20.695
3 4420: Spiella Länsman Asko / Vartiainen Tomi Kaldoaivi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:21.654
4 4328: Viuhka Martin Heidi Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:22.575
5 4290: Hymynkare Krupula , Petäjäjärvi Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:22.754
6 4087: Razán Somby ,Timonen Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:22.959
7 4012: Mustakorva Aikio Leo Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:23.058
8 4269: Hulina Kynkäänniemi Susanna Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:23.085
9 4221: Syttö Kynkäänniemi Heikki ja Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:23.283
10 3677: Tusina Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:23.728
11 3949: Ailigas Vuolab Urpo / Portimo Elsa Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:24.084
12 3847: Seahkojuolgi Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Mikkola Hanna 1:24.089
13 2579: Velemu Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Alatalo Janne 1:21.027
14 4285: Tälli Seppänen Jaakko Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:21.444
15 2566: Nili Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:21.822
16 3271: Juurakko Konttaniemi Nea Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:21.867
17 4264: Tulimus Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Mikkola Hanna 1:21.903
18 4307: PeePee Sieppi Lotta Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:22.632
19 4277: Lepattaja Kynkäänniemi Linnea Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:22.640
20 3910: Yoko Somby , Timonen Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:22.716
21 3929: Jokohan Sara Oula Sallivaara Somby Uula-Petteri 1:22.720
22 3737: Jeeveli Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:22.816
23 4008: Pisama Hiukka Tero Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:23.046
24 3806: Revontuli Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:23.059
25 4236: Särmä Karinoro Jukka Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:23.112
26 3281: 007 Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:23.146
27 4212: Vikkelä Ronkainen Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:23.154
28 4266: Vire Seppänen Hanna-Mari Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:23.193
29 4352: Pyrkijä Tornberg Kauko Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko 1:23.241
30 4061: Pekko Kangas , Aikkila Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:23.241
31 3859: Gollegeaidnu Team Sápmi Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:23.289
32 4321: Loti Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:23.315
33 4017: Nuuskamuikkunen Stenius Selena Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:23.360
34 4455: Pika Määttä Inkeri Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:23.368
35 4476: Leilan Tähti Harri Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:23.389
36 4179: Pororo Appel Vilma Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:23.437
37 4243: JK-Haippa Mikkola / Kaaretkoski Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:23.524
38 4364: Vektori Timonen Pekka Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:23.547
39 4228: Toinen nopsa Ahola Esko Timisjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:23.548
40 3939: Pikas Hietala Anni Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:23.737
41 4559: Ässäpää Syväjärvi Marja-Leena Lohijärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:23.792
42 3674: Haamu Kaleva Esa Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:23.838
43 4237: Vikuri Paso Toivo Petteri Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:23.848
44 4382: Sluibi Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:24.094
45 4159: Urkki Veljekset Kaleva Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:24.128
46 4402: Sepalus Hepola Senni Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:24.445
47 4229: Sumupilvi Mäntynen E. / J.A Tolva Kilpivaara Marko 1:24.581
48 3454: Eri-Tähti Sarajärvi Eemil Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:24.613
49 4392: Kaheli Piri Juha Kuukas Alatalo Janne 1:24.716
50 4067: Vauhinmukaan Marjala Jani-Petri Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:25.089
51 4271: Päällikkö Kerttu , Team Tölkki Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:25.239
52 3759: Kamu Tepsa Reino Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:25.318
53 3821: Joiku Pulska Tapani H. Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:25.412
54 3758: Oke Tepsa R , Hietala Anni Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:26.958
55 4201: Salamannopea Hopea Stenius Selena Pudasjärven Livo Pätsi Antti 1:28.835
56 4222: Verenmusta Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne Hylätty
57 4131: Silba Länsman Antti-Iisko Kaldoaivi Somby Uula-Petteri Hylätty
58 3854: Jeti Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani Hylätty
59 2598: Säikky Seppänen , Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne Poissa
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4328: Viuhka Martin Heidi Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:22.575
2 4277: Lepattaja Kynkäänniemi Linnea Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:22.640
3 3929: Jokohan Sara Oula Sallivaara Somby Uula-Petteri 1:22.720
4 3737: Jeeveli Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:22.816
5 4008: Pisama Hiukka Tero Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:23.046
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4420: Spiella Länsman Asko / Vartiainen Tomi Kaldoaivi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:21.654
2 3271: Juurakko Konttaniemi Nea Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:21.867
3 4264: Tulimus Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Mikkola Hanna 1:21.903
4 4352: Pyrkijä Tornberg Kauko Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko 1:23.241
5 4222: Verenmusta Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne Hylätty
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4012: Mustakorva Aikio Leo Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:23.058
2 4212: Vikkelä Ronkainen Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:23.154
3 4266: Vire Seppänen Hanna-Mari Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:23.193
4 4017: Nuuskamuikkunen Stenius Selena Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:23.360
5 3939: Pikas Hietala Anni Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:23.737
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 3394: Mellakka Krupula Hannu Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:19.218
2 4307: PeePee Sieppi Lotta Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:22.632
3 3910: Yoko Somby , Timonen Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:22.716
4 4061: Pekko Kangas , Aikkila Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:23.241
5 4476: Leilan Tähti Harri Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:23.389
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4221: Syttö Kynkäänniemi Heikki ja Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:23.283
2 3859: Gollegeaidnu Team Sápmi Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:23.289
3 4321: Loti Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:23.315
4 4455: Pika Määttä Inkeri Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:23.368
5 3854: Jeti Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani Hylätty
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4087: Razán Somby ,Timonen Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:22.959
2 3806: Revontuli Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:23.059
3 3281: 007 Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:23.146
4 4067: Vauhinmukaan Marjala Jani-Petri Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:25.089
5 4271: Päällikkö Kerttu , Team Tölkki Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:25.239
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4269: Hulina Kynkäänniemi Susanna Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:23.085
2 4236: Särmä Karinoro Jukka Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:23.112
3 4179: Pororo Appel Vilma Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:23.437
4 4228: Toinen nopsa Ahola Esko Timisjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:23.548
5 4237: Vikuri Paso Toivo Petteri Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:23.848
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4290: Hymynkare Krupula , Petäjäjärvi Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:22.754
2 4243: JK-Haippa Mikkola / Kaaretkoski Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:23.524
3 4364: Vektori Timonen Pekka Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:23.547
4 4131: Silba Länsman Antti-Iisko Kaldoaivi Somby Uula-Petteri Hylätty
5 2598: Säikky Seppänen , Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne Poissa
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4123: Annin Suivakko Vuolab Juha , Portimo Anni Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:20.695
2 2579: Velemu Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Alatalo Janne 1:21.027
3 4285: Tälli Seppänen Jaakko Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:21.444
4 2566: Nili Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:21.822
5 3758: Oke Tepsa R , Hietala Anni Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:26.958
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 3677: Tusina Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:23.728
2 4559: Ässäpää Syväjärvi Marja-Leena Lohijärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:23.792
3 3674: Haamu Kaleva Esa Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:23.838
4 4402: Sepalus Hepola Senni Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:24.445
5 3821: Joiku Pulska Tapani H. Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:25.412
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 3847: Seahkojuolgi Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Mikkola Hanna 1:24.089
2 4159: Urkki Veljekset Kaleva Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:24.128
3 4229: Sumupilvi Mäntynen E. / J.A Tolva Kilpivaara Marko 1:24.581
4 4392: Kaheli Piri Juha Kuukas Alatalo Janne 1:24.716
5 3759: Kamu Tepsa Reino Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:25.318
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 3949: Ailigas Vuolab Urpo / Portimo Elsa Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:24.084
2 4382: Sluibi Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:24.094
3 3454: Eri-Tähti Sarajärvi Eemil Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:24.613
4 4201: Salamannopea Hopea Stenius Selena Pudasjärven Livo Pätsi Antti 1:28.835