BRP Porocup 2019 KUUMA alkuerät Rovaniemi

Kisa BRP Porocup 2019 1. osakilpailu Rovaniemi
Sarja Kuuma
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 3394: Mellakka Krupula Hannu Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:16.193
2 2579: Velemu Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Alatalo Janne 1:16.280
3 3489: Salma Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:17.725
4 3496: Silver Länsman Niilo Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:17.945
5 3271: Juurakko Konttaniemi Nea Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:18.436
6 4264: Tulimus Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Mikkola Hanna 1:18.484
7 4212: Vikkelä Ronkainen Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:18.537
8 4392: Kaheli Piri Juha Kuukas Alatalo Janne 1:18.648
9 4352: Pyrkijä Tornberg Kauko Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko 1:18.895
10 4008: Pisama Hiukka Tero Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:19.441
11 4012: Mustakorva Aikio Leo Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:19.490
12 4236: Särmä Karinoro Jukka Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:19.617
13 4179: Pororo Appel Vilma Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:19.976
14 4123: Annin Suivakko Vuolab Juha , Portimo Anni Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:16.360
15 4061: Pekko Kangas , Aikkila Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:16.667
16 3479: Aurora Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:17.036
17 Lepattaja Kynkäänniemi Linnea Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:17.449
18 4237: Vikuri Paso Toivo Petteri Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:17.962
19 3737: Jeeveli Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:18.287
20 3949: Ailigas Vuolab Urpo / Portimo Elsa Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:18.450
21 3859: Gollegeaidnu Team Sápmi Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:18.491
22 4328: Viuhka Martin Mika Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:18.560
23 4307: PeePee Sieppi Lotta Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:18.574
24 4221: Syttö Kynkäänniemi Heikki ja Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:18.593
25 4269: Hulina Kynkäänniemi Susanna Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:18.599
26 3948: Tahti Länsman Laura Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:18.671
27 4285: Tälli Seppänen Jaakko Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:18.694
28 4290: Hymynkare Krupula , Petäjäjärvi Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:18.789
29 3939: Pikas Hietala Anni Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:18.846
30 4455: Pika Määttä Inkeri Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:18.970
31 4243: JK-Haippa Mikkola / Kaaretkoski Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:19.009
32 3806: Revontuli Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:19.102
33 2566: Nili Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:19.162
34 4222: Verenmusta Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:19.189
35 4229: Sumupilvi Mäntynen E. / J.A Tolva Kilpivaara Marko 1:19.328
36 3910: Yoko Somby , Timonen Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:19.333
37 4559: Ässäpää Syväjärvi Marja-Leena Lohijärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:19.356
38 Säppi Päkkilä T & E Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:19.387
39 4266: Vire Seppänen Hanna-Mari Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:19.455
40 4364: Vektori Timonen Pekka Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:19.476
41 3759: Kamu Tepsa Reino Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:19.480
42 4321: Loti Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:19.510
43 Tusina Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:19.511
44 4159: Urkki Veljekset Kaleva Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:19.529
45 Säikky Seppänen , Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:19.547
46 4382: Sluibi Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:19.572
47 3454: Eri-Tähti Sarajärvi Eemil Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:19.670
48 3854: Jeti Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:19.848
49 4087: Razán Somby ,Timonen Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:19.873
50 4402: Sepalus Hepola Senni Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:19.884
51 4284: Isku Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:19.980
52 3281: 007 Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:19.985
53 4067: Vauhinmukaan Marjala Jani-Petri Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:20.049
54 4228: Toinen nopsa Ahola Esko Timisjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:20.217
55 4476: Leilan Tähti Harri Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:20.252
56 4115: Pusku Sieppi Lotta Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:20.287
57 3674: Haamu Kaleva Esa Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:20.334
58 3847: Seahkojuolgi Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Mikkola Hanna 1:20.343
59 Nuuskamuikkunen Stenius Selena Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:20.425
60 4271: Päällikkö Kerttu , Team Tölkki Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:20.654
61 3821: Joiku Pulska Tapani H. Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:20.812
62 2471: Hiski Team Weeman , Mäntyranta Oijärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:21.865
63 3773: Leka Timonen M&J Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:21.977
64 4131: Silba Länsman Antti-Iisko Kaldoaivi Somby Uula-Petteri Hylätty
65 3929: Jokohan Sara Oula Sallivaara Somby Uula-Petteri Hylätty
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4264: Tulimus Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Mikkola Hanna 1:18.484
2 3859: Gollegeaidnu Team Sápmi Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:18.491
3 4221: Syttö Kynkäänniemi Heikki ja Hannu Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:18.593
4 4364: Vektori Timonen Pekka Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:19.476
5 4321: Loti Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:19.510
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4236: Särmä Karinoro Jukka Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:19.617
2 4087: Razán Somby ,Timonen Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:19.873
3 4402: Sepalus Hepola Senni Ikonen Alatalo Janne 1:19.884
4 4067: Vauhinmukaan Marjala Jani-Petri Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:20.049
5 4271: Päällikkö Kerttu , Team Tölkki Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:20.654
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 3394: Mellakka Krupula Hannu Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:16.193
2 4123: Annin Suivakko Vuolab Juha , Portimo Anni Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:16.360
3 3479: Aurora Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:17.036
4 Lepattaja Kynkäänniemi Linnea Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:17.449
5 4237: Vikuri Paso Toivo Petteri Näljänkä Kilpivaara Marko 1:17.962
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4212: Vikkelä Ronkainen Antti Akanlahti Pätsi Antti 1:18.537
2 4307: PeePee Sieppi Lotta Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:18.574
3 3939: Pikas Hietala Anni Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:18.846
4 4159: Urkki Veljekset Kaleva Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:19.529
5 Säikky Seppänen , Lauronen Pintamo Alatalo Janne 1:19.547
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 2579: Velemu Törrö Esa Pudasjärvi Alatalo Janne 1:16.280
2 4061: Pekko Kangas , Aikkila Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:16.667
3 3737: Jeeveli Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:18.287
4 Säppi Päkkilä T & E Kiiminki-Kollaja Päkkilä Eero 1:19.387
5 3929: Jokohan Sara Oula Sallivaara Somby Uula-Petteri Hylätty
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 3489: Salma Länsman Joona Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:17.725
2 4243: JK-Haippa Mikkola / Kaaretkoski Sattasniemi Mikkola Hanna 1:19.009
3 3806: Revontuli Stenius Virve Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:19.102
4 4229: Sumupilvi Mäntynen E. / J.A Tolva Kilpivaara Marko 1:19.328
5 4559: Ässäpää Syväjärvi Marja-Leena Lohijärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:19.356
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4008: Pisama Hiukka Tero Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:19.441
2 4266: Vire Seppänen Hanna-Mari Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:19.455
3 3759: Kamu Tepsa Reino Oraniemi Päkkilä Eero 1:19.480
4 4382: Sluibi Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:19.572
5 4131: Silba Länsman Antti-Iisko Kaldoaivi Somby Uula-Petteri Hylätty
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4392: Kaheli Piri Juha Kuukas Alatalo Janne 1:18.648
2 3948: Tahti Länsman Laura Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:18.671
3 4285: Tälli Seppänen Jaakko Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:18.694
4 4290: Hymynkare Krupula , Petäjäjärvi Isosydänmaa Päkkilä Eero 1:18.789
5 4455: Pika Määttä Inkeri Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:18.970
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 3496: Silver Länsman Niilo Kaldoaivi Länsman Mika 1:17.945
2 4269: Hulina Kynkäänniemi Susanna Kiiminki-Kollaja Lahdenperä Jaakko 1:18.599
3 2566: Nili Konttaniemi Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:19.162
4 3910: Yoko Somby , Timonen Paistunturi Somby Uula-Petteri 1:19.333
5 4284: Isku Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:19.980
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 3271: Juurakko Konttaniemi Nea Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:18.436
2 3949: Ailigas Vuolab Urpo / Portimo Elsa Paistunturi Tervaniemi Marko 1:18.450
3 4328: Viuhka Martin Mika Kemin-Sompio Kilpivaara Marko 1:18.560
4 4222: Verenmusta Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Kiiminki-Kollaja Alatalo Janne 1:19.189
5 3854: Jeti Tuomivaara Airi Posion Livo Ruokamo Jani 1:19.848
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4179: Pororo Appel Vilma Oijärvi Alatalo Janne 1:19.976
2 4228: Toinen nopsa Ahola Esko Timisjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:20.217
3 4476: Leilan Tähti Harri Matti Palojärvi Pätsi Antti 1:20.252
4 4115: Pusku Sieppi Lotta Lappi Mikkola Hanna 1:20.287
5 3773: Leka Timonen M&J Pudasjärvi Kilpivaara Marko 1:21.977
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4352: Pyrkijä Tornberg Kauko Oivanki Kilpivaara Marko 1:18.895
2 3454: Eri-Tähti Sarajärvi Eemil Palojärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:19.670
3 3674: Haamu Kaleva Esa Kiiminki-Kollaja Kettunen Sari 1:20.334
4 3847: Seahkojuolgi Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Sallivaara Mikkola Hanna 1:20.343
5 3821: Joiku Pulska Tapani H. Kemin-Sompio Kuosku Sari 1:20.812
# Poro Omistaja Paliskunta Ajaja Aika
1 4012: Mustakorva Aikio Leo Muddusjärvi Tervaniemi Marko 1:19.490
2 Tusina Seppänen Paavo Pintamo Kilpivaara Marko 1:19.511
3 3281: 007 Aikkila Juha Oivanki Määttä Niina 1:19.985
4 Nuuskamuikkunen Stenius Selena Pudasjärven Livo Alatalo Janne 1:20.425
5 2471: Hiski Team Weeman , Mäntyranta Oijärvi Päkkilä Eero 1:21.865